AcaDec Scores was restored to a database backup taken on January 3rd. All changes from 1/3 to 1/9 are lost and must be recreated.

State/Texas/2009/Individual Breakdowns/Honors

From AcaDec Scores and Information Center
Jump to navigationJump to search
Overall Rank Student School Lang and Lit Music Soc Sci Art Math Econ Essay Speech Interview Super Quiz Objectives Subjectives Total
1 Ellen Liu James E. Taylor 900 880 900 960 914.3 860 785 890 983.3 970 6384.3 2658.3 9042.6
2 Ishan Kamat Alice 820 880 900 880 828.6 840 806 893.3 980 955 6103.6 2679.3 8782.9
3 Omosola Odetunde Pearland 780 940 900 860 828.6 860 905 923.3 890 795 5963.6 2718.3 8681.9
4 Erin Flattery Seven Lakes 800 840 840 860 714.3 780 956 923.3 1000 955 5789.3 2879.3 8668.6
5 Chris Miller Keller 660 820 840 860 971.4 900 855 826.7 993.3 860 5911.4 2675 8586.4
7 Nancy Yuan Liberty 820 860 860 860 914.3 820 761 870 936.7 860 5994.3 2567.7 8562
8 Saskia Versteeg Earl Warren 760 820 840 800 800 900 937 873.3 846.7 955 5875 2657 8532
9 Jeremy Morris J. Frank Dobie 680 920 880 940 771.4 920 679 883.3 953.3 890 6001.4 2515.6 8517
10 Lauren Hendrickson Seven Lakes 680 780 880 880 771.4 880 915 923.3 916.7 890 5761.4 2755 8516.4
11 Miguel Chavira Rockwall 720 920 880 860 800 780 842 920 853.3 940 5900 2615.3 8515.3
12 Bryan Jewell Pearland 740 860 840 920 685.7 820 799 943.3 913.3 955 5820.7 2655.6 8476.3
13 Abigail Wolff Friendswood 800 840 860 880 828.6 820 735 806.7 933.3 970 5998.6 2475 8473.6
14 Camilo Perez James E. Taylor 740 840 840 920 800 880 666 893.3 880 970 5990 2439.3 8429.3
15 Maria Zhu Plano Senior 740 920 800 840 714.3 840 898 860 930 875 5729.3 2688 8417.3
16 Eric Li Cinco Ranch 620 860 880 880 771.4 920 754 890 976.7 830 5761.4 2620.7 8382.1
17 Florencio Arman Ghinaglia Foster 760 800 920 860 742.9 900 843 733.3 973.3 845 5827.9 2549.6 8377.5
18 Sirus Jesudasen Seven Lakes 700 860 900 840 628.6 820 916 916.7 840 955 5703.6 2672.7 8376.3
19 Gary Lee Plano Senior 720 880 800 800 857.1 780 957 870 840 860 5697.1 2667 8364.1
20 Yuchen Lin Pearland 660 800 820 800 914.3 820 869 806.7 970 860 5674.3 2645.7 8320
21 Danielle Wilson Friendswood 740 780 880 800 742.9 880 912 956.7 866.7 750 5572.9 2735.4 8308.3
22 Michael Perusse Liberty 660 760 840 840 971.4 760 637 960 866.7 925 5756.4 2463.7 8220.1
23 Khai \"Brandon\" Nguyen J. Frank Dobie 800 900 860 860 885.7 880 580 740 846.7 860 6045.7 2166.7 8212.4
24 Kody Jackson Newman Smith 800 760 960 820 657.1 860 902 826.7 830 795 5652.1 2558.7 8210.8
25 Michael Luo Cinco Ranch 760 880 900 880 885.7 880 915 630 886.7 570 5755.7 2431.7 8187.4
