Regionals/California/Ventura County/2020

From AcaDec Scores and Information Center
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ventura County
Ventura County Office of Education.jpg
Current Victor: Calabasas High School
National Titles: (4) 199920032008
2009
State Titles: (6) 199920002002
200320082009
Official Website
Regional Scores
198619871988199019911992
199319941995199619971998
199920002001200220032004
200520062007200820092010
201120122013201420152016
2017201820192020

Overall Team Results[edit]

Place School Score Score + SQ Division
1 Calabasas High School 47,583.9 52,483.9 Red
2 Calabasas High School B 41,842.5 46,742.5 Blue
3 Westlake High School 41,428.2 45,768.2 Red
4 La Reina High School 38,473.5 42,883.5 Red
5 Adolfo Camarillo High School 36,087.0 39,097.0 White
6 Oak Park High School 35,809.7 38,749.7 Red
7 Westlake High School B 34,948.5 38,378.5 Blue
8 Fillmore High School 34,711.0 38,351.0 White
9 Rancho Campana High School 33,327.2 36,827.2 White
10 Oxnard High School 33,268.1 36,628.1 Red
11 Pacifica High School 33,140.2 White
12 Channel Islands High School 32,647.4 White
13 Thousand Oaks High School 32,447.4 White
14 Oak Park High School B 31,250.2 Blue
15 Thousand Oaks High School B 29,348.6 Blue
16 Pacifica High School B 29,130.0 Blue
17 Oxnard High School B 27,560.7 Blue
18 Channel Islands High School B 26,657.6 Blue
19 Buena High School 26,218.0 White
20 Rancho Campana High School B 25,084.9 Blue
21 Fillmore High School B 24,910.0 Blue
22 Royal High School 23,377.4 White
23 Adolfo Camarillo High School B 21.378.5 Blue
24 Ventura High School 21,249.9 White
25 Buena High School B 21,206.3 Blue
26 Channel Islands High School C 20,972.4 Blue
27 Royal High School B 20,610.9 Blue
28 Santa Susana High School 18,606.0 White
29 La Reina High School B 16,315.2 Blue
30 Rio Mesa High School 4,694.3 White

Super Quiz Results[edit]

Place School Score
1 Calabasas 4,900.0
1 Calabasas B 4,900.0
2 La Reina 4,410.0
3 Westlake 4,340.0
4 Fillmore High School 3,640.0
5 Pacifica High School 3,570.0

Overall Individual Results[edit]

Honors[edit]

Place Name School Score Objs Subs
1 Christina Xu Westlake 8,591.4 5,871.4 2,720.0
2 Joshua Lau Adolfo Camarillo 8,565.7 6,025.7 2,540.0
3 Katrina Raab Westlake 8,543.5 5,868.5 2,675.0
4 Roniel Meydany Calabasas B 8,516.8 5,848.5 2,668.3
5 Zainab Jamali Calabasas 8,488.3 5,694.3 2,794.0
6 Nura Esmailizadeh Calabasas 8,266.0 5,660.0 2,606.0
7 Huy Nguyen Adolfo Camarillo 8,155.8 5,622.8 2,533.0
8 Connor Laveau Westlake B 7,868.8 5,162.8 2,706.0
9 Ashley Huynh Calabasas B 7,667.5 4,982.8 2,684.7
10 Justin He Oak Park B 7,665.8 5,142.8 2,523.0

Scholastic[edit]

Place Name School Score Objs Subs
1 Kyle Lev Calabasas 8,115.7 5,705.7 2,410.0
2 Richard Dragomirescu-Antonescu Calabasas 7,975.2 5,468.5 2,506.7
3 Kaylee Cameron La Reina 7,832.8 5,211.4 2,621.4
4 Aaron Ye Calabasas 7,739.1 5,491.4 2,247.7
5 Anyssa Matia Calabasas B 7,736.1 5,191.4 2,544.7
6 Benjamin Ford Calabasas B 7,471.1 5,071.4 2,399.7
7 Soltan Jaberi Calabasas B 7,251.7 4,780.0 2,471.7
8 Sharan Aravindh Oak Park 6,672.8 4,082.8 2,590.0
9 Tristan Strom La Reina 6,652.1 4,157.1 2,495.0
10 Anh Thu Van Westlake 6,431.4 3,651.4 2,780.0

