Regionals/California/Ventura County/2016

From AcaDec Scores and Information Center
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ventura County
Ventura County Office of Education.jpg
Current Victor: Calabasas High School
National Titles: (4) 199920032008
2009
State Titles: (6) 199920002002
200320082009
Official Website
Regional Scores
198619871988199019911992
199319941995199619971998
199920002001200220032004
200520062007200820092010
201120122013201420152016
201720182019

Overall Team Results[edit]

Place School Score Score+SQ Division
1 Westlake High School 43,064.6 47,039.6 Red
2 Oak Park High School 41,238.1 45,288.1 Red
3 Moorpark High School 40,432.0 44,182.0 Red
4 Westlake High School B 38,092.3 41,317.3 Blue
5 Oxnard High School 35,873.5 39,098.5 Red
6 Simi Valley High School 34,521.0 36,996.0 White
7 Oak Park High School B 34,490.0 37,715.0 Blue
8 Newbury Park High School 32,946.6 35,871.6 White
9 Pacifica High School 32,406.0 34,956.0 White
10 Santa Susana High School 32,260.3 34,660.3 White
11 Moorpark High School B 31,440.8 33,990.8 Blue
12 Fillmore High School 30,523.9 32,848.9 White
13 Royal High School 29,981.1 32,231.1 White
14 Channel Islands High School 28,256.8 30,206.8 White
15 Oxnard High School B 27,732.6 29,607.6 Blue
16 Pacifica High School B 26,404.8 28,804.8 Blue
17 Thousand Oaks High School 25,095.6 27,045.6 White
18 Newbury Park High School B 24,657.3 26,682.3 Blue
19 Adolfo Camarillo High School 20,970.6 22,620.6 White
20 Royal High School B 18,759.9 18,759.9 Green
20 Rio Mesa High School 12,042.9 12,042.9 Green
21 Buena High School 11,726.8 11,726.8 Green

Note: Green Division this year included any incomplete teams as well as alternate decatheletes and these teams did not participate in Super Quiz. For Green Division medals, students were not divided into Honors, Scholastic, or Varsity categories.

Super Quiz Results[edit]

Place School Score
1 Oak Park 4,050
2 Westlake 3,975
3 Moorpark 3,750
4 Oxnard 3,225
4 Westlake B 3,225
4 Oak Park B 3,225
5 Newbury Park 2,925

Overall Individual Results[edit]

Honors[edit]

Place Student School Score
1 Connie Ye Westlake 7,991.8
2 Roopa Chandra Oak Park 7,918.0
3 Dennis Chiu Oak Park 7,745.5
4 David Suslik Westlake 7,659.7
5 Riti Hegde Oak Park B 7,648.5
6 Aneesh Gowri Oak Park 7,560.2
7 Michael Bennington Moorpark 7,541.7
8 Cynthia Hsu Westlake 7,450.3
9 Victoria Juan Newbury Park 7,345.9
10 Nicolas Escudero Moorpark 7,275.8

Scholastic[edit]

Place Student School Score
1 Rutwik Tipireddy Oak Park 8,041.7
2 Ashley Wold Westlake 7,256.2
3 Jacob Tennant Oak Park 6,995.0
4 Fareen Ali Westlake 6,928.3
5 Yorai Vardi Westlake B 6,880.8
6 Harini Pathak Oak Park B 6,628.6
7 David Hsu Oak Park 6,603.1
8 Kevin He Westlake 6,593.4
9 Gabriella Munoz Moorpark 6,533.7
10 Melanie Kuzmanovic Moorpark 6,298.0

Varsity[edit]

Place Student School Score
1 Christopher MacDuff Moorpark 6,825.1
2 Alex Milio Westlake 6,706.9
3 Ana Park Von Simun Westlake 6,521.7
4 Brayden Sunseri Moorpark 5,957.7
5 Michael Hunter Westlake B 5,878.3
6 Alyssa Conte Oxnard 5,680.0
7 William Hayes Santa Susana 5,634.6
8 Aj Wahl Oxnard 5,631.3
9 Jensen Northrup Westlake 5,529.8
10 Kaitlin Maxwell Newbury Park 5,435.4

Individual Events[edit]

Art[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Michael Bennington Moorpark 840
2 Dennis Chiu Oak Park 800
3 Connie Ye Westlake 760
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Rutwik Tipireddy Oak Park 720
2 Gabriella Munoz Moorpark 580
3 Christian Hernandez Oxnard 560
3 Jacob Tennant Oak Park 560
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Ana Park Von Simun Westlake 600
1 Alex Milio Westlake 600
2 Christopher MacDuff Moorpark 520
3 Alyssa Conte Oxnard 480

