AcaDec Scores was restored to a database backup taken on January 3rd. All changes from 1/3 to 1/9 are lost and must be recreated.

State/Texas/2009/Individual Breakdowns/Scholastic

From AcaDec Scores and Information Center
Jump to navigationJump to search
Overall Rank Student School Lang and Lit Music Soc Sci Art Math Econ Essay Speech Interview Super Quiz Objectives Subjectives Total
6 Toni Alimi Seven Lakes 740 820 820 780 914.3 800 894 950 995 850 5724.3 2839 8563.3
28 Bryan Mahoney Newman Smith 720 820 900 760 714.3 800 885 776.7 893.3 860 5574.3 2555 8129.3
34 Caribbean Wawryzniak Foster 720 820 820 720 400 880 854 966.7 953.3 940 5300 2774 8074
36 John Kim Oliver Wendell Holmes 700 640 800 820 742.9 820 725 943.3 970 890 5412.9 2638.3 8051.2
42 Kyle Murphy Friendswood 700 660 860 780 514.3 900 901 943.3 916.7 765 5179.3 2761 7940.3
43 David Han Liberty 680 740 880 760 771.4 740 637 926.7 940 860 5431.4 2503.7 7935.1
44 Gabriel Cunha Cinco Ranch 780 740 900 760 685.7 840 639 753.3 895 910 5615.7 2287.3 7903
48 Thomas Vien Clements 740 720 900 760 571.4 780 630 903.3 995 865 5336.4 2528.3 7864.7
52 Rex Huang Plano Senior 540 700 760 780 685.7 780 896 866.7 995 815 5060.7 2757.7 7818.4
56 Paulina Cueto Pearland 640 740 820 820 457.1 680 900 810 985 925 5082.1 2695 7777.1
58 Travis Kasinger Rockwall 640 720 900 920 285.7 840 876 850 933.3 795 5100.7 2659.3 7760
61 Justin Lazarow Liberty 580 680 760 820 714.3 740 946 816.7 836.7 835 5129.3 2599.4 7728.7
67 Allison Bowker Rockwall 700 600 820 700 657.1 780 885 813.3 910 815 5072.1 2608.3 7680.4
68 Efren Cruzada Alice 640 740 820 800 514.3 740 879 893.3 860 770 5024.3 2632.3 7656.6
69 Jandy Gu James E. Taylor 700 760 800 740 485.7 680 900 893.3 960 735 4900.7 2753.3 7654
73 Tomas Moreno Alamo Heights 740 660 860 820 571.4 800 891 623.3 903.3 765 5216.4 2417.6 7634
75 David Orozco Nimitz 620 780 860 700 485.7 780 864 800 945 785 5010.7 2609 7619.7
83 Adriana Teran Highland Park 680 360 840 720 628.6 900 882 943.3 873.3 740 4868.6 2698.6 7567.2
85 David Finol James E. Taylor 580 660 840 700 628.6 700 732 843.3 940 910 5018.6 2515.3 7533.9
86 Bob Cline Creekview 640 720 700 660 800 700 908 586.7 920 895 5115 2414.7 7529.7
87 Andrew Ma Plano Senior 680 720 740 660 657.1 720 805 866.7 995 675 4852.1 2666.7 7518.8
88 Mark Goldman Clements 620 620 760 800 571.4 800 790 810 915 825 4996.4 2515 7511.4
95 Michael Moser Marcus 680 820 760 700 600 720 830 773.3 875 690 4970 2478.3 7448.3
96 Greg Despard Cinco Ranch 540 560 720 780 714.3 760 744 730 1000 895 4969.3 2474 7443.3
100 Rachel Sayers James E. Taylor 560 640 760 740 485.7 700 825 893.3 925 895 4780.7 2643.3 7424
103 Aurko Dasgupta Klein 620 580 860 640 685.7 780 531 893.3 990 820 4985.7 2414.3 7400
114 Brice Fennelly Marcus 580 780 820 620 485.7 740 770 793.3 930 800 4825.7 2493.3 7319
116 Jackie Vu Pearland 560 700 660 660 628.6 740 841 820 950 735 4683.6 2611 7294.6
119 Michael Lee Pearland 640 580 840 760 457.1 760 695 840 985 705 4742.1 2520 7262.1
127 Justin Wilson New Caney 620 640 720 760 628.6 580 675 930 815 850 4798.6 2420 7218.6
