AcaDec Scores was restored to a database backup taken on January 3rd. All changes from 1/3 to 1/9 are lost and must be recreated.

Scrimmages/Rockwall Invitational/2015

From AcaDec Scores and Information Center
Jump to navigationJump to search
Rockwall Invitational
Current Victor: Highland Park High School
Scrimmage Scores
201020112012201320142015
20162017201820192020

On October 25, 2014, several schools met at Rockwall High School in Rockwall, Texas, to take USAD Easy tests.

Overall Team Scores[edit]

Out of seven events. Please note that not all schools were able to field full teams due to scheduling conflicts.

Place School District Score
1 Rockwall-Heath High School Rockwall 31,671.4
2 Coppell High School Coppell 30,888.5
3 Madison Central High School Madison County 30,708.5
4 Frisco Liberty High School Frisco 29,097.1
5 Rockwall High School Rockwall 28,780.0
6 Arlington High School Arlington 28,391.4
7 Nimitz High School Irving 27,400.1
8 Plano Senior High School Plano 27,382.9
9 Richardson High School Richardson 27,065.7
10 Centennial High School Frisco 26,954.3
11 Keller High School Keller 26,471.5
12 Plano East Senior High School Plano 26,111.4
13 South Garland High School Garland 26,008.6
14 Garland High School Garland 25,834.3
15 John Paul II High School Private 25,554.3
16 Heritage High School Frisco 25,548.7
17 Frisco High School Frisco 24,431.5
18 Lone Star High School Frisco 23,622.8
19 MacArthur High School Irving 22,479.9
20 Plano West Senior High School Plano 22,194.4
21 Manvel High School Alvin 22,091.3
22 Rowlett High School Garland 22,060.1
23 Lewisville High School Lewisville 21,768.6
24 Townview School of Science & Engineering Dallas 21,685.7
25 Lakeview Centennial High School Garland 21,285.7
26 Naaman Forest High School Garland 20,845.7
27 North Garland High School Garland 20,502.9
28 School for Health Professions Dallas 18,528.6
29 Sachse High School Garland 16,905.8
30 Seagoville High School Dallas 16,862.9
31 Moises Molina High School Dallas 16,794.4
32 W.T. White High School Dallas 16,777.0
33 Irma Lerma Rangel Young Women's Leadership School Dallas 15,574.3
34 Bryan Adams High School Dallas 15,100.0
35 Adamson High School Dallas 14,922.9
36 Conrad High School Dallas 14,420.0
37 Independence High School Frisco 14,097.1
38 Lassiter Early College High School Dallas 14,048.6
39 North Dallas High School Dallas 13,897.2
40 James Madison High School Dallas 10,414.3

Overall Individual Scores[edit]

Out of seven events. Also, many schools brought more (or fewer) than three students per bracket.

Honors[edit]