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Albert Qian Newbury Park 680
2 Leon Xu Newbury Park 640
3 James Ngo Pacifica 580
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Taylor Real Simi Valley 520
2 Vedhika Reddy Simi Valley 500
3 Kyle Ivey Simi Valley 460
3 Louise Tolentino Pacifica 460
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Evan Zuleta Simi Valley 380
1 William Hayes Santa Susana 380
1 Andy Luna Pacifica 380
1 Liliana Galvan Channel Islands 380
2 Christopher Dreckmann Simi Valley 320
2 Chelsea Mendez Santa Susana 320
2 Kaitlin Maxwell Newbury Park 320
3 Roqaya Khaliqdad Royal 300
3 Jene Tarango Fillmore 300

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Divya Narayanan Oak Park B 820
2 Riti Hegde Oak Park B 800
3 Katia Arami Westlake B 700
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Harini Pathak Oak Park B 580
2 Neel Bhardwaj Oak Park B 520
3 Yorai Vardi Westlake B 500
3 Blake Matsuura Westlake B 500
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Michael Hunter Westlake B 520
2 Arielle Jacobellis Newbury Park B 420
3 Kollin Madden Westlake B 320
3 Emily Acosta Pacifica B 320
3 Marlene Cruz Oxnard B 320

Green Division[edit]

Place Student School Score
1 Kim Phan Buena 520
1 Stephanie Chang Oak Park 520
1 Esha Kamra Moorpark 520
2 Vaishnavi Tipireddy Oak Park 500
3 Jade Chongsathapornpong Oxnard 480
3 Sravya Gadepalli Oak Park 480
3 Tanushree Pal Buena 480

Economics[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 David Suslik Westlake 900
2 Dennis Chiu Oak Park 880
3 Aneesh Gowri Oak Park 840
3 Roopa Chandra Oak Park 840
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Rutwik Tipireddy Oak Park 880
2 Ashley Wold Westlake 760
3 Kevin He Westlake 740
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Christopher MacDuff Moorpark 740
2 Ana Park Von Simun Westlake 720
3 Alex Milio Westlake 700

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Misael Ponce Fillmore 820
2 Rishab Gupta Santa Susana 740
2 James Ngo Pacifica 740
2 Albert Qian Newbury Park 740
3 Louis Lee Thousand Oaks 720
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Vedhika Reddy Simi Valley 680
2 Taylor Real Simi Valley 640
2 Aaron Beckman Newbury Park 640
3 Amber Baez Pacifica 600
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Sergio Gonzalez Pacifica 600
2 Liliana Galvan Channel Islands 560
3 Christopher Dreckmann Simi Valley 540
3 Andy Luna Pacifica 540

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Riti Hegde Oak Park B 860
2 Joshua Helms Moorpark B 720
3 Divya Narayanan Oak Park B 700
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Yorai Vardi Westlake B 700
2 Wesley Smith Westlake B 660
3 Blake Matsuura Westlake B 640
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Michael Hunter Westlake B 640
2 Daisy Morales Moorpark B 520
3 Kollin Madden Westlake B 460

Green Division[edit]

Place Student School Score
1 Jade Chongsathapornpong Oxnard 820
2 Madhav Soni Westlake 740
3 Carol Sun Oak Park 700

Essay[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Aneesh Gowri Oak Park 975
2 Roopa Chandra Oak Park 928
3 Cynthia Hsu Westlake 906
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Melanie Kuzmanovic Moorpark 920
2 Fareen Ali Westlake 915
3 David Hsu Oak Park 900
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Alex Milio Westlake 936.5
2 Brayden Sunseri Moorpark 890
3 Ana Park Von Simun Westlake 856

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Victoria Juan Newbury Park 985
2 Joshua Diaz Simi Valley 910
3 Leon Xu Newbury Park 900
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Naythan Martinez Fillmore 965
2 Lexli Jasso Channel Islands 922
3 Maya Menon Newbury Park 876
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Liliana Galvan Channel Islands 938
2 Chelsea Mendez Santa Susana 890
3 Kaitlin Maxwell Newbury Park 804

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Emily Demsetz Westlake B 945
2 Joshua Helms Moorpark B 931
3 Anissa Andalon Newbury Park B 920
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Harini Pathak Oak Park B 945
2 Alyssa Colorado Pacifica B 929
3 Yorai Vardi Westlake B 873
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Alicia Marshall Westlake B 810
2 Zachary Robinson Oak Park B 677
3 Kollin Madden Westlake B 674

Green Division[edit]