129 James Anderson J.J. Pearce 600 560 760 660 742.9 680 720 850 900 740 4742.9 2470 7212.9
130 Alexis Flores King 660 760 780 740 285.7 640 865 786.7 970 725 4590.7 2621.7 7212.4
131 Caroline Hoffmann Wakeland 600 680 660 680 457.1 780 685 966.7 956.7 740 4597.1 2608.4 7205.5
132 Trevor Bellon Montgomery 640 720 640 600 714.3 640 743 713.3 966.7 815 4769.3 2423 7192.3
133 Michael Bostock Liberty 520 640 600 700 542.9 640 854 970 933.3 775 4417.9 2757.3 7175.2
134 Merhawi Hailemariam Nimitz 620 840 740 620 542.9 680 606 760 955 805 4847.9 2321 7168.9
141 Jaren Nickleson King 480 520 620 640 542.9 700 850 956.7 985 835 4337.9 2791.7 7129.6
148 Shyam Murali Plano East 540 580 820 720 657.1 760 775 753.3 980 500 4577.1 2508.3 7085.4
149 John Lechner Seven Lakes 380 740 800 600 514.3 740 675 890 990 755 4529.3 2555 7084.3
151 Audrey Sheppard Flower Mound 580 620 640 620 571.4 600 881 853.3 975 740 4371.4 2709.3 7080.7
153 Tatiana Gonzalez J. Frank Dobie 580 560 600 660 485.7 660 822 953.3 960 785 4330.7 2735.3 7066
154 William Lloyd-Reilley Carroll 640 580 760 780 571.4 760 802 726.7 780 660 4751.4 2308.7 7060.1
157 Austin Myers Garland 380 460 680 500 771.4 840 870 730 945 845 4476.4 2545 7021.4
164 Chris Hitte Keller 340 440 640 780 628.6 760 797 793.3 995 815 4403.6 2585.3 6988.9
166 Andrew Rawson Flower Mound 660 640 740 640 600 780 506 540 950 910 4970 1996 6966
167 Ana Olivares Hillcrest 600 480 740 560 542.9 760 861 840 936.7 645 4327.9 2637.7 6965.6
168 Erick Blackman Klein Collins 700 540 720 640 685.7 860 632 536.7 895 755 4900.7 2063.7 6964.4
170 Mark Moore Klein 600 560 640 580 657.1 660 644 883.3 985 740 4437.1 2512.3 6949.4
178 Jennier Liou Plano Senior 640 720 580 760 657.1 700 770 656.7 735 675 4732.1 2161.7 6893.8
179 Pulkit Moudgil Seven Lakes 540 520 760 720 400 600 641 916.7 970 820 4360 2527.7 6887.7
182 Geoffrey Nauert Lubbock 500 540 520 520 857.1 800 792 730 990 615 4352.1 2512 6864.1
184 Keith Wedelich Clements 580 460 700 540 771.4 780 967 506.7 693.3 845 4676.4 2167 6843.4
185 Ben Rumph Lubbock Coronado 540 640 860 680 400 740 828 656.7 963.3 535 4395 2448 6843
189 Fernando Salazar Lubbock 540 640 800 640 400 640 652 780 930 800 4460 2362 6822
194 Andrew Hanson Morton Ranch 540 720 660 460 542.9 580 850 726.7 935 790 4292.9 2511.7 6804.6
195 Jeremy Madrid Franklin 740 620 540 640 428.6 600 714 833.3 945 740 4308.6 2492.3 6800.9
196 Nicholas Blando El Paso Coronado 720 580 660 700 428.6 540 771 710 940 740 4368.6 2421 6789.6
198 Courntey Crosby Montgomery 700 740 620 540 342.9 800 722 786.7 843.3 690 4432.9 2352 6784.9
199 Erasmo Lopez III Alice 500 540 620 720 600 680 733 676.7 853.3 860 4520 2263 6783
200 Josh Warren Friendswood 500 580 700 660 428.6 660 646 863.3 943.3 800 4328.6 2452.6 6781.2
212 Geoff Waller Lubbock Coronado 420 440 620 680 542.9 640 805 880 940 745 4087.9 2625 6712.9
213 Jessica Gull Katy 520 480 580 600 428.6 660 849 820 990 785 4053.6 2659 6712.6
217 Brandi Bourne New Caney 620 600 580 680 428.6 640 920 830 760 630 4178.6 2510 6688.6