26 Shea Houlihan Franklin 820 800 880 880 485.7 900 747 876.7 806.7 970 5735.7 2430.4 8166.1
27 Kendyll Kirkland Foster 700 620 800 800 685.7 800 901 970 913.3 955 5360.7 2784.3 8145
29 Andrew Hsu Liberty 600 860 680 740 828.6 780 847 853.3 1000 940 5428.6 2700.3 8128.9
30 Drew Moore Carroll 620 880 860 880 685.7 880 624 840 910 940 5745.7 2374 8119.7
31 Vivaswath Kumer James E. Taylor 580 820 800 740 828.6 720 870 900 996.7 860 5348.6 2766.7 8115.3
32 Cord Scorgie King 660 740 840 760 771.4 880 830 903.3 873.3 845 5496.4 2606.6 8103
33 Vinay Krishnan Carroll 640 800 900 800 714.3 820 720 766.7 946.7 970 5644.3 2433.4 8077.7
35 Marcos Vera Nimitz 680 840 800 860 600 820 740 930 943.3 845 5445 2613.3 8058.3
37 Jason Wang Plano Senior 540 860 800 760 742.9 840 890 870 970 735 5277.9 2730 8007.9
38 Boying Shui Cinco Ranch 540 820 800 780 885.7 880 836 696.7 850 895 5600.7 2382.7 7983.4
39 Casey Deres Wakeland 640 760 880 760 657.1 820 930 790 923.3 815 5332.1 2643.3 7975.4
40 Scott Fghle Plano East 640 740 820 780 714.3 840 800 880 860 895 5429.3 2540 7969.3
41 Chris Cotter Friendswood 560 660 820 720 971.4 880 726 680 993.3 955 5566.4 2399.3 7965.7
45 Michael Apolinario King 580 820 780 760 657.1 780 872 946.7 953.3 750 5127.1 2772 7899.1
46 Emily Cariker Rockwall 720 840 860 840 628.6 680 970 523.3 960 860 5428.6 2453.3 7881.9
47 Johanna Neuber Lubbock 820 800 660 780 685.7 820 751 900 743.3 910 5475.7 2394.3 7870
49 Shelly Wernette Marcus 800 800 780 720 742.9 620 782 750 953.3 910 5372.9 2485.3 7858.2
50 Ashrith Pillarisetti Klein 660 660 700 640 914.3 800 918 906.7 930 705 5079.3 2754.7 7834
53 Ketevan Tsereteli Lubbock 660 660 660 720 885.7 840 767 870 893.3 860 5285.7 2530.3 7816
54 Bayless Drum Lubbock 640 820 760 760 542.9 820 805 926.7 993.3 720 5062.9 2725 7787.9
57 Marcus Johnson Nimitz 720 840 860 820 828.6 780 619 753.3 936.7 605 5453.6 2309 7762.6
59 Nathan Allison Klein Collins 620 720 740 680 942.9 840 827 680 870 835 5377.9 2377 7754.9
60 Melissa Daly Marcus 700 760 820 820 657.1 700 866 730 863.3 815 5272.1 2459.3 7731.4
62 Lauren Taylor Coppell 800 760 820 820 571.4 680 763 676.7 960 865 5316.4 2399.7 7716.1
63 Maria O\'Connor Nimitz 780 760 720 740 685.7 740 745 890 870 785 5210.7 2505 7715.7
64 Anthony Pabillano Flour Bluff 680 660 760 840 771.4 680 818 896.7 726.7 875 5266.4 2441.4 7707.8
65 Melissa Smith Creekview 700 780 840 660 628.6 740 990 643.3 973.3 750 5098.6 2606.6 7705.2
66 Ernest Levert Marcus 680 700 720 740 685.7 700 886 973.3 906.7 705 4930.7 2766 7696.7
70 Joy Freemyer Sam Champion 700 720 720 720 628.6 820 849 800 936.7 750 5058.6 2585.7 7644.3
71 Emily Bache Montgomery 680 780 800 700 628.6 560 963 886.7 880 765 4913.6 2729.7 7643.3
