Decathletes' Directory/2017-2021

From AcaDec Scores and Information Center
Jump to navigationJump to search
AcaDec Alumni
Alumni
Decathletes' Directory
1977-19811982-1986
1987-19911992-1996
1997-20012002-2006
2007-20112012-2016
2017-20212022-2026

"?" indicates: confirmed as part of the team, but their position (H, S, or V) is unknown/uncertain.

Contents

Add New Teams Here[edit]

Mesa High School - Mesa, Arizona[edit]

Coaching: Edward Maltby

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Spencer Nichols
Nathaniel Ross
Mariana Arroyo
Danijela Covo
Alexa Kouakou
Marco Perez
David Stafford
Orlando Casillas
William Follet
Atticus Rexroat
Noah Nichols
H3
Alexa Kouakou
Gabi Valenzuela
S6
Zach Pruett
Mariah Rice
V9
Nathaniel Ross
Carson Hoopes
Pedro Alonso Hernandez
Francisco Ayala-Lopez
Oscar Campa
S6
Kayla Housley
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Your High School - City, State[edit]

Coaching:

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Teams from Alaska[edit]

Ketchikan High School - Ketchikan, Alaska[edit]

Coaching: Peter Stanton and Kris Blasingame

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Max Varela
Largim Zhuta
 ?
Ingrid Anzueto
Gabrial Canfield
Daniel Neufeldt
Lydia Sumrall
Mackenzie Fousel
 ?
Max Varela
Largim Zhuta
Charisma Manalo
Adrian Ronquillo
Megan Cornwall
Emme Andersen
Lydia Sumrall
Mackenzie Fousel
 ?
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Lathrop High School - Fairbanks, Alaska[edit]

Coaching: Chris Benshoof

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Grace Martin
 ?
 ?
Abigail Boyle
Andrew Parker
Maya Cheydleur
Darin Cheney
Caelan Gold
Tane Timling
?
 ?
 ?
 ?
 ?
 ?
 ?
 ?
 ?
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Teams from Arizona[edit]

Canyon Del Oro High School - Oro Valley, Arizona[edit]

Coaching: Chris Yetman

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Piper Gray
Chloe Penna
Jessica Sheldon
Brady Lybarger
Evan Cuillier
Allienna Nezelek
Patrick Carswell
Albert Windes
Paige Dingman
Piper Gray
Kailee Savage
Chloe Penna
Carter Hollings
Allienna Nezelek
Isabell Gray
Zachariah Hobby
Javier Lopez
Michael Cox
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Hamilton High School - Phoenix, Arizona[edit]

Coaching: Carla Ingraham, Emelia Prosser

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Jane Wang
Lena Han
Zhengdong Wang
Tatum Zsorey
Emily Jefferson
 ?
Zuzia Stechly
Madisyn Goodballet
Oliver Lynch
Jane Wang
Lena Han
Jacob Nance
Zuzia Stechly
Megan Ridgway
Yi S Chang
Madisyn Goodballet
Orrin Clark
 ?
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Teams from California[edit]

Center High School - Antelope, Calfornia[edit]

Coaching: Christine Allain (2010-2018), Erica Alexander (2018-)

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Peter Cao
Maximus Gomez
Shahil Pal
Jake Smith
Janelle Turpin
Llomari Artap
Eleanora Kryukova
Victoria Young
Emily Kaminsky
Peter Cao
Madison Lacy
Simon Anderson
Janelle Turpin
Ihuoma Ihejirika
-
Eleanora Kryukova
Llomari Artap
-
Peter Cao
Madison Lacy
Simon Anderson
Ihuoma Ihejirika
S5
S6
Eleanora Kryukova
Llomari Artap
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

El Camino Real High School - Woodland Hills, California[edit]

Coaching: Stephanie Franklin

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Maya Teitz
Steve Hernandez
Eliot Yang
Chloe Smull
Madeline Russell
Sara Oades
Fernaz Mohamadi
Trevor Johnson
Sofia Diaz
Maya Teitz
Rachel Markenson
Nolan Origer
Matthew Fitzmorris
Avery Tamura
Inesh Ahuja
Trevor Winnard
Briana Lincoln
-
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Elsinore High School - Wildomar, California[edit]

Coaching:

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Shayan Khan
Elias Alvarez
-
Stevie Sandy
Nicole Mayhew
-
Erick Aragon
Joseph Armato
-
London Leffler
Anneliese Ball
-
Elias Alvarez
Michael Hernandez
-
Joseph Armato
Kryton Bess
-
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Franklin High School - City, State[edit]

Coaching:

