Regionals/Massachusetts/2016

From AcaDec Scores and Information Center
Jump to navigationJump to search
Massachusetts
Flag of Massachusetts.png
Current Victor: Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Official Website
State Scores
19861996199720042005
20082011201320142015
201620172018
Regional Scores
199420052010201120122013
201420152016201720182019

The 2016 Massachusetts Regionals Competition took place February 6, 2016 at Quincy High School. This was the first-ever Round 2 competition to take place in Massachusetts, and the first ten-event competition in eight years.

Overall Team Scores[edit]

Place School Size Score Objs Subs
1 Acton-Boxborough Regional High School Large 47,911.3 32,314.3 15,597.0
2 Wellesley High School Large 37,043.8 22,305.8 14,738.0
3 Ashland High School Small 36,235.6 23,128.6 13,107.0
4 Quincy High School Large 31,673.1 18,617.1 13,056.0
5 Franklin High School Large 30,925.5 18,028.5 12,897.0
6 Avon High School Small 30,882.5 17,691.5 13,191.0
7 Pittsfield High School Small 30,587.9 17,282.9 13,305.0
8 North Reading High School Small 28,857.7 16,325.7 12,532.0
9 Natick High School Large 28,556.5 16,771.5 11,785.0
10 Shepherd Hill High School Large 26,454.0 15,620.0 10,834.0
11 Silver Lake High School Large 22,966.3 12,414.3 10,552.0
12 Wilmington High School Small 22,524.0 12,460.0 10,064.0
13 Westwood High School Small 22,434.6 13,728.6 8,706.0
14 Sharon High School Large 21,769.8 12,822.8 8,947.0
15 Austin Prep High School Small 21,117.7 13,205.7 7,912.0
16 North Quincy High School Large 19,798.1 11,797.1 8,001.0
17 Tewksbury High School Small 19,572.1 11,377.1 8,195.0
18 Matignon High School Small 14,714.9 9,502.9 5,212.0
19 Milford High School Large 11,979.3 7,654.3 4,325.0
20 BU Academy Small 8,095.0 5,540.0 2,555.0

Overall Individual Scores[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors[edit]

Place Student School Score Objs Subs
1 Roshni Sahoo Acton-Boxborough 8,527.0 5,840.0 2,687.0
2 Niket Gowravaram Acton-Boxborough 8,425.4 5,811.4 2,614.0
3 Tony Shu Wellesley 8,154.4 5,451.4 2,703.0
4 Kenneth Wang Acton-Boxborough 8,103.4 5,571.4 2,532.0
5 Rachel Landau Wellesley 7,463.6 4,588.6 2,875.0

Scholastic[edit]

Place Student School Score Objs Subs
1 Jonathan Liu Acton-Boxborough 8,465.0 5,740.0 2,725.0
2 Kimberly Jin Acton-Boxborough 8,230.0 5,680.0 2,550.0
3 Grace Wu Acton-Boxborough 8,106.0 5,600.0 2,506.0
4 Allison Kumarasena Wellesley 6,448.3 3,854.3 2,594.0
5 Anisa Misra Sharon 6,349.0 3,740.0 2,609.0

Varsity[edit]

Place Student School Score Objs Subs
1 Linnea Ross Acton-Boxborough 7,209.3 4,454.3 2,755.0
2 Spencer Thrope Acton-Boxborough 7,054.6 4,788.6 2,266.0
3 Griffin Smith Acton-Boxborough 5,708.1 3,417.1 2,291.0
4 Violet Glaser Natick 5,304.3 3,374.3 1,930.0
5 Michael Lazzari Wellesley 5,011.6 2,908.6 2,103.0

Small Schools[edit]

Honors[edit]

Place Student School Score Objs Subs
1 Eric Zhou Ashland 8,163.1 5,817.1 2,346.0
2 Neeraj Padmanabhan Ashland 6,435.4 3,991.4 2,444.0
3 Emma Lezberg Pittsfield 6,433.7 3,705.7 2,728.0
4 Emma Tilley Austin Prep 6,422.6 4,308.6 2,114.0
5 Jake Lezberg Pittsfield 6,351.7 4,045.7 2,306.0