Varsity[edit]

Place Name School Score Objs Subs
1 Salman Jaberi Calabasas 7,418.0 5,020.0 2,398.0
2 Emma Hakkakzadeh Calabasas 7,320.7 4,685.7 2,635.0
3 Angelie Fields Calabasas B 6,870.7 4,465.7 2,405.0
4 Jake Velen Westlake 5,895.4 3,357.1 2,538.3
5 Anna Belle Sanders Thousand Oaks 5,775.3 3,708.6 2,066.7
6 Edison Hanchey Adolfo Camarillo 5,631.4 3,011.4 2,620.0
7 Vera Zheng Westlake 5,612.5 3,162.8 2,449.7
8 Gabriel Fernandez-Ramsey Oxnard 5,529.5 3,442.8 2,086.7
9 Lauren Sievers La Reina 5,471.7 3,045.7 2,426.0
10 Keira Banuelos Rancho Campana 5,260.7 3,225.7 2,035.0

Individual Events[edit]

Art[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Katrina Raab Westlake 960
2 Nura Esmailizadeh Calabasas 940
3 Zainab Jamali Calabasas 920
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Kaylee Cameron La Reina 980
2 Kyle Lev Calabasas 940
2 Aaron Ye Calabasas 940
3 Richard Dragomirescu-Antonescu Calabasas 820
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Emma Hakkakzadeh Calabasas 800
2 Salman Jaberi Calabasas 780
3 Lauren Sievers La Reina 640

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Jasmine Escobedo Channel Islands 980
2 Joshua Lau Adolfo Camarillo 960
3 Huy Nguyen Adolfo Camarillo 900
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Erin Overton Fillmore 800
2 Alessandra Gotico Channel Islands 680
3 Adrian-Dre' Diaz Pacifica 660
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Anna Belle Sanders Thousand Oaks 620
2 Sophia Borja Pacifica 600
3 Keira Banuelos Rancho Campana 560

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Roniel Meydany Calabasas B 920
2 Ashley Huynh Calabasas B 860
2 Connor Laveau Westlake B 860
3 Jetzubely Cruz Ordaz Pacifica B 780
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Benjamin Ford Calabasas B 860
2 Soltan Jaberi Calabasas B 820
3 Anyssa Matia Calabasas B 800
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Angelie Fields Calabasas B 760
2 Sasha Marcus Westlake B 520
3 Julia Salcido Pacifica B 480

Economics[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Christina Xu Westlake 820
2 Zainab Jamali Calabasas 700
3 Katrina Raab Westlake 680
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Richard Dragomirescu-Antonescu Calabasas 820
2 Kyle Lev Calabasas 800
2 Aaron Ye Calabasas 800
3 Lucas Bacharach Westlake 600
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Salman Jaberi Calabasas 720
2 Emma Hakkakzadeh Calabasas 640
3 Jake Velen Westlake 440

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Joshua Lau Adolfo Camarillo 780
2 Bryson Xiao Santa Susana 760
3 Huy Nguyen Adolfo Camarillo 700
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Alessandra Gotico Channel Islands 480
2 Erin Overton Fillmore 420
3 Christopher Castillo Thousand Oaks 400
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Anna Belle Sanders Thousand Oaks 580
2 Anthony Campos Fillmore 400
3 Angeles Agredano Pacifica 340