72 Ginny Mitchell Rockwall 660 840 840 820 371.4 700 900 726.7 983.3 800 5031.4 2610 7641.4
74 Alex Reinhart Sam Champion 620 680 640 760 885.7 800 809 680 950 800 5185.7 2439 7624.7
76 Renzhong Ran King 500 800 860 720 742.9 800 573 890 996.7 735 5157.9 2459.7 7617.6
77 Neil Hester Lubbock Monterey 660 820 740 700 571.4 800 773 890 906.7 755 5046.4 2569.7 7616.1
78 Mariel Arhelger J. Frank Dobie 780 740 720 820 600 780 765 846.7 743.3 815 5255 2355 7610
79 Sushen Patel Highland Park 520 620 740 620 685.7 840 921 943.3 933.3 785 4810.7 2797.6 7608.3
80 Tatum Fritz Sandra Day O\'Connor 760 800 760 660 600 700 855 823.3 893.3 750 5030 2571.6 7601.6
82 Stephen Worlow Klein 700 520 760 500 1000 820 746 833.3 926.7 785 5085 2506 7591
84 Molly McCarthy Foster 740 580 580 700 800 700 963 663.3 973.3 845 4945 2599.6 7544.6
90 Joshua Redwine Earl Warren 600 700 880 760 457.1 800 729 850 960 750 4947.1 2539 7486.1
89 Ian Holcomb Deer Park 720 540 760 640 857.1 780 909 700 920 660 4957.1 2529 7486.1
91 Ruoheng Zhang Sandra Day O\'Connor 640 720 720 780 771.4 720 707 806.7 926.7 690 5041.4 2440.4 7481.8
92 Crisina Reveles Wakeland 680 660 720 700 600 640 909 763.3 983.3 815 4815 2655.6 7470.6
93 Anna Tkabladze Clements 660 480 880 760 771.4 600 904 836.7 873.3 705 4856.4 2614 7470.4
94 Lowell West El Paso Coronado 520 600 820 640 628.6 700 908 796.7 890 955 4863.6 2594.7 7458.3
97 Srishti Goel Coppell 700 660 620 640 657.1 800 953 676.7 840 895 4972.1 2469.7 7441.8
98 James Legg Rowlett 660 780 720 820 771.4 820 565 766.7 970 565 5136.4 2301.7 7438.1
99 Jazzme Nadine Elgarico Centennial 720 740 740 780 657.1 680 827 736.7 943.3 610 4927.1 2507 7434.1
101 Marc Nestenius Wakeland 520 740 740 780 514.3 840 656 996.7 936.7 690 4824.3 2589.4 7413.7
102 Haley Griffin Sam Champion 700 760 720 820 628.6 560 799 906.7 896.7 615 4803.6 2602.4 7406
106 Daniel Kim Deer Park 680 680 600 700 857.1 700 770 673.3 903.3 805 5022.1 2346.6 7368.7
107 Laura Oatman Alamo Heights 760 800 760 720 514.3 660 885 783.3 870 610 4824.3 2538.3 7362.6
108 Frida Garza El Paso Coronado 620 640 900 700 714.3 780 857 590 760 795 5149.3 2207 7356.3
109 Andrew Badachape Clements 540 600 720 680 657.1 780 916 840 976.7 640 4617.1 2732.7 7349.8
110 Randolph Madero El Paso Coronado 680 680 860 680 457.1 720 754 733.3 926.7 845 4922.1 2414 7336.1
111 Alexa Rosselli The Colony 640 580 680 740 685.7 720 947 773.3 860 710 4755.7 2580.3 7336
112 Pulah Mittal Klein 760 660 820 700 942.9 760 636 760 770 520 5162.9 2166 7328.9
113 Whitney Sun Coppell 640 720 600 640 571.4 740 844 876.7 936.7 755 4666.4 2657.4 7323.8