Place Student School Score
1 Jade Chongsathapornpong Oxnard 936
2 Noor Gill Simi Valley 930
3 Stephanie Chang Oak Park 920

Interview[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Aneesh Gowri Oak Park 990
2 William Albers Oxnard 973.3
3 Michael Bennington Moorpark 925
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Ashley Wold Westlake 936.7
2 Clark DeVol Moorpark 923.3
3 Fareen Ali Westlake 920
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Brayden Sunseri Moorpark 976.7
2 Alex Milio Westlake 880
3 Alyssa Conte Oxnard 855

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Louis Lee Thousand Oaks 993.3
2 James Ngo Pacifica 985
3 Albert Qian Newbury Park 960
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Jessica Manginelli Fillmore 956.7
2 Janhavi Damerla Santa Susana 915
3 Alex Sefayan Newbury Park 896.7
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 William Hayes Santa Susana 990
2 William Menjivar Fillmore 950
3 Kaitlin Maxwell Newbury Park 940

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Emily Demsetz Westlake B 1,000
2 Hannah Quiroz Oxnard B 995
3 Anissa Andalon Newbury Park B 986.7
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Amaan Kazi Newbury Park B 970
2 Neel Bhardwaj Oak Park B 940
3 Wesley Smith Westlake B 930
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Marlene Cruz Oxnard B 930
2 Kollin Madden Westlake B 860
3 Michael Hunter Westlake B 843.3

Green Division[edit]

Place Student School Score
1 Vaishnavi Tipireddy Oak Park 1,000
2 Sravya Gadepalli Oak Park 986.7
3 Laura Stuck Royal B 980

Language and Literature[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Connie Ye Westlake 820
2 David Suslik Westlake 760
3 Cynthia Hsu Westlake 700
3 William Albers Oxnard 700
3 Roopa Chandra Oak Park 700
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Ashley Wold Westlake 740
1 Kevin He Westlake 740
2 Rutwik Tipireddy Oak Park 680
3 Fareen Ali Westlake 620
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Ana Park Von Simun Westlake 680
2 Christopher MacDuff Moorpark 660
3 Alyssa Conte Oxnard 640

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Victoria Juan Newbury Park 740
2 Caitlin Berreitter Simi Valley 660
2 Leon Xu Newbury Park 660
3 Joshua Diaz Simi Valley 640
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Vedhika Reddy Simi Valley 500
2 Kyle Ivey Simi Valley 460
3 Louise Tolentino Pacifica 440
3 Amber Baez Pacifica 440
3 Aaron Beckman Newbury Park 440
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Andy Luna Pacifica 500
2 Christopher Dreckmann Simi Valley 460
2 Brian Lopez Channel Islands 460
2 Liliana Galvan Channel Islands 460
3 Evelyn Diaz Thousand Oaks 380

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Divya Narayanan Oak Park B 740
2 Kavya Juwadi Oak Park B 700
3 Riti Hegde Oak Park B 680
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Harini Pathak Oak Park B 560
2 Yorai Vardi Westlake B 500
3 Ryan Spaulding Oak Park B 480
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Alicia Marshall Westlake B 500
2 Michael Hunter Westlake B 460
3 Daisy Morales Moorpark B 440

Green Division[edit]

Place Student School Score
1 Esha Kamra Moorpark 640
2 Taylor Pearl Simi Valley 520
2 Stephanie Chang Oak Park 520
3 Vaishnavi Tipireddy Oak Park 500

Mathematics[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Dennis Chiu Oak Park 942.8
2 Connie Ye Westlake 828.5
3 David Suslik Westlake 800.0
3 Roopa Chandra Oak Park 800.0
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Rutwik Tipireddy Oak Park 771.4
1 David Hsu Oak Park 771.4
2 Ashley Wold Westlake 742.8
3 Jacob Tennant Oak Park 714.3
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Aj Wahl Oxnard 714.3
2 Christopher MacDuff Moorpark 657.1
3 Pablo Nagengast Moorpark 600.0

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Albert Qian Newbury Park 914.2
2 Leon Xu Newbury Park 885.7
3 Louis Lee Thousand Oaks 857.1
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Vedhika Reddy Simi Valley 714.3
2 Aaron Beckman Newbury Park 657.1
3 Brandon Barroso Adolfo Camarillo 628.5
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Evan Zuleta Simi Valley 685.7
2 Derek Garcia Royal 600.0
3 Kaitlin Maxwell Newbury Park 571.4