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Roniel Meydany Calabasas B 720
2 Justin He Oak Park B 680
3 Connor Laveau Westlake B 620
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Anyssa Matia Calabasas B 700
1 Benjamin Ford Calabasas B 700
2 Soltan Jaberi Calabasas B 680
3 Jesa Runnels La Reina B 460
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Angelie Fields Calabasas B 640
2 Bronx-Dean Jensen Westlake B 380
3 Danyell Rambadt Westlake B 340

Essay[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Zainab Jamali Calabasas 959
2 Katrina Raab Westlake 950
3 Mugil Shanmugam Oak Park 932
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Anh Thu Van Westlake 950
2 Kaylee Cameron La Reina 918
3 Sharan Aravindh Oak Park 910
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Emma Hakkakzadeh Calabasas 920
2 Zoe Krank La Reina 855
3 Jake Velen Westlake 815

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Isabella Palazuelos Fillmore 938
2 Milan Vognarek Royal 925
3 Joshua Lau Adolfo Camarillo 920
3 Jasmine Escobedo Channel Islands 920
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Erin Overton Fillmore 871
2 Daniela Ruiz Fillmore 869
3 Emily Madsen Rancho Campana 850
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Edison Hanchey Adolfo Camarillo 940
2 Natasha Springer Channel Islands 900
3 Brianna Morfin Fillmore 858

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Sasha Xu Oak Park B 950
2 Charisse Chua Westlake B 945
3 Connor Laveau Westlake B 921
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Zack Solomon Rancho Campana B 925
2 Alondra Padilla Thousand Oaks B 907
3 Emily Ernisova Westlake B 905
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Julia Salcido Pacifica B 880
2 Fidel Escoto Fillmore B 875
3 Bronx-Dean Jensen Westlake B 860

Interview[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Steven Beckley Oxnard 990.0
2 Zainab Jamali Calabasas 960.0
3 Olivia Sottile La Reina 955.0
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Anh Thu Van Westlake 1,000.0
2 Kausthub Allu Oak Park 996.7
3 Lucas Bacharach Westlake 840.0
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Srijan Gattem Oak Park 966.7
2 Jake Velen Westlake 923.3
3 Kalika Biswas La Reina 913.3

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Emily Chang Adolfo Camarillo 950.0
2 Evelyn Sanchez Channel Islands 933.3
3 Denise Abille Channel Islands 916.7
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Uma Akundi Santa Susana 936.7
2 Daniela Ruiz Fillmore 916.7
3 Erin Overton Fillmore 910.0
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Elizabeth Luna Thousand Oaks 990.0
1 Anna Sorensen Royal 990.0
2 John Isaac Lacambacal Channel Islands 940.0
3 Jared Magpantay Thousand Oaks 903.3

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Charisse Chua Westlake B 996.7
2 Roniel Meydany Calabasas B 993.3
3 Connor Laveau Westlake B 980.0
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Jesa Runnels La Reina B 956.7
2 Anyssa Matia Calabasas B 906.7
2 Valeria Cueva Thousand Oaks B 906.7
3 Soltan Jaberi Calabasas B 900.0
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Sarahi Noyala Oxnard B 876.7
2 Andrea Kearney Rancho Campana B 846.7
3 Shane Steinman Calabasas B 836.7

Language and Literature[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Zainab Jamali Calabasas 920
2 Nura Esmailizadeh Calabasas 880
2 Katrina Raab Westlake 880
3 Bella Echols Calabasas 840
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Kaylee Cameron La Reina 900
2 Richard Dragomirescu-Antonescu Calabasas 860
3 Aaron Ye Calabasas 820
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Salman Jaberi Calabasas 780
2 Jake Velen Westlake 720
3 Emma Hakkakzadeh Calabasas 700