Place Student School Score
1 Abel Sen Liberty 6,211.4
2 Amber Adams Rockwall 6,140.0
3 Daniel Koh Coppell 5,934.3
4 Avery Jordan Madison Central 5,911.4
5 Vik Shirvaikar Liberty 5,871.4
6 Zixiao Li Coppell 5,791.4
6 Paul Zaidins Coppell 5,791.4
7 Ekin Bukulmez Plano East 5,774.3
8 Rebecca Van Pamel Nimitz 5,748.6
9 Maya Nair Plano East 5,731.4
10 Vivian Nguyen Arlington 5,702.9
11 Shashank Kambhampati Plano East 5,680.0
12 Alexandra Melishkevich Arlington 5,591.4
13 Calvin Nance Rockwall-Heath 5,580.0
14 Rohan Panaparambil Coppell 5,560.0
15 Sam Warren Rockwall 5,554.3
16 Emily White Richardson 5,531.4
17 Alisha Kalangara Coppell 5,482.9
18 Savannah Jett Rockwall-Heath 5,400.0
18 Cheyenne Jett Rockwall-Heath 5,400.0
19 Akshay Chitale Heritage 5,380.0
20 Chandler Molpus Madison Central 5,357.1
21 Megan Nguyen Arlington 5,302.9
22 Italo Zevallos Frisco 5,294.3
23 Kevin Nelson Plano Senior 5,251.4
23 Connor Sherrod Rockwall-Heath 5,251.4
24 Victor Song Frisco 5,234.3
24 Kylan MacLeod Plano East 5,234.3
25 Youlim Kim Centennial 5,231.4
26 Stone Kinsey Rockwall 5,142.9
27 Alex Kim Centennial 5,140.0
28 Angela Umeh Lewisville 5,131.4
29 Ananya Rajesh Coppell 5,122.9
30 Alana Brandt Arlington 5,114.3
31 Vishruth Mullapudi Frisco 5,111.4
32 Azmain Alamgir Madison Central 5,071.4
33 Pratheek Sharyala Coppell 5,051.4
34 Alicia D'Souza Plano East 5,040.0
35 Reilly Clark John Paul II 5,034.3
36 Max Liu Keller 5,002.9
37 Naman Garg Plano East 5,000.0
38 Annie Button Plano East 4,991.4
39 Nathan Wu Centennial 4,988.6
40 Melody Keith Garland 4,980.0
41 Nathan Hoang Lewisville 4,971.4
41 Fariha Hussain Richardson 4,971.4
42 Katharine Gavitt Richardson 4,905.7
43 Saumya Lohia Plano East 4,865.7
44 Lexie Ford Garland 4,860.0
45 Max Dabagia John Paul II 4,857.1
46 Kenneth Kim Centennial 4,851.4
47 Wesley Zhang Madison Central 4,840.0
48 Elaine Chen Plano Senior 4,811.4
49 Hanor Smith Rockwall-Heath 4,754.3
50 Venkat Kotta Plano East 4,734.3

Scholastic[edit]

Place Student School Score
1 Kyle Butler Rockwall-Heath 5,951.4
2 Michael Hall Coppell 5,791.4
3 Wesley Scivetti Rockwall 5,540.0
4 Christian Arms Rockwall-Heath 5,442.9
5 Nithya Thomas Plano East 5,422.9
6 Ben Seiss Madison Central 5,411.4
7 Hannah Shows Rockwall-Heath 5,408.6
8 Carlos Diaz Rockwall-Heath 5,188.6
9 Anish Reddy Plano East 5,111.4
10 Paul Guardiola Rockwall-Heath 4,965.7
11 Margaret Lawson Madison Central 4,928.6
12 Anton Gridnev Heritage 4,908.6
13 Chris Washington Lone Star 4,897.1
14 Derek Bourcier Rockwall-Heath 4,871.4
15 Alex Zapata Nimitz 4,845.7
16 Sergio Cuellar South Garland 4,714.3
17 Ben Hughes Centennial 4,711.4
18 Hunter Free Centennial 4,657.1
19 Kaitlyn Redeman John Paul II 4,622.9
20 Shourov Malaker Plano Senior 4,554.3
21 Chris Donaldson Garland 4,545.7
22 Isobel Tutor Lakeview Centennial 4,528.6
23 Maggie FitzGerald John Paul II 4,488.6
24 Greg Fantin Plano West 4,474.3
25 Abhay Rangray Liberty 4,468.6
26 Arjun Singh Plano West 4,434.3
27 Eden Tasfalassie MacArthur 4,431.4
28 Karthik Prabhakaran Plano East 4,411.4
29 Madzia Kochan Rockwall-Heath 4,394.3
30 Larry Yin Liberty 4,365.7
31 Aditya Nelakonda Plano Senior 4,354.3
32 Mary Frances Catington Madison Central 4,322.9
33 Edward Shih Plano Senior 4,317.1
34 Hannah Hale Plano East 4,308.6
35 Jonathan Doll Lone Star 4,305.7
36 Patrick Morgan John Paul II 4,302.9
36 Sarah Boronkay Rockwall-Heath 4,302.9
37 Khirad Siddiqui Plano Senior 4,285.7
38 Tyler Burke Keller 4,234.3
39 Braylee Gisele Keller 4,220.0
39 Sarah Swiney Rockwall-Heath 4,220.0
40 Jonathan Smith Frisco 4,202.9
40 Catherine Nanagas Plano Senior 4,202.9

Varsity[edit]