Scholastic[edit]

Place Student School Score Objs Subs
1 Michael Tian Westwood 6,525.0 3,840.0 2,685.0
2 Fabienne Dessalines Avon 6,366.9 4,282.9 2,084.0
3 Arthur Wang Ashland 6,257.6 3,928.6 2,329.0
4 Stephen Long Tewksbury 5,277.6 3,068.6 2,209.0
5 Pradeep Manivannan Ashland 4,925.9 3,042.9 1,883.0

Varsity[edit]

Place Student School Score Objs Subs
1 Aisha Chandraker BU Academy 8,095.0 5,540.0 2,555.0
2 Gahl Efroni Ashland 6,163.6 3,828.6 2,335.0
3 Krystle Boyajian Austin Prep 5,509.3 3,334.3 2,175.0
4 Rachel Munch Pittsfield 5,132.1 2,937.1 2,195.0
5 Noah Spicer North Reading 5,020.7 2,825.7 2,195.0

Individual Events[edit]

Art[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Roshni Sahoo Acton-Boxborough 820
2 Tony Shu Wellesley 800
3 Niket Gowravaram Acton-Boxborough 740
4 Prava Dhulipalla Natick 660
5 Rachel Landau Wellesley 640
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Jonathan Liu Acton-Boxborough 900
2 Kimberly Jin Acton-Boxborough 840
3 Grace Wu Acton-Boxborough 760
4 Evan St. Germain Franklin 520
5 Anisa Misra Sharon 480
5 Justin Mitchell Wellesley 480
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Spencer Thrope Acton-Boxborough 700
2 Linnea Ross Acton-Boxborough 480
3 Griffin Smith Acton-Boxborough 460
4 Violet Glaser Natick 420
4 Carson Hill Shepherd Hill 420
5 Joshua Sobchak Milford 320
5 Aniruddha Doke Quincy 320
5 Hannah Cormier Shepherd Hill 320

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Eric Zhou Ashland 760
2 Emma Tilley Austin Prep 560
3 Robert Aliberti Matignon 540
4 Jake Lezberg Pittsfield 500
5 Emma Lezberg Pittsfield 480
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Michael Tian Westwood 500
2 Fabienne Dessalines Avon 460
3 Stephen Long Tewksbury 420
4 Arthur Wang Ashland 400
5 Ailis Robinson Westwood 380
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Aisha Chandraker BU Academy 800
2 Gahl Efroni Ashland 520
3 Krystle Boyajian Austin Prep 500
4 Michael Fedorchak Ashland 340
5 Noah Spicer North Reading 320

Economics[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Roshni Sahoo Acton-Boxborough 960
2 Tony Shu Wellesley 940
3 Niket Gowravaram Acton-Boxborough 880
3 Kenneth Wang Acton-Boxborough 880
4 Rachel Landau Wellesley 740
5 Carmen Cheung Wellesley 700
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Kimberly Jin Acton-Boxborough 880
1 Grace Wu Acton-Boxborough 880
2 Jonathan Liu Acton-Boxborough 820
3 Allison Kumarasena Wellesley 720
4 Katie An Franklin 600
5 Evan St. Germain Franklin 580
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Spencer Thrope Acton-Boxborough 700
2 Carson Hill Shepherd Hill 680
3 Linnea Ross Acton-Boxborough 620
4 Michael Lazzari Wellesley 600
5 Aniruddha Doke Quincy 540