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Huy Nguyen Adolfo Camarillo 960
2 Isabella Palazuelos Fillmore 860
3 Joshua Lau Adolfo Camarillo 820
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Alessandra Gotico Channel Islands 820
2 Madison Winfrey Rancho Campana 720
3 Erin Overton Fillmore 700
3 Adrian-Dre' Diaz Pacifica 700
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Angeles Agredano Pacifica 660
1 Anna Belle Sanders Thousand Oaks 660
2 Edison Hanchey Adolfo Camarillo 600
2 Sophia Borja Pacifica 600
2 Natasha Springer Channel Islands 600
3 Jason Martinez Fillmore 580

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Justin He Oak Park B 880
2 Roniel Meydany Calabasas B 860
3 Ashley Huynh Calabasas B 840
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Benjamin Ford Calabasas B 840
2 Anyssa Matia Calabasas B 780
3 Talia Marx Westlake B 720
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Angelie Fields Calabasas B 720
2 Sasha Marcus Westlake B 580
2 Gabriel Lucas Pacifica B 580
3 Julia Salcido Pacifica B 500

Mathematics[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Katrina Raab Westlake 828.5
2 Christina Xu Westlake 771.4
3 Sean Cunin Oak Park 742.8
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Sean Jung Westlake 714.3
2 Kyle Lev Calabasas 685.7
2 Lucas Bacharach Westlake 685.7
3 Richard Dragomirescu-Antonescu Calabasas 628.5
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Salman Jaberi Calabasas 600.0
1 Srijan Gattem Oak Park 600.0
2 Emma Hakkakzadeh Calabasas 485.7
3 Jake Velen Westlake 457.1

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Arjun Damerla Santa Susana 971.4
2 Bryson Xiao Santa Susana 942.8
3 Joshua Lau Adolfo Camarillo 885.7
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Tanya Bui Pacifica 600.0
2 Madison Winfrey Rancho Campana 542.8
3 Alex Rice Rancho Campana 485.7
3 Nevynne De Leon Thousand Oaks 485.7
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Anthony Campos Fillmore 428.6
1 John Isaac Lacambacal Channel Islands 428.6
2 Edison Hanchey Adolfo Camarillo 371.4
2 Elizabeth Luna Thousand Oaks 371.4
3 William Almaraz Rancho Campana 314.3

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Justin He Oak Park B 942.8
2 Roniel Meydany Calabasas B 828.5
3 Sasha Xu Oak Park B 800.0
3 Sai Rithvik Kotla Adolfo Camarillo B 800.0
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Anyssa Matia Calabasas B 571.4
1 Shouka Tavakolian Oak Park B 571.4
2 Omar Cornejo Oxnard B 457.1
3 Talia Marx Westlake B 428.6
3 Alissa Gomez Thousand Oaks B 428.6
3 Jalen Marcus Reyes Pacifica B 428.6
3 Ricardo Angel Oxnard B 428.6
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Angelie Fields Calabasas B 485.7
1 Isabel Salas Thousand Oaks B 485.7
2 Jose Carrillo Channel Islands C 428.6
3 Sasha Marcus Westlake B 371.4

Music[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Katrina Raab Westlake 880
2 Nura Esmailizadeh Calabasas 840
2 Zainab Jamali Calabasas 840
3 Christina Xu Westlake 820
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Kyle Lev Calabasas 860
2 Kaylee Cameron La Reina 820
3 Richard Dragomirescu-Antonescu Calabasas 700
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Emma Hakkakzadeh Calabasas 700
2 Salman Jaberi Calabasas 660
3 Gabriel Fernandez-Ramsey Oxnard 480

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Joshua Lau Adolfo Camarillo 880
2 Huy Nguyen Adolfo Camarillo 780
3 Emily Chang Adolfo Camarillo 660
3 Isabella Palazuelos Fillmore 660
3 Denise Abille Channel Islands 660
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Janne Salcedo Adolfo Camarillo 460
1 Adrian-Dre' Diaz Pacifica 460
2 Alex Rice Rancho Campana 420
2 Nevynne De Leon Thousand Oaks 420
3 Tanya Bui Pacifica 360
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Anna Belle Sanders Thousand Oaks 520
2 Edison Hanchey Adolfo Camarillo 400
2 Melissa Flores Ventura 400
3 Kayla Merrow Adolfo Camarillo 320
3 Jason Martinez Fillmore 320
3 Angeles Agredano Pacifica 320
3 John Isaac Lacambacal Channel Islands 320