221 Carnell Emmanuel J. Frank Dobie 540 560 640 720 400 660 555 843.3 940 815 4335 2338.3 6673.3
223 Kevin Do Plano East 520 640 500 500 628.6 740 867 676.7 975 620 4148.6 2518.7 6667.3
224 Kirstie Salinas Earl Warren 640 720 740 760 342.9 580 595 760 760 765 4547.9 2115 6662.9
225 Elizabeth Perry Sandra Day O\'Connor 520 600 600 600 485.7 560 792 953.3 970 580 3945.7 2715.3 6661
227 Karthik Mandiga Cinco Ranch 420 540 740 580 742.9 700 925 536.7 843.3 630 4352.9 2305 6657.9
228 Francheska Bishop Wakeland 520 500 740 740 371.4 720 613 886.7 993.3 565 4156.4 2493 6649.4
230 Alison Stogneer Lubbock Coronado 620 480 540 800 257.1 580 855 796.7 960 755 4032.1 2611.7 6643.8
232 Morgan Godwin Rowlett 560 640 600 540 485.7 660 715 816.7 955 660 4145.7 2486.7 6632.4
233 David Lopez Montwood 320 620 680 660 314.3 580 895 960 970 630 3804.3 2825 6629.3
235 Robert McCarthy Berkner 640 440 460 440 514.3 680 818 746.7 980 895 4069.3 2544.7 6614
237 Michael Shank El Paso 580 560 760 640 400 640 646 880 850 655 4235 2376 6611
239 Creston Lockerd Centennial 480 460 680 600 314.3 680 833 983.3 963.3 615 3829.3 2779.6 6608.9
240 Hannah Lamb-Vines Lubbock 700 480 580 440 428.6 680 850 816.7 905 725 4033.6 2571.7 6605.3
241 Axel Ordonez Hebron 660 540 480 580 571.4 560 905 826.7 975 505 3896.4 2706.7 6603.1
242 Danny Nassar Foster 640 620 540 600 314.3 650 657 940 913.3 725 4089.3 2510.3 6599.6
246 Chris Marsh Rockwall 600 520 580 680 571.4 620 549 876.7 883.3 700 4271.4 2309 6580.4
254 Sarah Prather Sam Champion 480 480 480 620 371.4 780 939 866.7 973.3 555 3766.4 2779 6545.4
257 Austin Porlier Sandra Day O\'Connor 660 560 700 460 428.6 600 795 783.3 913.3 640 4048.6 2491.6 6540.2
262 Vy Cao-Nguyen Nimitz 640 760 740 760 285.7 480 496 720 950 695 4360.7 2166 6526.7
263 Timothy Anderson Franklin 560 540 700 560 371.4 640 870 653.3 976.7 645 4016.4 2500 6516.4
265 Yusuf Hafez King 460 580 560 500 685.7 560 500 893.3 970 785 4130.7 2363.3 6494
267 Lauren Barr Wakeland 380 600 620 700 457.1 600 805 810 890 615 3972.1 2505 6477.1
268 Colby Gschwend Centennial 500 400 700 540 628.6 760 707 800 856.7 580 4108.6 2363.7 6472.3
270 Jackie Patterson Frisco 660 460 460 420 628.6 660 647 916.7 963.3 650 3938.6 2527 6465.6
271 Hannah Swafford Oliver Wendell Holmes 480 520 580 640 542.9 700 786 673.3 765 770 4232.9 2224.3 6457.2
276 Kevin Bittner Clear Creek 600 600 620 560 542.9 640 649 876.7 870 490 4052.9 2395.7 6448.6
278 Madeline Stockwell Lubbock Monterey 520 440 800 620 342.9 560 770 720 920 730 4012.9 2410 6422.9
280 Stuart Sharp Friendswood 480 420 780 720 371.4 720 594 636.7 923.3 770 4261.4 2154 6415.4
282 Joshua Womboldt Centennial 500 440 580 700 514.3 640 898 766.7 896.7 475 3849.3 2561.4 6410.7
284 Daniel Rios El Paso Coronado 480 460 700 600 600 640 765 683.3 750 725 4205 2198.3 6403.3
285 Tania Dominguez New Caney 520 520 680 700 371.4 600 674 703.3 900 725 4116.4 2277.3 6393.7
286 Joseph Sifuentes Luther Burbank 640 300 460 680 314.3 540 767 896.7 920 865 3799.3 2583.7 6383