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Eric Zhou Ashland 840
1 Emma Tilley Austin Prep 840
2 Vittorio Iocco Wilmington 760
3 Neeraj Padmanabhan Ashland 740
3 Robert Aliberti Matignon 740
3 John Tagliaferro Pittsfield 740
3 Connor Pennell Tewksbury 740
4 Andrew Dunn Ashland 680
5 Jake Lezberg Pittsfield 640
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Fabienne Dessalines Avon 760
2 Arthur Wang Ashland 680
3 Michael Tian Westwood 620
4 Peter Audier North Reading 600
5 Pradeep Manivannan Ashland 560
5 Jonathan Capozzi North Reading 560
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Aisha Chandraker BU Academy 840
2 Krystle Boyajian Austin Prep 640
3 Gahl Efroni Ashland 520
4 Rachel Munch Pittsfield 460
5 Heather MacFarlane Pittsfield 420

Essay[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Rachel Landau Wellesley 965
2 Niket Gowravaram Acton-Boxborough 939
3 Tony Shu Wellesley 918
4 Roshni Sahoo Acton-Boxborough 912
5 Kenneth Wang Acton-Boxborough 887
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Parawat Changthong Quincy 1,000
2 Allison Kumarasena Wellesley 984
3 Anisa Misra Sharon 964
4 Aaron Fairchild Sharon 916
5 Evan St. Germain Franklin 910
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Linnea Ross Acton-Boxborough 910
2 Chris Durgham Wellesley 884
3 Calvin Park Franklin 844
4 Spencer Thrope Acton-Boxborough 776
5 Kyla Ware Quincy 714

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Jake Lezberg Pittsfield 906
2 Emma Lezberg Pittsfield 898
3 Michael Xiao Westwood 862
4 Meghan Bodette Austin Prep 848
5 Vittorio Iocco Wilmington 841
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Michael Tian Westwood 940
2 Stephen Long Tewksbury 904
3 Zachary Ayvazian Wilmington 894
4 Thanos Papayannopoulos Ashland 852
5 Arthur Wang Ashland 844
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Aisha Chandraker BU Academy 940
2 Michael Fedorchak Ashland 780
3 Gahl Efroni Ashland 760
4 Brittany Wilson Avon 720
5 Katara Mullett Pittsfield 680

Interview[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Rachel Landau Wellesley 950
2 Roshni Sahoo Acton-Boxborough 930
3 Tony Shu Wellesley 915
4 Gary Hu North Quincy 885
4 Carmen Cheung Wellesley 885
5 Allison Law Natick 855
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Grace Wu Acton-Boxborough 985
2 Yusra Ahmed Quincy 930
3 Jonathan Liu Acton-Boxborough 920
4 Kimberly Jin Acton-Boxborough 910
5 Allison Kumarasena Wellesley 905
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Linnea Ross Acton-Boxborough 940
2 Griffin Smith Acton-Boxborough 920
3 Blake Foster Wellesley 900
4 Michael Lazzari Wellesley 885
5 Aniruddha Doke Quincy 880

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Emma Lezberg Pittsfield 945
2 Michael Xiao Westwood 930
3 Pedro Castro Austin Prep 905
4 Neeraj Padmanabhan Ashland 870
4 Lawrence Gordon Wilmington 870
5 Rob Lesch North Reading 840
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Ethan Tilley Austin Prep 905
2 Michael Tian Westwood 890
3 Molly McGuigan Pittsfield 880
4 Allison Isaksen Avon 840
5 Stephen Long Tewksbury 835
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Andre Siqueira Avon 875
2 Lailah Tymes Avon 835
3 Aisha Chandraker BU Academy 820
4 Brittany Wilson Avon 810
4 Heather MacFarlane Pittsfield 810
4 Katara Mullett Pittsfield 810
5 Rachel Munch Pittsfield 805

Literature[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Niket Gowravaram Acton-Boxborough 840
2 Roshni Sahoo Acton-Boxborough 800
3 Kenneth Wang Acton-Boxborough 760
4 Tony Shu Wellesley 740
5 Rachel Landau Wellesley 640
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Kimberly Jin Acton-Boxborough 740
2 Grace Wu Acton-Boxborough 700
3 Jonathan Liu Acton-Boxborough 680
4 Anisa Misra Sharon 600
5 Yusra Ahmed Quincy 560
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Spencer Thrope Acton-Boxborough 660
2 Linnea Ross Acton-Boxborough 640
3 Violet Glaser Natick 540
4 Griffin Smith Acton-Boxborough 500
5 Joshua Sobchak Milford 380
5 Michael Lazzari Wellesley 380