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Ruben Anguiano
Jeffrey Romero
Matthew Almazan
Alex Munoz
Joseph Osorio
David Garcia
Hazael Villatoro
Carlos Solano
Aubree Reyes
Jade Tolentino
Tina Wu
Alexandra Delgadillo
Gracie Galindo
Matthew Almazan
Gian Munoz-Mayo
Natalie Verdugo
Hazael Villatoro
Raymond Guillen
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Granada Hills Charter High School - Granada Hills, California[edit]

Coaching: Rachael Phipps, Jon Sturtevant, Harsimar Dhanoa

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Melissa Santos
Kevin Ly
Aishah Mahmud
Peter Shin
Mark Aguila
Christopher Lo
Sebastian Gonzalez
Sabrina Carlos
Jordan Barretto
Dilawar Khan
Nicole Dersahakian
Ubaldo Alvarenga
Siddharth Kunche
Amy Contreras
Thomas Zhou
Sebastian Gonzalez
Justin Chiang
-
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Mark Keppel High School - Alhambra, California[edit]

Coaching: Tin Tran

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Christina Tran
Angelica Ruiz
Cristina Ruiz
Rachel Wang
Chanel Tse
Johnny Nguyen
Jason Luc
Brandon Kishishita
Keven Som
Cristina Ruiz
Angelica Ruiz
Aurora Zeng
Paul Zhang
Stanley Lin
Elizabeth Lee
Jason Luc
Brandon Kishishita
Keven Som
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Marshall High School - Los Angeles, California[edit]

Coaching: Larry Welch (2017)

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Anrui Gu
Martin Gonzalez
Abeer Hossain
Sam Lindquist
Tahmin Khan
Justin Kim
Sean John
Maria Soriano
Ellis Hernandez
Ben Bryant
Yuebin Huang
 ?
Vahe Hasratyan
 ?
 ?
 ?
 ?
 ?
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

South Pasadena High School - South Pasadena, California[edit]

Coaching: Oliver Valcorza

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Anthony Chen
Adam Hamden
Dawson Galluzi
Thomas Sawano
Nadine Hamden
Maggie Wu
Timothy An
Josie Friesen
Thomas Myers
Steven Chin
Allison Ou
Adam Hamden
Thomas Sawano
Dexter Hawes
Ryan Jeong
Grace Goldman
Danny Safaoui
Zane Atkinson
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Trabuco Hills High School - Mission Viejo, California[edit]

Coaching: John Spangler, Alex Ballard

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Edwin Santos
Kush Attal
Karina Akers
Nicholas Alegre
Gabriel Castrillon
S6
Ashley Asato
V8
V9
Edwin Santos
Karina Akers
Julie Reyes
Kelly Zhang
Jewel Chu
Neethi Francis
Gabriel Castrillon
Ananya Kumar
Elijah Santiago
Rachael Koo
Shannon Beall
Julie Reyes
Andrew Moeller
Sinchana Srinivas
Jacob Shin
Cole Stebbins
Sydney Heiner
-
Labh Patel
Rachael Koo
Isabella Rousselle
Sinchana Srinivas
Andrew Moeller
-
Sydney Heiner
Anjaly Ghosh
-
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

University High School (Irvine) - Irvine, California[edit]

Coaching: Christopher Esposito

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Amy Zhao
Angela Dong
Yuchen Fan
Ariana Zhu
Eric Nguyen
Vanessa Tian
Jenna Bush
Shaina Fraser
Nithish Azhakappan
Daniel Talebzadeh Shoushtari
Kyle Chen
Adam Lin
Abhijit Rege
Hamzah Alam
Daniel Simanjuntak
August Carleton
Robert Pan
Ariadne Dimarogonas
Kyle Chen
Casey Stanford
Daniel Talebzadeh Shoushtari
David Lee
Andrew Swanson
Sofia Butriago Yepes
Daniel Simanjuntak
August Carleton
Adriadne Dimarognonas
Sophia Wang
Elaine Chao
Pooja Kowshik
Adi Krishnamoorthy
Vatsal Ananthula
Julia So
Nadiya Lopez
Awsito Salam
Mylene Figueroa
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Valencia High School - Placentia, California[edit]

Coaching: Fred Jenkins, Sam Myovich, Danielle Connor, Jamie Jauch

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Naadir Jamal
James Wang
Saw Kyaw
Sienna Chen
Rojan Rijal
Sharon Wang
Brennan Ackermann
Vincent Vargas
Tiffanie Nguyen
Saw Kyaw
Erika Kim
Erin Kim
Brennan Ackermann
Sean Patel
Grace Yoo
David Chase
Joshua Hall
Camille Ehrich
Curtis Liu
Caominh Le
Daanesh Jamal
Sean Patel
Sidra Ali
Shubh Shah
Joshua Hall
Melissa Vu
William Park
Catherine Park
Morgan Gee
Daanesh Jamal
Shane Sawyer
Sannuth Rao
Iman Ali
William Park
Dominique Hemedez
Izabella Padilla
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Westminster High School - Westminster, California[edit]