Place Student School Score
1 Patrick Ralston Richardson 5,200.0
2 Rachel Van Pamel Nimitz 4,942.9
3 Owen Draughn Madison Central 4,825.7
4 Laura Climer Arlington 4,805.7
5 Stephanie Tomasky Coppell 4,797.1
6 Carl Evers Rockwall-Heath 4,780.0
7 Mathew Smith Coppell 4,702.9
8 Shashwath Murthy Coppell 4,622.9
9 Erica Headley Rockwall-Heath 4,517.1
10 Lauren Amos Richardson 4,480.0
10 Alison Van Alen South Garland 4,480.0
11 Grant Lewellen Coppell 4,477.1
12 Michael Beasley Rockwall 4,457.1
13 Ryan Johnston Rockwall 4,440.0
14 Patrick Strange Arlington 4,414.3
15 Anna Altman Keller 4,325.7
16 Josh Haley Liberty 4,314.3
17 Sam Button Plano West 4,288.6
18 Riley Blaylock Madison Central 4,274.3
19 Fazal Ahmed Plano Senior 4,262.9
20 Brandice Tilley Rockwall 4,237.1
21 Josue Alcala South Garland 4,157.1
22 Eric Moore Plano Senior 4,148.6
23 David Roan Plano East 4,071.4
24 Kendall Jefferies Keller 4,048.6
25 Obet Montalvo Manvel 4,031.4
26 Seireadan Zipper Nimitz 3,988.6
27 Zeke Isaacs South Garland 3,980.0
28 Duncan Smith Madison Central 3,974.3
29 Hong Chen Madison Central 3,957.1
30 Maddy Harvey Rockwall-Heath 3,928.6
31 Brandon Shen Plano Senior 3,914.3
32 John Staley Liberty 3,865.7
33 Klaudia Sopas Plano Senior 3,825.7
34 Ryan Shelton Nimitz 3,788.6
35 Jacob Lybarger Naaman Forest 3,771.4
36 Grace Taiwo Rockwall 3,714.3
37 Madeleine Keith Garland 3,688.6
38 Alice Lin Centennial 3,674.3
39 Jacob Carpenter Garland 3,640.0
40 Valerie Kilburn MacArthur 3,551.4

Individual Events[edit]

Art[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Amber Adams Rockwall 920
2 Abel Sen Liberty 860
3 Reilly Clark John Paul II 840
4 Italo Zevallos Frisco 820
4 Chandler Molpus Madison Central 820
4 Rebecca Van Pamel Nimitz 820
5 Vivian Nguyen Arlington 780
5 Alexandra Melishkevich Arlington 780
5 Megan Nguyen Arlington 780
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Ben Seiss Madison Central 840
2 Christian Arms Rockwall-Heath 820
3 Margaret Lawson Madison Central 780
3 Nithya Thomas Plano East 780
3 Kyle Butler Rockwall-Heath 780
4 Hannah Shows Rockwall-Heath 760
5 Sergio Cuellar South Garland 720
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Laura Climer Arlington 740
2 Michael Beasley Rockwall 720
2 Owen Draughn Madison Central 720
3 Rachel Van Pamel Nimitz 700
4 Stephanie Tomasky Coppell 680
5 Josh Haley Liberty 640
5 David Roan Plano East 640
5 Alison Van Alen South Garland 640

Economics[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Daniel Koh Coppell 960
1 Abel Sen Liberty 960
1 Shashank Kambhampati Plano East 960
2 Amber Adams Rockwall 940
2 Maya Nair Plano East 940
2 Kevin Nelson Plano Senior 940
3 Vivian Nguyen Arlington 920
3 Zixiao Li Coppell 920
3 Lexie Ford Garland 920
3 Rebecca Van Pamel Nimitz 920
4 Paul Zaidins Coppell 900
4 Victor Song Frisco 900
4 Calvin Nance Rockwall-Heath 900
5 Alisha Kalangara Coppell 880
5 Rohan Panaparambil Coppell 880
5 Vik Shirvaikar Liberty 880
5 Avery Jordan Madison Central 880
5 Emily White Richardson 880
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Wesley Scivetti Rockwall 940
2 Greg Fantin Plano West 920
2 Kyle Butler Rockwall-Heath 920
3 Michael Hall Coppell 900
4 Hannah Hale Plano East 880
4 Hannah Shows Rockwall-Heath 880
5 Anish Reddy Plano East 840
5 Christian Arms Rockwall-Heath 840
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Patrick Ralston Richardson 920
2 Rachel Van Pamel Nimitz 840
3 Hong Chen Madison Central 820
4 Michael Beasley Rockwall 800
5 Laura Climer Arlington 760
5 Grant Lewellen Coppell 760
5 Owen Draughn Madison Central 760