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Eric Zhou Ashland 760
2 Emma Lezberg Pittsfield 720
3 Emma Tilley Austin Prep 640
4 Brooke von Ehrenkrook Avon 600
4 Jake Lezberg Pittsfield 600
5 Michael Xiao Westwood 580
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Fabienne Dessalines Avon 840
2 Arthur Wang Ashland 580
3 Arianna Scoppettuolo Wilmington 560
4 Alex Desrochers Pittsfield 480
4 Stephen Long Tewksbury 480
5 Michael Tian Westwood 440
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Aisha Chandraker BU Academy 760
2 Gahl Efroni Ashland 640
3 Krystle Boyajian Austin Prep 420
3 Lailah Tymes Avon 420
4 Noah Spicer North Reading 380
5 Rachel Munch Pittsfield 340

Math[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Niket Gowravaram Acton-Boxborough 971.4
1 Kenneth Wang Acton-Boxborough 971.4
2 Gary Hu North Quincy 885.7
3 Roshni Sahoo Acton-Boxborough 800
4 Yaseen Alkhafaji Quincy 657.1
5 Rebecca Hapgood Silver Lake 628.6
5 Rachel Landau Wellesley 628.6
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Jonathan Liu Acton-Boxborough 800.0
1 Kimberly Jin Acton-Boxborough 800.0
1 Grace Wu Acton-Boxborough 800.0
2 Carina Thompson Milford 628.6
3 Parawat Changthong Quincy 600.0
4 Danielle Bermingham Silver Lake 514.3
4 Madison Murphy Silver Lake 514.3
4 Allison Kumarasena Wellesley 514.3
5 Sravya Avadhuta Franklin 457.1
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Spencer Thrope Acton-Boxborough 628.6
2 Linnea Ross Acton-Boxborough 514.3
2 Violet Glaser Natick 514.3
2 Carson Hill Shepherd Hill 514.3
3 Griffin Smith Acton-Boxborough 457.1
3 Calvin Park Franklin 457.1
4 Michael Lazzari Wellesley 428.6
5 Cameron Chrabascz Franklin 371.4

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Eric Zhou Ashland 857.1
2 Jake Lezberg Pittsfield 685.7
2 Michael Xiao Westwood 685.7
3 Emma Tilley Austin Prep 628.6
3 John Tagliaferro Pittsfield 628.6
3 Brian Beggan Westwood 628.6
4 Rob Lesch North Reading 600.0
4 Vitaliy Andrusyshyn North Reading 600.0
5 Neeraj Padmanabhan Ashland 571.4
5 Jackson Hastings North Reading 571.4
5 Mathew Marquis Tewksbury 571.4
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Michael Tian Westwood 800.0
2 Ailis Robinson Westwood 714.3
3 Fabienne Dessalines Avon 542.9
4 Peter Audier North Reading 485.7
5 Arthur Wang Ashland 428.6
5 Allison Isaksen Avon 428.6
5 Stephen Long Tewksbury 428.6
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Aisha Chandraker BU Academy 800.0
2 Krystle Boyajian Austin Prep 514.3
3 Noah Spicer North Reading 485.7
4 Rachel Munch Pittsfield 457.1
5 Gahl Efroni Ashland 428.6
5 Katherine Wall North Reading 428.6

Music[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Roshni Sahoo Acton-Boxborough 780
2 Niket Gowravaram Acton-Boxborough 760
3 Tony Shu Wellesley 740
4 Kenneth Wang Acton-Boxborough 680
5 Prava Dhulipalla Natick 620
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Grace Wu Acton-Boxborough 840
2 Jonathan Liu Acton-Boxborough 780
3 Kimberly Jin Acton-Boxborough 760
4 Anisa Misra Sharon 560
5 Evan St. Germain Franklin 480
5 Parawat Changthong Quincy 480
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Linnea Ross Acton-Boxborough 720
2 Spencer Thrope Acton-Boxborough 620
3 Calvin Park Franklin 420
4 Griffin Smith Acton-Boxborough 400
4 Hannah Cormier Shepherd Hill 400
5 Aniruddha Doke Quincy 380