292 Betsy Roche Fossil Ridge 580 620 680 620 314.3 580 727 780 875 585 3979.3 2382 6361.3
297 Monica Roel Thomas Edison 360 600 680 660 400 560 617 960 976.7 535 3795 2553.7 6348.7
298 Kimberly Hernandez Memorial 520 400 600 520 428.6 400 962 913.3 863.3 740 3608.6 2738.6 6347.2
299 Ariella Vance El Paso 660 480 560 580 200 640 695 843.3 980 705 3825 2518.3 6343.3
302 Bryan Keating Flower Mound 480 520 580 560 571.4 660 733 773.3 910 550 3921.4 2416.3 6337.7
303 Christ Litchfield Deer Park 540 340 800 520 542.9 620 740 610 955 660 4022.9 2305 6327.9
304 Bryan Manderscheid Garland 460 400 780 480 800 560 654 433.3 910 850 4330 1997.3 6327.3
308 Adam Escajeda Montwood 540 560 540 500 514.3 600 503 896.7 980 675 3929.3 2379.7 6309
311 Brandon Schorsch Highland Park 480 380 680 540 542.9 620 750 840 880 580 3822.9 2470 6292.9
314 Rene Lara Morton Ranch 400 340 660 580 457.1 620 870 660 895 800 3857.1 2425 6282.1
316 Jacob Wehlmann Katy 440 400 560 460 485.7 780 665 860 970 645 3770.7 2495 6265.7
317 Felisha Trevino Fossil Ridge 400 460 580 580 400 480 845 860 945 710 3610 2650 6260
320 Victor Farer Franklin 480 560 580 520 428.6 720 585 723.3 850 805 4093.6 2158.3 6251.9
322 Franz Puyol Alice 400 580 500 740 400 280 792 916.7 913.3 725 3625 2622 6247
323 Jonathan Marble Fossil Ridge 540 580 740 700 285.7 700 475 436.7 885 895 4440.7 1796.7 6237.4
324 Faith Brown Montwood 520 600 720 540 371.4 500 730 796.7 935 520 3771.4 2461.7 6233.1
336 Hudson Thrift Alamo Heights 480 460 480 360 714.3 700 610 713.3 980 660 3854.3 2303.3 6157.6
337 Radhika Sakalke Coppell 400 520 400 440 571.4 740 617 786.7 985 695 3766.4 2388.7 6155.1
338 Vanessa Palmer Morton Ranch 440 460 680 460 428.6 580 800 680 915 710 3758.6 2395 6153.6
341 Amanda Jackson Plano East 760 680 560 600 428.6 540 800 470 703.3 600 4168.6 1973.3 6141.9
346 Christoph Zeller The Colony 620 440 660 560 400 680 624 713.3 830 600 3960 2167.3 6127.3
347 Danielle Baldazo Luther Burbank 460 380 480 760 371.4 460 852 926.7 916.7 520 3431.4 2695.4 6126.8
348 Alison Taylor Katy 520 620 460 700 400 540 515 746.7 930 695 3935 2191.7 6126.7
349 Jessica Huff Deer Park 560 420 580 540 342.9 500 833 830 995 520 3462.9 2658 6120.9
350 Cintia Hinojosa W.B. Ray 440 520 640 660 314.3 560 856 803.3 746.7 570 3704.3 2406 6110.3
351 James Davenport Carroll 440 540 760 560 485.7 640 625 483.3 925 650 4075.7 2033.3 6109
352 Loren Bane Tom C. Clark 460 420 460 520 428.6 680 867 693.3 985 595 3563.6 2545.3 6108.9
355 Rebecca York Berkner 660 240 520 520 314.3 460 868 756.7 950 815 3529.3 2574.7 6104
361 Sean Moran Sandra Day O\'Connor 560 440 580 500 485.7 560 584 766.7 870 725 3850.7 2220.7 6071.4
362 Cody Gunter Plano West 420 460 500 520 542.9 700 645 676.7 930 675 3817.9 2251.7 6069.6
367 Ajay Chagarlamudi Newman Smith 340 480 740 540 457.1 560 664 793.3 936.7 535 3652.1 2394 6046.1
368 Andreanna Guttierrez Oliver Wendell Holmes 500 500 540 360 628.6 620 870 610 900 505 3653.6 2380 6033.6
370 Lillian Reitz Flour Bluff 500 420 400 480 457.1 460 811 936.7 970 595 3312.1 2717.7 6029.8