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Joshua Helms Moorpark B 800.0
1 Heather Cooper Moorpark B 800.0
2 Victoria Dzieciol Newbury Park B 714.3
2 Kevin Chen Newbury Park B 714.3
3 Riti Hegde Oak Park B 628.5
3 Michael Ayers Moorpark B 628.5
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Yorai Vardi Westlake B 742.8
2 Blake Matsuura Westlake B 714.3
3 Wesley Smith Westlake B 600.0
3 Leo Hernandez Oxnard B 600.0
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Alexia Alvarez Moorpark B 600.0
2 Jorge Sandoval Oxnard B 542.8
3 Ulises Garcia Pacifica B 457.1
3 Kellen Wiley Oak Park B 457.1
3 Maya Balian Newbury Park 457.1

Green Division[edit]

Place Student School Score
1 Carol Sun Oak Park 1,000
2 Samuel Liao Newbury Park 714.3
3 Noah Lamb Moorpark 657.1

Music[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Dennis Chiu Oak Park 840
2 Nicolas Escudero Moorpark 780
3 Connie Ye Westlake 720
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Rutwik Tipireddy Oak Park 860
2 Jacob Tennant Oak Park 740
3 Ashley Wold Westlake 640
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Christopher MacDuff Moorpark 540
2 Alyssa Conte Oxnard 520
3 Sonali Murugan Oak Park 500

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Rishab Gupta Santa Susana 560
1 James Ngo Pacifica 560
2 Misael Ponce Fillmore 520
3 Victoria Juan Newbury Park 480
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Vedhika Reddy Simi Valley 460
1 Amber Baez Pacifica 460
2 Louise Tolentino Pacifica 440
2 Maya Menon Newbury Park 440
2 Jessica Manginelli Fillmore 440
3 Kyle Ivey Simi Valley 380
3 Shahrukh Shaikh Santa Susana 380
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Evan Zuleta Simi Valley 540
2 Kaitlin Maxwell Newbury Park 480
3 Christopher Dreckmann Simi Valley 420
3 Andy Luna Pacifica 420

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Riti Hegde Oak Park B 900
2 Macie Gettings Westlake B 640
2 Katia Arami Westlake B 640
3 Emily Demsetz Westlake B 600
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Harini Pathak Oak Park B 760
2 Yorai Vardi Westlake B 540
3 Neel Bhardwaj Oak Park B 440
3 Priya Paramanandam Newbury Park B 440
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Michael Hunter Westlake B 460
2 Alicia Marshall Westlake B 440
3 Marlene Cruz Oxnard B 380
3 Arielle Jacobellis Newbury Park B 380

Green Division[edit]

Place Student School Score
1 Vaishnavi Tipireddy Oak Park 660
2 Tanushree Pal Buena 600
3 Claire Epstein Oak Park 540

Science[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Cynthia Hsu Westlake 980
2 Roopa Chandra Oak Park 920
2 Michael Bennington Moorpark 920
3 David Suslik Westlake 900
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Jacob Tennant Oak Park 880
2 Ashley Wold Westlake 860
2 Rutwik Tipireddy Oak Park 860
3 Fareen Ali Westlake 820
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Alex Milio Westlake 880
2 Christopher MacDuff Moorpark 840
3 Ana Park Von Simun Westlake 800

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Joshua Diaz Simi Valley 880
2 James Ngo Pacifica 860
2 Leon Xu Newbury Park 860
2 Misael Ponce Fillmore 860
3 Chun-Tzu Huang Adolfo Camarillo 840
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Kyle Ivey Simi Valley 800
2 Amber Baez Pacifica 760
3 Liliana Gomez Pacifica 740
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 William Hayes Santa Susana 700
2 Andy Luna Pacifica 680
3 Brian Lopez Channel Islands 620

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Divya Narayanan Oak Park B 900
1 Riti Hegde Oak Park B 900
2 Katia Arami Westlake B 860
2 Joshua Helms Moorpark B 860
3 Victoria Dzieciol Newbury Park B 840
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Yorai Vardi Westlake B 800
2 Harini Pathak Oak Park B 740
3 Blake Matsuura Westlake B 720
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Alicia Marshall Westlake B 840
2 Michael Hunter Westlake B 640
3 Marlene Cruz Oxnard B 560

Green Division[edit]

Place Student School Score
1 Jade Chongsathapornpong Oxnard 960
2 Stephanie Chang Oak Park 900
3 Carol Sun Oak Park 760
3 Noah Lamb Moorpark 760

Social Science[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Connie Ye Westlake 660
1 David Suslik Westlake 660
1 Aneesh Gowri Oak Park 660
2 William Albers Oxnard 640
2 Michael Bennington Moorpark 640
3 Grace Nguyen Oxnard 600
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Rutwik Tipireddy Oak Park 760
2 Fareen Ali Westlake 560
3 Ashley Wold Westlake 480
3 Gabriella Munoz Moorpark 480
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Christopher MacDuff Moorpark 760
2 Ana Park Von Simun Westlake 560
3 Aj Wahl Oxnard 520