Coaching: Mirna Ramirez, Pauline Dong

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Peter Dang
Robin Nguyen
Nina Ho
Jeffrey Sau
Jennifer Le
-
Javier Cruz
Donna Ho
Christin Le
Regina Ngo
Casey Nguyen
Robin Nguyen
Nina Ho
Tiffany Ho
Michelle Le
Jeffrey Sau
Drake Mahoney
-
Casey Nguyen
Kevin Trang
Martin Nguyen
Drake Mahoney
Vicki Bui
Catherine Ha
Omar Avalos
Erick Zambrano
-
Casey Nguyen
Giao Nguyen
Kevin Trang
Catherine Ha
Martin Nguyen
Vicki Bui
Dylan Slayton
Huy Tran
Jennifer Sandoval
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

West High School - Torrance, California[edit]

Coaching:

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Michelle Zhang
Kendall Kirio
Wonseok Lee
Katharine Lee
Sean Lefevre
Kusumitha Nekkanti
Jacob Danaan
Dong Ho Kang
Zion Court
Kendall Kirio
Annie Dai
H3
Yi Lei Dong
Anoushka Gupta
Jeremy Gong
Dongho Kang
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Woodbridge High School - Irvine, California[edit]

Coaching: Mike Nakaue

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
William Tong
Hannah Hui
Emily Kim
Angela Gadon
Patrick Park
Sabrina Tubb
Farnoush Sohbati
Daniel Kang
-
Hannah Hui
Sachin Pathuri
Matthew Ho
John Paul Faza
Connie Pak
-
Daniel Kang
Sugnan Suresh
-
Hannah Hui
Sachin Pathuri
Iris Shen
Snigdha Saha
Ramanuj Sarkar
Austin Diamond
Sugnan Suresh
Christopher Lin
Kaylie Tran
Zion Gassner
Snigdha Saha
Melissa Tsaowimonsiri
Vishnu Menon
Lithika Karthikeyan
Olivia Kim
Manmeet Singh
Malik Lawal
Timothy Nguyen
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Teams from Colorado[edit]

Frontier Academy - Greeley, Colorado[edit]

Coaching:

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Shayla Millman
Aliyah Branum
Quinton Royle-Grimes
 ?
 ?
 ?
Ethan Eberhardt
 ?
 ?
Quinton Royle-Grimes
Ali Branum
 ?
Penelope Aerni
 ?
 ?
Taysuka Makaful
 ?
 ?
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Vail Christian High School - Edwards, Colorado[edit]

Coaching: Barbara Wilson

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
?
 ?
 ?
 ?
 ?
 ?
 ?
 ?
 ?
Jasmine Hartman-Budnik
 ?
 ?
Isabelle Carlson
Caitlin Bishop
 ?
Alexis Ehrlich
Jake Nowicki
 ?
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Teams from Connecticut[edit]

Trumbull High School - Trumbull, Connecticut[edit]

Coaching:

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Lalith Gannavaram
 ?
 ?
Ishan Negi
Vittorio Colicci
 ?
Daejah Woolery
Alexandra Dima
 ?
Arnav Srivastava
 ?
 ?
Vittorio Colicci
Claudia Zhang
 ?
Timothy Nigro
 ?
 ?
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Teams from Georgia[edit]

Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe High School - Fort Oglethorpe, Georgia[edit]

Coaching:

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Jewel Okoronkwo
Jae Lee
Nicholas Goodale
Joseph Tench
Corey Handley
John Muina
Red Follett
John Christopher
Krystina Arp
Jewel Okoronkwo
Jae Lee
Nick Goodale
Chelsea Price
John Christopher
Jacob Elliott
Red Follett
Kristina Arp
Zach Carter
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Parkview High School - Lilburn, Georgia[edit]

Coaching:

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Angad Joshi
Jeremy Levin
 ?
Jared Welser
Ian Cartwright
Jalynn Baker
Jordan Billie
Ethan Clark
 ?
Jordon White
Larry Chen
Jeremy Levin
Jared Welser
Ethan Clark
 ?
Charles Jordan
 ?
 ?
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Teams from Hawai'i[edit]

Teams from Idaho[edit]

Sugar-Salem High School - Sugar City, Idaho[edit]

Coaching:

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Sevanna Baird
Logan Weaver
Jacob Andrews
Kristi Lusk
Caelum Coates
Gef Johnson
Jacob Slack
Lindsay Wise
Tyler Orr
Logan Weaver
Jacob Andrews
Spencer Baird
Kristi Lusk
Nick Garrett
Gabe Morring
Luke Terry
Adam McElligott
Eraclio Nevarez
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Teams from Illinois[edit]