115 Scott Espenshade Thomas Edison 520 700 760 700 857.1 720 842 466.7 846.7 895 5152.1 2155.4 7307.5
117 Alicia Brighton Klein Collins 720 640 760 900 600 660 695 730 830 750 5030 2255 7285
118 Larry Huynh Klein Collins 700 700 640 640 685.7 720 880 826.7 800 690 4775.7 2506.7 7282.4
120 Neveda Murugesan Centennial 660 780 720 680 342.9 660 867 980 883.3 675 4517.9 2730.3 7248.2
123 Jason Wolfe Garland 480 660 780 600 885.7 840 804 640 936.7 610 4855.7 2380.7 7236.4
125 Brandon Robinson Rowlett 480 620 720 680 657.1 760 925 726.7 876.7 785 4702.1 2528.4 7230.5
126 Sarah Herstein Creekview 700 740 720 620 600 640 791 870 723.3 815 4835 2384.3 7219.3
128 Rachel Miller Keller 640 780 820 820 485.7 660 686 723.3 803.3 800 5005.7 2212.6 7218.3
135 Jesus-Mario Luevano Jefferson/Silva 700 600 580 500 657.1 860 828 833.3 990 615 4512.1 2651.3 7163.4
136 Mengxuan Tang Highland Park 600 600 680 480 885.7 860 889 496.7 950 705 4810.7 2335.7 7146.4
137 Ambe Bobmanuel Morton Ranch 700 740 560 640 514.3 580 846 816.7 910 835 4569.3 2572.7 7142
139 Neeraj Bhatia Newman Smith 480 640 600 620 742.9 740 900 836.7 953.3 625 4447.9 2690 7137.9
140 Sierra Ven Der Dries Earl Warren 600 520 600 680 628.6 700 886 953.3 913.3 655 4383.6 2752.6 7136.2
142 Phillip Cohen J.J. Pearce 440 480 840 620 800 820 820 636.7 960 705 4705 2416.7 7121.7
143 Morgan Edmonds Centennial 560 640 680 680 485.7 780 875 816.7 950 645 4470.7 2641.7 7112.4
144 Quinn Campbell Frisco 680 620 620 780 628.6 720 850 500 926.7 780 4828.6 2276.7 7105.3
146 Mia Rifai El Paso 660 820 720 660 314.3 580 918 776.7 993.3 645 4399.3 2688 7087.3
150 Tracy Huynh Flower Mound 420 760 660 580 828.6 760 635 776.7 926.7 735 4743.6 2338.4 7082
152 Natasha Bhatia Hebron 680 820 720 720 628.6 500 703 780 886.7 635 4703.6 2369.7 7073.3
155 Claire Stieg J.J. Pearce 580 680 740 720 457.1 560 819 900 986.7 610 4347.1 2705.7 7052.8
158 Julia Cosgrove El Paso 660 540 800 720 457.1 700 685 930 926.7 595 4472.1 2541.7 7013.8
159 Karthik Seenivasan Hebron 540 680 680 660 828.6 740 773 443.3 743.3 925 5053.6 1959.6 7013.2
162 Hal Zhang Clements 500 540 620 640 942.9 740 580 776.7 866.7 795 4777.9 2223.4 7001.3
163 Brian Strasters South Grand Prairie 680 600 660 680 742.9 680 794 700 670 785 4827.9 2164 6991.9
165 Sarah Murphy Flour Bluff 620 640 760 620 457.1 600 875 716.7 926.7 770 4467.1 2518.4 6985.5
171 Khan Le Garland 620 700 640 480 857.1 660 710 700 900 675 4632.1 2310 6942.1
172 Alex Pruett Tom C. Clark 460 440 740 860 571.4 740 670 846.7 936.7 675 4486.4 2453.4 6939.8
173 Jonathan Genesse Carroll 700 640 600 780 657.1 520 785 726.7 810 720 4617.1 2321.7 6938.8