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Victoria Juan Newbury Park 680
2 Leon Xu Newbury Park 640
3 Albert Qian Newbury Park 620
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Vedhika Reddy Simi Valley 420
2 Amber Baez Pacifica 360
3 Kyle Ivey Simi Valley 340
3 Shahrukh Shaikh Santa Susana 340
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Christopher Dreckmann Simi Valley 460
2 Evelyn Diaz Thousand Oaks 420
2 Lillian Knecht Simi Valley 420
3 Kaitlin Maxwell Newbury Park 400

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Katia Arami Westlake B 640
2 Emily Demsetz Westlake B 540
2 Kavya Juwadi Oak Park B 540
2 Heather Cooper Moorpark B 540
3 Riti Hegde Oak Park B 480
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Amaan Kazi Newbury Park B 460
2 Blake Matsuura Westlake B 440
3 Yorai Vardi Westlake B 420
3 Harini Pathak Oak Park B 420
3 Neel Bhardwaj Oak Park B 420
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Michael Hunter Westlake B 480
2 Daisy Morales Moorpark B 300
3 Kollin Madden Westlake B 280

Green Division[edit]

Place Student School Score
1 Vaishnavi Tipireddy Oak Park 620
2 Samuel Simons Rio Mesa 480
2 Esha Kamra Moorpark 480
3 Noah Lamb Moorpark 460

Speech[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Nina Lansangan Oxnard 930
2 Nicolas Escudero Moorpark 906.7
3 Roopa Chandra Oak Park 890
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Ashley Wold Westlake 906.7
2 Gabriella Munoz Moorpark 900
3 Melanie Kuzmanovic Moorpark 873.3
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Jensen Northrup Westlake 950
2 Pablo Nagengast Moorpark 926.7
3 Alyssa Conte Oxnard 805

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Victoria Juan Newbury Park 913.3
2 Robert Ota Royal 905
3 James Ngo Pacifica 850
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Jessica Manginelli Fillmore 1,000
2 Naythan Martinez Fillmore 885
3 Maya Menon Newbury Park 870
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 William Hayes Santa Susana 913.3
2 Evan Zuleta Simi Valley 783.3
2 Chelsea Mendez Santa Susana 783.3
3 Christopher Dreckmann Simi Valley 745

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Emily Demsetz Westlake B 946.7
2 Joshua Helms Moorpark B 916.7
3 Macie Gettings Westlake B 913.3
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Yorai Vardi Westlake B 895
1 Neel Bhardwaj Oak Park B 895
2 Amaan Kazi Newbury Park B 876.7
3 Wesley Smith Westlake B 850
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Alicia Marshall Westlake B 790
1 TinaMarie Robles Moorpark B 790
2 Marlene Cruz Oxnard B 785
3 Michael Hunter Westlake B 780
3 Alexia Alvarez Moorpark B 780

Green Division[edit]

Place Student School Score
1 Madhav Soni Westlake 1,000
2 Labiba Sardar Buena 895
3 Vaishnavi Tipireddy Oak Park 813.3

Highest Scorer from Each Team[edit]

Score Student School Category
8,041.7 Rutwik Tipireddy Oak Park Scholastic
7,991.8 Connie Ye Westlake Honors
7,648.5 Riti Hegde Oak Park B Honors
7,541.7 Michael Bennington Moorpark Honors
7,345.9 Victoria Juan Newbury Park Honors
7,103.7 Katia Arami Westlake B Honors
6,878.5 James Ngo Pacifica Honors
6,865.0 Heather Cooper Moorpark B Honors
6,864.0 William Albers Oxnard Honors
6,798.5 Joshua Diaz Simi Valley Honors
6,362.1 Robert Ota Royal Honors
6,276.4 Rishab Gupta Santa Susana Honors
6,104.4 Misael Ponce Fillmore Honors
5,987.1 Tiffany Nguyen Pacifica B Honors
5,936.3 Kevin Chen Newbury Park B Honors
5,890.4 Tanushree Pal Buena Honors
5,824.3 Hannah Quiroz Oxnard B Honors
5,310.0 Kate Anne Garcia Channel Islands Honors
5,285.7 Chun-Tzu Huang Adolfo Camarillo Honors
5,273.0 Laura Stuck Royal B Honors
5,244.8 Olivia Gerald Newbury Park C Honors
5,220.4 Louis Lee Thousand Oaks Honors
4,812.8 Samuel Simons Rio Mesa Honors