374 Kuroosh Nezafati Keller 340 360 600 500 771.4 540 846 273.3 983.3 805 3916.4 2102.6 6019
377 Oliver Dao J. Frank Dobie 320 600 620 560 342.9 580 670 600 860 850 3872.9 2130 6002.9
378 Josefina Perez Memorial 680 500 640 640 314.3 520 528 640 833.3 705 3999.3 2001.3 6000.6
379 Eric Escobar Thomas Edison 520 400 780 540 457.1 500 636 796.7 740 630 3827.1 2172.7 5999.8
381 Jeremiah Clapp Deer Park 540 340 480 580 428.6 460 704 796.7 1000 670 3498.6 2500.7 5999.3
382 Lisa Thompson Hebron 360 580 540 580 400 460 820 706.7 995 555 3475 2521.7 5996.7
383 Adarsh Saheba Jefferson/Silva 360 460 520 500 600 620 543 920 960 505 3565 2423 5988
386 Paul Masterson Sam Champion 460 460 460 640 485.7 620 814 736.7 780 520 3645.7 2330.7 5976.4
390 John Stephens The Colony 420 400 620 500 485.7 660 720 626.7 820 695 3780.7 2166.7 5947.4
391 Elissa Moss J.J. Pearce 420 660 420 540 371.4 560 690 810 873.3 600 3571.4 2373.3 5944.7
397 Anthony Bayoneto Klein Collins 520 620 560 580 514.3 440 865 566.7 840 415 3649.3 2271.7 5921
399 Austin Hood Berkner 440 260 680 400 457.1 580 660 830 955 645 3462.1 2445 5907.1
400 Dallas Hayden Plano West 420 400 480 480 428.6 820 750 513.3 940 665 3693.6 2203.3 5896.9
409 Jennifer Gorman Highland Park 500 440 560 520 457.1 660 507 750 923.3 520 3657.1 2180.3 5837.4
410 Rachel Nelson Hebron 440 540 540 700 428.6 380 821 566.7 930 490 3518.6 2317.7 5836.3
413 Tiffany Lu Klein 420 640 400 540 628.6 640 850 416.7 800 490 3758.6 2066.7 5825.3
415 Jake Westrup Keller 500 420 580 540 371.4 580 651 566.7 935 675 3666.4 2152.7 5819.1
416 Chris Rote W.B. Ray 280 460 480 420 600 780 431 906.7 933.3 520 3540 2271 5811
420 Maggie Simpson Earl Warren 560 540 400 580 342.9 580 521 796.7 930 545 3547.9 2247.7 5795.6
421 Yana Gololobova Frisco 360 480 480 520 428.6 440 931 803.3 860 480 3188.6 2594.3 5782.9
424 Ricky Quach Montgomery 500 440 620 500 371.4 480 557 820 863.3 615 3526.4 2240.3 5766.7
425 Esmeralda Romero Hillcrest 380 440 580 620 342.9 540 679 773.3 860 550 3452.9 2312.3 5765.2
427 Billal Javaid Klein Collins 420 320 660 500 285.7 520 765 960 920 410 3115.7 2645 5760.7
432 Brenda Renteria Earl Warren 380 440 440 560 285.7 540 795 716.7 980 585 3230.7 2491.7 5722.4
433 Colin Williams Tom C. Clark 380 360 740 400 600 380 570 630 980 680 3540 2180 5720
435 Jorge Silva The Colony 420 640 680 460 314.3 420 609 630 896.7 635 3569.3 2135.7 5705
438 James Yanez Creekview 500 580 500 440 514.3 420 665 660 930 460 3414.3 2255 5669.3
442 Becca Blalock Sam Champion 520 520 560 640 257.1 420 657 800 920 350 3267.1 2377 5644.1
447 Catherine Crim Alamo Heights 400 440 380 380 485.7 560 758 756.7 916.7 550 3195.7 2431.4 5627.1
448 Luis Velazquez South Grand Prairie 540 700 440 420 457.1 520 573 656.7 905 395 3472.1 2134.7 5606.8
449 Nicole Slavin El Paso 380 440 440 440 200 500 658 943.3 950 635 3035 2551.3 5586.3
455 Steve Lee Coppell 440 440 580 420 742.9 640 420 460 785 615 3877.9 1665 5542.9
457 Jacob Schafroth Rowlett 420 480 580 520 228.6 640 735 570 595 745 3613.6 1900 5513.6