180 Franklin Otis Fossil Ridge 400 720 820 620 600 740 783 756.7 660 785 4685 2199.7 6884.7
181 Kimberly Lundberg Lubbock Monterey 540 620 640 780 542.9 760 626 810 800 765 4647.9 2236 6883.9
183 Stephen Cline Keller 480 480 700 600 685.7 720 782 680 866.7 850 4515.7 2328.7 6844.4
188 Ryan Andrews Creekview 700 560 620 540 828.6 580 889 700 813.3 595 4423.6 2402.3 6825.9
190 Benji Samuel Deer Park 760 440 680 740 485.7 680 665 730 900 740 4525.7 2295 6820.7
191 Jennifer Wang Clear Creek 520 720 600 660 828.6 740 695 630 936.7 485 4553.6 2261.7 6815.3
192 Tommy Sealock J.J. Pearce 620 560 800 640 371.4 640 765 910 913.3 595 4226.4 2588.3 6814.7
193 Elizabeth Loweree El Paso 660 600 680 660 257.1 660 775 900 976.7 640 4157.1 2651.7 6808.8
201 Stephanie Tyler Rowlett 520 520 640 580 628.6 580 824 776.7 906.7 805 4273.6 2507.4 6781
202 Kelsey Fortenberry Lubbock Monterey 660 640 660 780 428.6 680 869 636.7 890 535 4383.6 2395.7 6779.3
203 Leandra Pilar Barrett Alice 600 680 640 700 314.3 480 827 876.7 1000 660 4074.3 2703.7 6778
204 Shulin Ye Hebron 680 460 680 620 800 600 713 703.3 873.3 630 4470 2289.6 6759.6
207 Kate Sorensen Fossil Ridge 580 680 640 580 485.7 620 800 926.7 746.7 690 4275.7 2473.4 6749.1
208 Ai Lu The Colony 300 400 940 520 600 680 894 750 926.7 725 4165 2570.7 6735.7
209 Stephanie Barron Flower Mound 540 580 640 560 571.4 680 826 716.7 896.7 710 4281.4 2439.4 6720.8
210 Molly Jones Montgomery 640 620 640 600 457.1 440 882 763.3 936.7 740 4137.1 2582 6719.1
211 Katherine Li Clear Creek 520 520 600 580 742.9 600 839 650 903.3 760 4322.9 2392.3 6715.2
216 Haley Jones Morton Ranch 640 780 620 620 628.6 500 730 603.3 973.3 600 4388.6 2306.6 6695.2
220 Khang Tran South Grand Prairie 480 660 640 620 885.7 660 600 390 846.7 895 4840.7 1836.7 6677.4
226 Stephan Moreno W.B. Ray 580 720 740 620 457.1 760 697 616.7 810 660 4537.1 2123.7 6660.8
229 David Knopf Flower Mound 500 520 740 560 600 740 800 750 866.7 570 4230 2416.7 6646.7
231 Bradley Cardenas Plano East 580 700 700 560 485.7 760 840 663.3 776.7 575 4360.7 2280 6640.7
236 Ashley Riggs Tom C. Clark 720 620 460 680 285.7 520 846 826.7 993.3 660 3945.7 2666 6611.7
243 Annie Bransford Tom C. Clark 620 640 500 480 542.9 520 890 900 836.7 665 3967.9 2626.7 6594.6
245 Andrew Moreno Katy 460 480 540 580 628.6 780 695 816.7 963.3 645 4113.6 2475 6588.6
247 Jaime Reyes Montwood 380 520 620 580 628.6 620 742 870 953.3 665 4013.6 2565.3 6578.9
249 Edgar Garcia New Caney 500 540 740 680 542.9 520 785 773.3 906.7 585 4107.9 2465 6572.9
250 Nina Khosrowsalafi W.B. Ray 520 620 480 680 485.7 720 763 855 833.3 615 4120.7 2451.3 6572