Language and Literature[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Abel Sen Liberty 820
2 Megan Nguyen Arlington 800
3 Rebecca Van Pamel Nimitz 780
4 Alisha Kalangara Coppell 760
4 Paul Zaidins Coppell 760
4 Vik Shirvaikar Liberty 760
4 Maya Nair Plano East 760
5 Daniel Koh Coppell 740
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Nithya Thomas Plano East 780
2 Isobel Tutor Lakeview Centennial 760
2 Derek Bourcier Rockwall-Heath 760
3 Kyle Butler Rockwall-Heath 740
4 Alex Zapata Nimitz 700
5 Nathanael Budge Heritage 680
5 Colin Christopher Heritage 680
5 Catherine Nanagas Plano Senior 680
5 Hannah Shows Rockwall-Heath 680
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Patrick Ralston Richardson 680
2 Duncan Smith Madison Central 660
3 Kendall Jefferies Keller 620
3 Eric Moore Plano Senior 620
4 Anna Altman Keller 600
4 Rachel Van Pamel Nimitz 600
4 David Roan Plano East 600
4 Conner Kraeplin Richardson 600
4 Josue Alcala South Garland 600
4 Zeke Isaacs South Garland 600
5 Ryan Shelton Nimitz 580

Math[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Amber Adams Rockwall 1,000.0
1 Rohan Panaparambil Coppell 1,000.0
1 Alex Kim Centennial 1,000.0
1 Akshay Chitale Heritage 1,000.0
1 Lexie Ford Garland 1,000.0
1 Michelle Li Independence 1,000.0
1 Parsa Famili Keller 1,000.0
1 Wesley Zhang Madison Central 1,000.0
1 Naman Garg Plano East 1,000.0
1 Shashank Kambhampati Plano East 1,000.0
1 Alicia D'Souza Plano East 1,000.0
1 Savannah Jett Rockwall-Heath 1,000.0
1 Cheyenne Jett Rockwall-Heath 1,000.0
1 Calvin Nance Rockwall-Heath 1,000.0
1 Steven Conely Rowlett 1,000.0
1 Murali Subramanian Townview Science & Engineering 1,000.0
2 Alexandra Melishkevich Arlington 971.4
2 Zixiao Li Coppell 971.4
2 Pratheek Sharyala Coppell 971.4
2 Paul Zaidins Coppell 971.4
2 Kenneth Kim Centennial 971.4
2 Youlim Kim Centennial 971.4
2 Vishruth Mullapudi Frisco 971.4
2 Alexis Magana School of Health Professions 971.4
2 Jessica Huang Independence 971.4
2 Karthik Nair Independence 971.4
2 Nathan Hoang Lewisville 971.4
2 Angela Umeh Lewisville 971.4
2 Vik Shirvaikar Liberty 971.4
2 Abel Sen Liberty 971.4
2 Yujun Chow Liberty 971.4
2 Abhirupa Dasgupta Liberty 971.4
2 Christian Heuchert Lone Star 971.4
2 Azmain Alamgir Madison Central 971.4
2 Avery Jordan Madison Central 971.4
2 Quang Duong Manvel 971.4
2 Arthur Williams North Garland 971.4
2 Maya Nair Plano East 971.4
2 Annie Button Plano East 971.4
2 Elaine Chen Plano Senior 971.4
2 Jason Li Plano Senior 971.4
2 Kevin Nelson Plano Senior 971.4
2 Connor Sherrod Rockwall-Heath 971.4
2 Emily White Richardson 971.4
2 Peter Mikhael Richardson 971.4
2 Miguel Del Rio Townview Science & Engineering 971.4
2 Jacob Liou Townview Science & Engineering 971.4
3 Stone Kinsey Rockwall 942.9
3 Vivian Nguyen Arlington 942.9
3 Megan Nguyen Arlington 942.9
3 Alisha Kalangara Coppell 942.9
3 Ananya Rajesh Coppell 942.9