Whitney M. Young Magnet High School - Chicago, Illinois[edit]

Coaching: Julienne Au and Michael Stevenson (2015-2016)

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Jonathon Marek
Cristina Cass
Joshua Tabuena
Anna Lee
S5
S6
Veronica Garklavs
V8
V9
Joe Radinsky
Victoria Xie
Joshua Tabuena
Anna Lee
Conal Abatangelo
Patrick Timlin
Arek Adams
V8
V9
Joe Radinsky
Jack Fetsch
Bryan Wong
Lorenzo Bautista
Taylor Carson
S6
Noah McKay
Braulio Cornejo
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Teams from Indiana[edit]

Teams from Iowa[edit]

Teams from Kansas[edit]

Teams from Louisiana[edit]

Teams from Maine[edit]

Teams from Massachusetts[edit]

Teams from Nebraska[edit]

Teams from New Jersey[edit]

Teams from Ohio[edit]

Teams from Pennsylvania[edit]

Teams from Rhode Island[edit]

Teams from Tennessee[edit]

Teams from Texas[edit]

Clear Lake High School- Houston, Texas[edit]

Coaching: Alexander Moore, Ashley Kennedy-Lee

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
Gayathri Krishna
Vincent Cacciatore
Daphne Breaux
Clare Bernay
Jordan Yu
Dhyuti Venkataraman
Katherine Krueger
James Selmarten
Alonn Lewis
Grace Song
Steven Wu
Vincent Cacciatore
Clare Bernay
Danielle Tauriello
James Selmarten
Alec Kokkinis
Patrick Smith
-
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

J. Frank Dobie High School - Houston, Texas[edit]

Coaching: Bob Daugherty

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
Hoang Le
H2
H3
Fredy Orellana
Alejandro Rodriguez
S6
Cameron Tobias
Osvaldo Escamilla
Quetzaltxochilt Martinez
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Highland Park High School - Dallas, Texas[edit]

Coaching: Greg Bergeron, Tom Pollock

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Michael Xie
Rachel Korn
Anna Chung
Brooke Yung
Matthew Forbes
Jasmyne Rodriguez
Wyatt Hill
Abby Warren
-
Michael Xie
Jean Ye
Spencer Allan
Matthew Forbes
Trevor Schillaci
Jasmyne Rodriguez
Katherine Lambert
Christopher Campbell
Olivia Ashley
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Lubbock High School - Lubbock, Texas[edit]

Coaching: Nathan Timmons, Thomas Reynolds, Kay Moore

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Ashwin Koul
Neloy Shome
Phyllis Zhang
Jake Watts
Isaac Martinez-Trejos
Shane Williams
Hunter Dortch
Sarah Medina
Julia Arendell
Selena Sheng
Joe McCarty
Phyllis Zhang
Jake Watts
Maria Beusterien
Elijah Rosas
Esteban Romero
Hunter Dortch
Austin Bernard
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Pasadena High School - Pasadena, Texas[edit]

Coaching:

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
David Hoang
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Pearland High School - Pearland,Texas[edit]

Coaching:

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
Jessa Sherbon
H2
Caleb Kimble
Coby Burren
Alamako Young
Christopher Tatem
Cristina Flores
Allen Richardson
J.R. Lopez
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9


Wakeland High School - Frisco, Texas[edit]

Coaching: Joanna Cone, Sarah Woods, Shawn O'Hara, Stepon Esfandiary

2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
Hannah Lee
Kevin Tuttle
Reece Walter
Jeremy Maness
Andrew Deleski
Matthew Ward
Sierra Ford
Steven Mai
-
Hannah Lee
Labiba Uddin
Harish Suryadevara
Ilisa Norman
Donald Scott
Nathan Denton
Justin Rohman
Wyatt Skinner
-
Hannah Lee
Labiba Uddin
Harish Suryadevara
Isabella Campbell
Ryan Heinrich
Luke Haapasaari
April Maldonado
Nathan Denton
-
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9
H1
H2
H3
S4
S5
S6
V7
V8
V9

Teams from the United Kingdom[edit]

Teams from Utah[edit]

Teams from Wisconsin[edit]

Template:Rufus King - Milwaukee, Wisconsin[edit]

Coaching: Tania Miennert & Edwin Raymond

2019 2020
Lucy Steffes Lucy Steffes
Hannah Hippe Eve Anderson
Josue Koenig Josue Koenig
Chao Xiong Imunique Triplett
William Holmes Sincere Williams-Taylor
Sincere Williams-Taylor Chao Xiong
Ian Fitak Ian Fitak
LaTrell Taylor William Holmes
Imunique Triplett Keniya

Teams from Wyoming[edit]