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Roniel Meydany Calabasas B 920
2 Ashley Huynh Calabasas B 680
3 Sanjana Sharma Oak Park B 640
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Anyssa Matia Calabasas B 820
2 Benjamin Ford Calabasas B 720
3 Soltan Jaberi Calabasas B 620
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Angelie Fields Calabasas B 620
2 Sasha Marcus Westlake B 340
2 Brianna Richardson Oak Park B 340
2 Manuel Vasquez Channel Islands B 340
3 Fidel Escoto Fillmore B 300
3 Jose Carrillo Channel Islands C 300

Science[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Nura Esmailizadeh Calabasas 880
1 Christina Xu Westlake 880
2 Zainab Jamali Calabasas 820
3 Katrina Raab Westlake 780
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Richard Dragomirescu-Antonescu Calabasas 860
2 Kyle Lev Calabasas 840
2 Aaron Ye Calabasas 840
3 Kaylee Cameron La Reina 780
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Salman Jaberi Calabasas 720
2 Emma Hakkakzadeh Calabasas 700
3 Jake Velen Westlake 640
3 Vera Zheng Westlake 640

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Emily Chang Adolfo Camarillo 880
2 Joshua Lau Adolfo Camarillo 840
3 Haley Jeffers Rancho Campana 820
3 Jasmine Escobedo Channel Islands 820
3 Milan Vognarek Royal 820
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Tanya Bui Pacifica 680
2 Erin Overton Fillmore 600
3 Anahi Madrigal Channel Islands 580
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Keira Banuelos Rancho Campana 720
2 Nate Dumas Buena 560
3 Edison Hanchey Adolfo Camarillo 540
3 Natasha Springer Channel Islands 540

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Roniel Meydany Calabasas B 840
2 Ashley Huynh Calabasas B 820
3 Justin He Oak Park B 780
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Benjamin Ford Calabasas B 840
2 Anyssa Matia Calabasas B 820
3 Soltan Jaberi Calabasas B 800
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Angelie Fields Calabasas B 660
2 Nanda Agastyaraju Oak Park B 540
2 Rachel Vinton Thousand Oaks B 540
3 Julia Salcido Pacifica B 520

Social Science[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Christina Xu Westlake 920
2 Nura Esmailizadeh Calabasas 860
2 Katrina Raab Westlake 860
3 Olivia Sottile La Reina 840
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Aaron Ye Calabasas 840
2 Kaylee Cameron La Reina 820
3 Richard Dragomirescu-Antonescu Calabasas 780
3 Kyle Lev Calabasas 780
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Salman Jaberi Calabasas 760
2 Emma Hakkakzadeh Calabasas 660
3 Vera Zheng Westlake 500

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Joshua Lau Adolfo Camarillo 860
2 Emily Chang Adolfo Camarillo 780
3 Huy Nguyen Adolfo Camarillo 740
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Erin Overton Fillmore 640
2 Kalani Rozet Channel Islands 580
3 Tanya Bui Pacifica 560
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Anna Belle Sanders Thousand Oaks 640
2 Keira Banuelos Rancho Campana 540
3 Jason Martinez Fillmore 400

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Connor Laveau Westlake B 920
2 Roniel Meydany Calabasas B 760
3 Ashley Huynh Calabasas B 680
3 Charisse Chua Westlake B 680
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Soltan Jaberi Calabasas B 760
2 Benjamin Ford Calabasas B 740
3 Anyssa Matia Calabasas B 700
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Angelie Fields Calabasas B 580
2 Sasha Marcus Westlake B 460
3 Isabel Salas Thousand Oaks B 400
3 Gabriel Lucas Pacifica B 400