253 Scott Tong Fossil Ridge 480 660 840 520 571.4 620 823 600 863.3 580 4271.4 2286.3 6557.7
258 Abir Liben Berkner 420 500 640 620 485.7 620 619 870 903.3 860 4145.7 2392.3 6538
259 Hayden Pendegrass Franklin 700 440 780 660 257.1 620 671 936.7 916.7 550 4007.1 2524.4 6531.5
272 Gilberto Ramirez New Caney 600 580 520 660 542.9 580 801 640 823.3 710 4192.9 2264.3 6457.2
274 J.B. Moss Lubbock Coronado 400 460 820 680 542.9 920 637 396.7 810 785 4607.9 1843.7 6451.6
275 Katherine Satterfield Thomas Edison 580 660 760 740 428.6 700 725 390 730 735 4603.6 1845 6448.6
277 Brandon Robinson Morton Ranch 380 580 540 440 685.7 680 763 830 983.3 550 3855.7 2576.3 6432
283 Tuan Tran South Grand Prairie 500 600 620 560 600 660 713 456.7 896.7 800 4340 2066.4 6406.4
289 Jessica Cole Montwood 500 660 620 680 342.9 460 740 773.3 976.7 615 3877.9 2490 6367.9
290 Colin Wheeler Franklin 660 660 500 580 371.4 540 574 843.3 956.7 680 3991.4 2374 6365.4
293 Dylan Keys Flour Bluff 580 560 460 560 971.4 680 506 480 820 740 4551.4 1806 6357.4
300 Jullianna Farias Alice 600 640 500 720 457.1 440 536 953.3 880 615 3972.1 2369.3 6341.4
309 Noah Stanton Alamo Heights 460 620 580 400 571.4 660 850 746.7 900 515 3806.4 2496.7 6303.1
313 Marc Sebo Plano East 640 680 560 620 514.3 600 651 690 860 470 4084.3 2201 6285.3
315 Sarah Vickery New Caney 500 580 580 620 542.9 540 675 813.3 870 550 3912.9 2358.3 6271.2
319 Justin Nail Lubbock Coronado 360 500 520 600 628.6 560 933 570 876.7 710 3878.6 2379.7 6258.3
321 Gretchen Ledesma Oliver Wendell Holmes 460 560 700 620 457.1 740 577 716.7 960 460 3997.1 2253.7 6250.8
325 Travis Rourk Tuloso-Midway 600 520 520 480 428.6 500 902 746.7 933.3 600 3648.6 2582 6230.6
331 Mattia Flabiano Hillcrest 380 360 500 580 714.3 740 739 820 963.3 390 3664.3 2522.3 6186.6
335 Stephen Pair Montgomery 640 720 680 520 571.4 760 638 473.3 816.7 345 4236.4 1928 6164.4
357 Antonio Medrano Frisco 640 500 540 600 342.9 400 839 783.3 816.7 630 3652.9 2439 6091.9
366 Sarah Grubaugh Oliver Wendell Holmes 560 680 520 500 400 560 510 676.7 870 770 3990 2056.7 6046.7
375 Chao Zhang Plano West 500 500 540 500 600 500 670 840 813.3 550 3690 2323.3 6013.3
384 Rachel Hill Lancaster 560 640 440 600 428.6 400 884 773.3 940 320 3388.6 2597.3 5985.9
389 U-Hyuk \"Eric\" Choi Plano West 480 520 700 460 685.7 560 625 653.3 803.3 470 3875.7 2081.6 5957.3
393 Lucas Dwyer Tuloso-Midway 700 480 500 460 400 560 549 810 940 545 3645 2299 5944
394 Caroline Hattox W.B. Ray 680 480 580 580 285.7 620 745 540 840 585 3810.7 2125 5935.7
402 Andrew Stiles Jefferson/Silva 560 440 520 440 542.9 560 795 513.3 976.7 540 3602.9 2285 5887.9