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Eric Zhou Ashland 840
2 Neeraj Padmanabhan Ashland 600
3 Jake Lezberg Pittsfield 560
4 Andrew Dunn Ashland 480
5 Emma Tilley Austin Prep 440
5 Jodee Frias Avon 440
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Arthur Wang Ashland 560
2 Allison Isaksen Avon 420
3 Giuliana Pierce Pittsfield 400
3 Stephen Long Tewksbury 400
4 Michael Tian Westwood 380
4 Ailis Robinson Westwood 380
5 Pradeep Manivannan Ashland 360
5 Fabienne Dessalines Avon 360
5 Jonathan Capozzi North Reading 360
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Aisha Chandraker BU Academy 800
2 Gahl Efroni Ashland 480
3 Noah Spicer North Reading 420
4 Krystle Boyajian Austin Prep 400
4 Rachel Munch Pittsfield 400
5 Hannah Varghese Tewksbury 340
5 Sonia Purohit Wilmington 340

Science[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Kenneth Wang Acton-Boxborough 960
2 Niket Gowravaram Acton-Boxborough 920
2 Roshni Sahoo Acton-Boxborough 920
2 Tony Shu Wellesley 920
3 Prava Dhulipalla Natick 880
4 John Davison Shepherd Hill 840
4 Carmen Cheung Wellesley 840
5 Vivian Zou Quincy 820
5 Rachel Landau Wellesley 820
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Jonathan Liu Acton-Boxborough 960
2 Kimberly Jin Acton-Boxborough 920
3 Grace Wu Acton-Boxborough 880
4 Cassandra Smith Natick 800
4 Allison Kumarasena Wellesley 800
5 Evan St. Germain Franklin 760
5 Aaron Fairchild Sharon 760
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Linnea Ross Acton-Boxborough 880
2 Spencer Thrope Acton-Boxborough 820
3 Griffin Smith Acton-Boxborough 800
4 Violet Glaser Natick 780
5 Michael Lazzari Wellesley 720

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Eric Zhou Ashland 860
1 Lawrence Gordon Wilmington 860
2 Emma Tilley Austin Prep 840
3 Andrew Dunn Ashland 820
3 Rob Lesch North Reading 820
3 John Tagliaferro Pittsfield 820
4 Robert Aliberti Matignon 800
5 Jake Lezberg Pittsfield 760
5 Emma Lezberg Pittsfield 760
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Arthur Wang Ashland 840
1 Fabienne Dessalines Avon 840
2 Laurel Potemri Avon 820
3 Peter Audier North Reading 760
4 Michael Tian Westwood 720
5 Pradeep Manivannan Ashland 680
5 Trevor Breen Wilmington 680
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Aisha Chandraker BU Academy 800
2 Gahl Efroni Ashland 760
3 Rachel Munch Pittsfield 740
4 Krystle Boyajian Austin Prep 640
4 Katherine Wall North Reading 640
5 Noah Spicer North Reading 620

Social Science[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Roshni Sahoo Acton-Boxborough 760
2 Kenneth Wang Acton-Boxborough 740
2 Tony Shu Wellesley 740
3 Niket Gowravaram Acton-Boxborough 700
4 Prava Dhulipalla Natick 660
5 Rachel Landau Wellesley 560
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Jonathan Liu Acton-Boxborough 800
2 Kimberly Jin Acton-Boxborough 740
2 Grace Wu Acton-Boxborough 740
3 Anisa Misra Sharon 580
4 Aaron Fairchild Sharon 520
5 Allison Kumarasena Wellesley 500
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Spencer Thrope Acton-Boxborough 660
2 Linnea Ross Acton-Boxborough 600
3 Carson Hill Shepherd Hill 400
4 Richie Leong Franklin 380
4 Aniruddha Doke Quincy 380
5 Violet Glaser Natick 360
5 Molly Quinn Shepherd Hill 360