3 Kyle Zhou Centennial 942.9
3 Max Liu Keller 942.9
3 Caleb Harris Lakeview Centennial 942.9
3 Deepti Aravapalli Liberty 942.9
3 Jierui Fang Plano West 942.9
4 Sam Warren Rockwall 914.3
4 Rachel James Rockwall 914.3
4 Daniel Koh Coppell 914.3
4 Mona McElroy Frisco 914.3
4 Victor Song Frisco 914.3
4 Italo Zevallos Frisco 914.3
4 Krishan Bansal Frisco 914.3
4 Sophie Druffner John Paul II 914.3
4 Charlotte Small John Paul II 914.3
4 Ekin Bukulmez Plano East 914.3
4 Kylan MacLeod Plano East 914.3
4 Venkat Kotta Plano East 914.3
4 Mackenzie Flanagan Plano West 914.3
4 Hanor Smith Rockwall-Heath 914.3
4 Thuy Nguyen Rowlett 914.3
4 Luis Adame Townview Science & Engineering 914.3
4 Jesse Salazar Townview Science & Engineering 914.3
5 Nihal Kotragouda Frisco 885.7
5 Juliana Kadiasi Garland 885.7
5 Prithvi Karyampudi Independence 885.7
5 Megan Garfield John Paul II 885.7
5 Sayeda Alam MacArthur 885.7
5 Saumya Lohia Plano East 885.7
5 Katharine Gavitt Richardson 885.7
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Wesley Scivetti Rockwall 1,000.0
2 Michael Hall Coppell 971.4
2 Ben Hughes Centennial 971.4
2 Reynu Shirali Centennial 971.4
2 David Smith Frisco 971.4
2 Jenna Lusk John Paul II 971.4
2 Ben Seiss Madison Central 971.4
2 Karthik Prabhakaran Plano East 971.4
2 Anish Reddy Plano East 971.4
2 Jillian Via Plano West 971.4
2 Kyle Butler Rockwall-Heath 971.4
2 Derek Bourcier Rockwall-Heath 971.4
3 Jonathan Smith Frisco 942.9
3 Patrick Morgan John Paul II 942.9
3 Kaitlyn Redeman John Paul II 942.9
3 Nithya Thomas Plano East 942.9
3 Christian Arms Rockwall-Heath 942.9
3 Joshua Gue Rowlett 942.9
3 Conner Fritz Townview Science & Engineering 942.9
4 Shiley Ferguson Centennial 914.3
4 Tyler Burke Keller 914.3
4 Skanda Muthiah Liberty 914.3
4 Shourov Malaker Plano Senior 914.3
4 Aditya Nelakonda Plano Senior 914.3
4 Greg Fantin Plano West 914.3
4 Arjun Singh Plano West 914.3
4 Diego Alvarez Rockwall-Heath 914.3
5 Colin Christopher Heritage 885.7
5 Chris Donaldson Garland 885.7
5 Amy Gee Keller 885.7
5 Larry Yin Liberty 885.7
5 Jonathan Doll Lone Star 885.7
5 Alex Zapata Nimitz 885.7
5 Kaitlin Dlott Plano Senior 885.7
5 Khirad Siddiqui Plano Senior 885.7
5 Paul Guardiola Rockwall-Heath 885.7
5 Gerardo Rodriguez Townview Science & Engineering 885.7
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Ryan Johnston Rockwall 1,000.0
1 Carl Evers Rockwall-Heath 1,000.0
1 Patrick Ralston Richardson 1,000.0
2 Mathew Smith Coppell 942.9
2 Shashwath Murthy Coppell 942.9
2 Fazal Ahmed Plano Senior 942.9
3 Patrick Strange Arlington 914.3
3 Alice Lin Centennial 914.3
3 Brandon Shen Plano Senior 914.3
3 Sammy Masters Rockwall-Heath 914.3
4 Ali Abdulhamid Garland 885.7
4 Owen Draughn Madison Central 885.7
4 Klaudia Sopas Plano Senior 885.7
5 Brandice Tilley Rockwall 857.1
5 Stephanie Tomasky Coppell 857.1
5 Hong Chen Madison Central 857.1