Speech[edit]

Red Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Nura Esmailizadeh Calabasas 970.0
2 Christina Xu Westlake 915.0
3 Steven Beckley Oxnard 910.0
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Kausthub Allu Oak Park 913.3
2 Kyle Lev Calabasas 910.0
3 Minnoli Nori Oak Park 903.3
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Lauren Sievers La Reina 960.0
2 Nathan Kriger Oak Park 886.7
3 Vishavdeep Singh Oxnard 876.7

White Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Jasmine Escobedo Channel Islands 920.0
2 Huy Nguyen Adolfo Camarillo 906.7
3 Haley Jeffers Rancho Campana 900.0
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Nevynne De Leon Thousand Oaks 925.0
2 Adrian-Dre' Diaz Pacifica 903.3
3 Alex Rice Rancho Campana 900.0
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Edison Hanchey Adolfo Camarillo 883.3
2 Anna Sorensen Royal 865.0
3 Rey Sailer Rancho Campana 853.3

Blue Division[edit]

Honors
Place Name School Score
1 Jesus Ramos Channel Islands B 900.0
2 Ashley Huynh Calabasas B 876.7
3 Mathew Zilberman Westlake B 855.0
Scholastic
Place Name School Score
1 Jesa Runnels La Reina B 976.7
2 Matthew Mendoza Channel Islands C 886.7
3 Alissa Gomez Thousand Oaks B 843.3
Varsity
Place Name School Score
1 Sarahi Noyala Oxnard B 843.3
2 Brianna Richardson Oak Park B 820.0
3 Fidel Escoto Fillmore B 800.0

Highest Scorer from Each Team[edit]

Score Name School Category CP
8,591.4 Christina Xu Westlake Honors 20.7%
8,565.7 Joshua Lau Adolfo Camarillo Honors 23.7%
8,516.8 Roniel Meydany Calabasas B Honors 20.4%
8,488.3 Zainab Jamali Calabasas Honors 17.8%
7,868.8 Connor Laveau Westlake B Honors 22.5%
7,832.8 Kaylee Cameron La Reina Scholastic 20.4%
7,665.8 Justin He Oak Park B Honors 24.5%
7,286.5 Isabella Palazuelos Fillmore Honors 21.0%
7,224.7 Jasmine Escobedo Channel Islands Honors 22.1%
7,206.3 Mugil Shanmugam Oak Park Honors 20.1%
7,013.3 Haley Jeffers Rancho Campana Honors 21.0%
6,921.7 Sai Rithvik Kotla Adolfo Camarillo B Honors 32.4%
6,651.4 Steven Beckley Oxnard Honors 20.0%
6,606.8 Bryson Xiao Santa Susana Honors 35.5%
6,460.7 Roma Farooqui La Reina B Honors 39.6%
6,290.7 Christian Lizaso Pacifica Honors 19.0%
6,175.4 Annika Herko Thousand Oaks Honors 19.0%
6,053.8 Darien Martinez Oxnard B Honors 22.0%
6,003.1 Milan Vognarek Royal Honors 25.7%
5,651.4 Jetzubely Cruz Ordaz Pacifica B Honors 19.4%
5,499.3 Rose Wang Thousand Oaks B Honors 18.7%
5,469.3 Noah Laber Ventura Honors 25.7%
5,380.0 Carlos Alcantar Buena Honors 20.5%
4,986.1 Jesus Ramos Channel Islands B Honors 18.7%
4,973.1 John Maher Buena B Honors 23.5%
4,972.1 Nicholas Kwok Royal B Honors 24.1%
4,893.8 Kayla Whitcomb Rancho Campana B Honors 19.5%
4,689.3 Aliyah Heredia Fillmore B Honors 18.8%
4,434.3 Vanessa Melgoza Channel Islands C Honors 21.1%
1,668.6 Valeria Rivera Rio Mesa Honors 35.5%