404 Chris Veale Sandra Day O\'Connor 500 520 540 540 457.1 620 654 706.7 640 705 3882.1 2000.7 5882.8
405 Fatima Montez Luther Burbank 560 500 640 740 314.3 320 724 613.3 793.3 655 3729.3 2130.6 5859.9
408 Heather Baumann Lubbock Coronado 480 380 640 860 485.7 600 649 513.3 770 465 3910.7 1932.3 5843
411 Alex Dich Garland 400 580 580 340 828.6 480 606 663.3 733.3 620 3828.6 2002.6 5831.2
423 Kristy Laugen Alamo Heights 440 380 340 300 685.7 660 787 593.3 866.7 720 3525.7 2247 5772.7
429 Patricia Alcoseba Katy 420 420 460 480 371.4 600 713 880 900 490 3241.4 2493 5734.4
431 Eric Patton Montwood 540 460 600 540 228.6 500 648 853.3 863.3 490 3358.6 2364.6 5723.2
443 Ameesh Goyal Berkner 380 400 480 440 685.7 540 605 663.3 890 560 3485.7 2158.3 5644
460 Wade Hensley Newman Smith 340 420 400 520 485.7 520 845 536.7 933.3 490 3175.7 2315 5490.7
463 Tylesha Hopes Lancaster 460 540 500 560 428.6 480 575 733.3 813.3 380 3348.6 2121.6 5470.2
471 Monica Tong Berkner 400 380 540 600 314.3 500 664 593.3 850 595 3329.3 2107.3 5436.6
473 Yosenia Mancilla Memorial 460 500 400 420 228.6 280 761 850 966.7 555 2843.6 2577.7 5421.3
478 Ryan Beckendorff Katy 480 460 380 400 457.1 560 556 686.7 996.7 395 3132.1 2239.4 5371.5
484 Juan Carlos Norianueva Memorial 420 340 500 540 285.7 320 795 780 823.3 525 2930.7 2398.3 5329
486 Tiantian Zhang Highland Park 160 360 720 500 800 600 355 683.3 790 355 3495 1828.3 5323.3
490 Caroline Pinckney Oliver Wendell Holmes 520 480 540 620 514.3 520 484 453.3 666.7 470 3664.3 1604 5268.3
493 Abby Tarlo Hillcrest 440 260 480 460 428.6 420 779 623.3 966.7 375 2863.6 2369 5232.6
502 Alex Doan The Colony 560 520 620 440 428.6 560 0 450 876.7 660 3788.6 1326.7 5115.3
513 Hugo Calderon Hillcrest 300 380 740 420 485.7 460 799 346.7 660 445 3230.7 1805.7 5036.4
516 Jackqueline Hernandez Memorial 420 480 720 480 200 260 475 570 816.7 600 3160 1861.7 5021.7
526 Jesse Mendoza Luther Burbank 420 280 480 540 314.3 300 436 816.7 776.7 505 2839.3 2029.4 4868.7
527 Hindria Inzurriaga Thomas Edison 540 540 600 540 371.4 340 402 410 710 395 3326.4 1522 4848.4
533 Katarina Djakovic Frisco 480 420 420 580 285.7 220 816 266.7 946.7 365 2770.7 2029.4 4800.1
536 Benjamin Garcia Luther Burbank 400 280 560 420 285.7 420 239 700 926.7 485 2850.7 1865.7 4716.4
540 Zsaquil Tamar Price Lancaster 400 460 420 460 200 340 480 460 813.3 600 2880 1753.3 4633.3
542 Travis DeLusa Tuloso-Midway 280 360 340 440 228.6 380 428 926.7 923.3 290 2318.6 2278 4596.6
548 Jesus Herrera Jefferson/Silva 340 340 300 360 400 300 456 820 740 355 2395 2016 4411
566 Haotian Xu Clear Creek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0