Music[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Rohan Panaparambil Coppell 920
1 Reilly Clark John Paul II 920
2 Amber Adams Rockwall 900
2 Abel Sen Liberty 900
2 Avery Jordan Madison Central 900
2 Rebecca Van Pamel Nimitz 900
3 Megan Nguyen Arlington 880
4 Sam Warren Rockwall 860
4 Vivian Nguyen Arlington 860
4 Paul Zaidins Coppell 860
4 Vik Shirvaikar Liberty 860
5 Alexandra Melishkevich Arlington 840
5 Alana Brandt Arlington 840
5 Daniel Koh Coppell 840
5 Chandler Molpus Madison Central 840
5 Ekin Bukulmez Plano East 840
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Christian Arms Rockwall-Heath 920
2 Kyle Butler Rockwall-Heath 900
3 Wesley Scivetti Rockwall 840
4 Ben Hughes Centennial 820
5 Hannah Shows Rockwall-Heath 800
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Stephanie Tomasky Coppell 780
1 Erica Headley Rockwall-Heath 780
2 Mathew Smith Coppell 760
2 David Roan Plano East 760
3 Rachel Van Pamel Nimitz 720
4 Grant Lewellen Coppell 700
5 Ryan Johnston Rockwall 680
5 Laura Climer Arlington 680

Science[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Rohit Kopparthy Liberty 980
2 Amber Adams Rockwall 940
2 Zixiao Li Coppell 940
2 Rohan Panaparambil Coppell 940
2 Akshay Chitale Heritage 940
3 Alexandra Melishkevich Arlington 920
3 Nathan Wu Centennial 920
3 Victor Song Frisco 920
3 Harris Ntemar Lone Star 920
3 Ekin Bukulmez Plano East 920
4 Vivian Nguyen Arlington 900
4 Alana Brandt Arlington 900
4 Alisha Kalangara Coppell 900
4 Alex Kim Centennial 900
4 Parsa Famili Keller 900
4 Vik Shirvaikar Liberty 900
4 Azmain Alamgir Madison Central 900
4 Shashank Kambhampati Plano East 900
4 Savannah Jett Rockwall-Heath 900
5 Youlim Kim Centennial 880
5 Merin Prince Heritage 880
5 Max Liu Keller 880
5 Maya Nair Plano East 880
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Michael Hall Coppell 900
1 Anish Reddy Plano East 900
2 Chris Washington Lone Star 880
3 Nithya Thomas Plano East 860
4 Karthik Prabhakaran Plano East 820
4 Kyle Butler Rockwall-Heath 820
5 Paul Guardiola Rockwall-Heath 800
5 Carlos Diaz Rockwall-Heath 800
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Grant Lewellen Coppell 860
1 Patrick Ralston Richardson 860
2 Shashwath Murthy Coppell 820
2 Kendall Jefferies Keller 820
3 Carl Evers Rockwall-Heath 780
4 Josh Haley Liberty 760
5 Grace Taiwo Rockwall 740

Social Science[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Daniel Koh Coppell 920
2 Abel Sen Liberty 880
3 Avery Jordan Madison Central 860
3 Ekin Bukulmez Plano East 860
4 Zixiao Li Coppell 840
4 Victor Song Frisco 840
4 Venkat Kotta Plano East 840
5 Nathan Wu Centennial 820
5 Chandler Molpus Madison Central 820
5 Rohan Gopal Plano East 820
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Michael Hall Coppell 920
2 Kyle Butler Rockwall-Heath 820
3 Wesley Scivetti Rockwall 800
3 Ben Seiss Madison Central 800
4 Nithya Thomas Plano East 780
4 Carlos Diaz Rockwall-Heath 780
5 Hannah Shows Rockwall-Heath 720
5 Sergio Cuellar South Garland 720
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Shashwath Murthy Coppell 740
2 Laura Climer Arlington 720
2 Grant Lewellen Coppell 720
2 Patrick Ralston Richardson 720
3 Owen Draughn Madison Central 700
4 Anna Altman Keller 680
4 Obet Montalvo Manvel 680
4 Sam Button Plano West 680
4 Carl Evers Rockwall-Heath 680
5 Mathew Smith Coppell 660
5 Josue Alcala South Garland 660