459 Zakk Gonzalez Lubbock Monterey 320 440 520 440 371.4 640 725 476.7 865 695 3426.4 2066.7 5493.1
461 Val Medina W.B. Ray 420 420 580 480 314.3 340 818 753.3 890 475 3029.3 2461.3 5490.6
462 Doug Beard Flour Bluff 440 520 360 500 457.1 400 651 676.7 943.3 540 3217.1 2271 5488.1
464 Celina Salcido South Grand Prairie 520 440 360 400 514.3 380 615 526.7 885 820 3434.3 2026.7 5461
465 Elizabeth Ramos Thomas Edison 420 480 580 600 285.7 580 405 530 793.3 785 3730.7 1728.3 5459
467 Jonathan Valdez Clear Creek 380 720 460 420 314.3 480 853 500 925 400 3174.3 2278 5452.3
468 Taylor Atwell Garland 500 280 460 580 428.6 580 787 486.7 965 380 3208.6 2238.7 5447.3
469 Julieana Leary Newman Smith 320 240 540 520 228.6 500 727 813.3 993.3 565 2913.6 2533.6 5447.2
477 Srikanth Chiravuri Coppell 400 420 360 360 428.6 360 750 653.3 1000 640 2968.6 2403.3 5371.9
479 Daniel Ramirez Jefferson/Silva 360 340 540 540 457.1 460 788 813.3 703.3 350 3047.1 2304.6 5351.7
480 Dulce Velazquez Hillcrest 460 440 700 680 57.1 500 675 690 760 380 3217.1 2125 5342.1
492 Eva Valilis El Paso Coronado 360 460 560 260 428.6 380 848 443.3 796.7 715 3163.6 2088 5251.6
494 Jeri Cantrell Lubbock Monterey 480 240 380 400 314.3 460 623 860 960 510 2784.3 2443 5227.3
496 Justin Webb Flour Bluff 500 420 480 500 200 560 561 776.7 826.7 350 3010 2164.4 5174.4
498 Shawn McKinney Creekview 340 560 480 340 228.6 460 755 513.3 910 575 2983.6 2178.3 5161.9
499 Gabrielle Gonzalez Lancaster 480 360 400 480 171.4 220 890 683.3 950 510 2621.4 2523.3 5144.7
500 Kevin Chu Tom C. Clark 400 280 540 420 342.9 760 546 446.7 910 485 3227.9 1902.7 5130.6
501 Anjelica Floyd Lancaster 600 480 540 540 200 320 540 663.3 810 425 3105 2013.3 5118.3
503 Gabrielle Reinhardt Marcus 280 500 320 440 314.3 400 752 673.3 880 550 2804.3 2305.3 5109.6
507 Sarah Walker J.J. Pearce 460 460 420 480 285.7 380 445 753.3 933.3 445 2930.7 2131.6 5062.3
509 Jessica O\'Connell Tuloso-Midway 380 300 440 420 285.7 320 619 880 900 510 2655.7 2399 5054.7
508 Tania Hernandez Luther Burbank 440 280 420 460 285.7 360 629 786.7 793.3 600 2845.7 2209 5054.7
510 Rebekah Currie Rowlett 480 400 360 460 257.1 360 697 630 935 475 2792.1 2262 5054.1
518 Sarah Maliyil South Grand Prairie 400 420 320 400 428.6 440 725 563.3 885 415 2823.6 2173.3 4996.9
520 Courtney Fraze Lancaster 440 260 420 460 314.3 320 658 700 936.7 450 2664.3 2294.7 4959
524 Jeremy Anzaldua Carroll 380 460 320 440 371.4 500 880 273.3 580 690 3161.4 1733.3 4894.7
534 Alberto Salinas Frisco 300 400 400 360 314.3 440 451 770 886.7 460 2674.3 2107.7 4782
537 Pedro Garcia Tuloso-Midway 240 480 500 360 314.3 320 440 796.7 860 395 2609.3 2096.7 4706
543 Lance Sanchez Tuloso-Midway 320 460 260 380 171.4 500 328 763.3 843.3 475 2566.4 1934.6 4501
558 Abinav Leva Jefferson/Silva 360 260 300 180 142.9 280 355 590 853.3 515 2037.9 1798.3 3836.2
567 Jacob Johnson Clear Creek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
575 Matt Tomas Foster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
576 Angelica Hernandez Memorial 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0