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Eric Zhou Ashland 900
2 Robert Aliberti Matignon 660
3 Neeraj Padmanabhan Ashland 500
4 John Tagliaferro Pittsfield 460
5 Andrew Dunn Ashland 440
5 Mari Robles Wilmington 440
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Fabienne Dessalines Avon 480
2 Arthur Wang Ashland 440
3 Pradeep Manivannan Ashland 420
4 Michael Tian Westwood 380
5 Ethan Tilley Austin Prep 360
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Aisha Chandraker BU Academy 740
2 Gahl Efroni Ashland 480
3 Noah Spicer North Reading 320
4 Michael Fedorchak Ashland 300
4 Rachel Munch Pittsfield 300
4 Sonia Purohit Wilmington 300
5 Brittany Wilson Avon 280

Speech[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Rachel Landau Wellesley 960
2 Niket Gowravaram Acton-Boxborough 885
3 Rebecca Hapgood Silver Lake 880
4 Tony Shu Wellesley 870
5 Souyma Sabbella Franklin 865
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Catherine Wang Wellesley 945
2 Kimberly Jin Acton-Boxborough 920
3 Jonathan Liu Acton-Boxborough 915
4 Veronica Ordway Natick 895
5 Anisa Misra Sharon 890
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Linnea Ross Acton-Boxborough 905
2 Violet Glaser Natick 830
3 Spencer Thrope Acton-Boxborough 805
4 Griffin Smith Acton-Boxborough 735
5 Cameron Chrabascz Franklin 590

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Jodee Frias Avon 940
2 Emma Lezberg Pittsfield 885
3 Brooke von Ehrenkrook Avon 870
3 Yoon Sil Choi Matignon 870
4 Rob Lesch North Reading 865
5 Robert Aliberti Matignon 860
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Fabienne Dessalines Avon 920
2 Peter Audier North Reading 870
3 Michael Tian Westwood 855
4 Arthur Wang Ashland 820
5 Molly McGuigan Pittsfield 795
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Noah Spicer North Reading 850
2 Rachel Munch Pittsfield 840
3 Krystle Boyajian Austin Prep 800
4 Aisha Chandraker BU Academy 795
5 Gahl Efroni Ashland 780

Top Scorer From Each Team[edit]

Score Student School Category Carrier Proportion
8,527.0 Roshni Sahoo Acton-Boxborough Honors 17.8%
8,163.1 Eric Zhou Ashland Honors 22.5%
8,154.4 Tony Shu Wellesley Honors 22.0%
8,095.0 Aisha Chandraker BU Academy Varsity 100.0%
6,791.4 Prava Dhulipalla Natick Honors 23.8%
6,525.0 Michael Tian Westwood Scholastic 29.1%
6,433.7 Emma Lezberg Pittsfield Honors 21.0%
6,422.6 Emma Tilley Austin Prep Honors 30.4%
6,366.9 Fabienne Dessalines Avon Scholastic 20.6%
6,349.0 Anisa Misra Sharon Scholastic 29.2%
6,178.4 Vivian Zou Quincy Honors 19.5%
5,926.3 Robert Aliberti Matignon Honors 40.3%
5,717.0 Souyma Sabbella Franklin Honors 18.5%
5,696.4 Rithika Senthilkumar Shepherd Hill Honors 21.5%
5,661.0 Vittorio Iocco Wilmington Honors 25.1%
5,567.6 Rebecca Hapgood Silver Lake Honors 24.2%
5,331.4 Regina Tham North Quincy Scholastic 26.9%
5,277.6 Stephen Long Tewksbury Scholastic 27.0%
5,201.0 Rob Lesch North Reading Honors 18.0%
4,415.0 Rachel Wang Milford Honors 36.9%