State/Pennsylvania/2015

From AcaDec Scores and Information Center
Pennsylvania
Flag of Pennsylvania.png
Current Victor: Souderton Area High School
State Scores
199920002001200220042005
200620072008200920102011
201220132014201520162017
2018
Regional Scores
Western
20082009201020112012
20132014201520162017
Central
20132014201520162017
Eastern
200420072008200920102011

201220132014201520162017
2018

Overall Team Scores[edit]

Place School Region Division (PA) Divison (USAD) Score Medal Count
1 North Penn High School Eastern Large Large 42,618 (PA State Champion) 36
2 Northwest Pennsylvania Collegiate Academy Western Large Medium 41,891 (Medium School E-Nationals Representative) 35
3 Penns Valley High School Central Small Small 40,934 (Small School E-Nationals Representative 43
4 Northwestern High School Western Small Small 37,476 20
5 McDowell High School Western Large Large 37,131 (Large School E-Nationals Representative) 18
6 Clarion Limestone High School Western Small Small 36,504 23
7 Souderton Area High School Eastern Large Large 35,625 9
8 Moniteau High School Western Small Small 34,514 11
9 North Clarion High School Western Small Small 30,643 7
10 Carlisle High School Central Large Large 29,930 5
11 Commodore Perry High School Western Small Small 29,836 5
12 Erie Catholic Preparatory School Western Large Medium 29,013 5
13 Montoursville High School Central Small Small 28,683 7
14 Corry High School Western Large Medium 24,652 1

Overall Individual Scores[edit]

Honors[edit]

Place Student School Score Objs Subs
1 Maria McQuaide Penns Valley 9,068 6,269 2,799
2 Jerry Zhao North Penn 8,816 6,140 2,676
3 Ben Kupp Penns Valley 8,121 5,723 2,398
4 Natasha Kisak Collegiate Academy 7,775 5,071 2,704
5 Catherine Wahlenmayer Collegiate Academy 7,752 5,157 2,595
6 Yang Yue North Penn 7,742 5,563 2,179
7 Haley Brown Penns Valley 7,739 5,191 2,548
8 Tyler Fuller Collegiate Academy 7,732 5,180 2,552
9 Serena Jiang North Penn 7,673 5,383 2,290
10 Carter Miller Moniteau 7,133 4,920 2,213
11 Kaleigh Kirby Clarion-Limestone 7,084 4,654 2,430
12 Jarod Olson Souderton 7,056 4,523 2,533
13 Neel Daugherty-Shrivastava Clarion-Limestone 7,037 4,617 2,420
14 Lucas Masin-Moyer Souderton 7,008 4,600 2,408
15 Dan Prongay Souderton 6,885 4,463 2,422

Scholastic[edit]

Place Student School Score Objs Subs
1 William Driver Northwestern 7,577 4,946 2,631
2 Noah Lamb North Penn 7,261 4,837 2,424
3 John Pfadt McDowell 6,865 4,509 2,356
4 Hunter Mott McDowell 6,487 4,223 2,264
5 Luke Scypinski Collegiate Academy 6,396 3,914 2,482
6 Madeline Ruzak Collegiate Academy 6,352 3,729 2,623
7 Theodore Swartzentruber Moniteau 6,347 3,980 2,367
8 Erica Hetrick Clarion-Limestone 6,320 3,551 2,769
9 Samantha Bastress Penns Valley 6,251 3,583 2,668
10 James Steffen Penns Valley 6,158 3,900 2,258

Varsity[edit]

Place Student School Score Objs Subs
1 Caleb Branton Collegiate Academy 7,495 5,346 2,149
2 Oscar Armas-Luy North Penn 6,549 4,129 2,420
3 Chris Sibel North Penn 6,380 3,891 2,489
4 Sara DiSanto McDowell 6,371 3,771 2,600
5 Dan Kozar Penns Valley 6,216 3,963 2,253
6 Lauren Abbott Collegiate Academy 6,121 3,849 2,272
7 Kathleen Bogert North Penn 5,960 3,614 2,346
8 Ashley Troutman Northwestern 5,927 3,563 2,364
9 James Nyce Souderton 5,578 3,486 2,092
10 Tyler Bowser Moniteau 5,301 2,697 2,604

Individual Events[edit]

Art[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Jerry Zhao North Penn 960
2 Lucas Masin-Moyer Souderton 820
3 Natasha Kisak Collegiate Academy 800
3 Yang Yue North Penn 800
4 Serena Jiang North Penn 760
5 Catherine Wahlenmayer Collegiate Academy 720
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Noah Lamb North Penn 780
2 John Pfadt McDowell 740
3 Nathaniel Quiles McDowell 720
4 Madeline Ruzak Collegiate Academy 660
5 Stephen Sherlock Souderton 580
5 Stephen Hiles Collegiate Academy 580
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Caleb Branton Collegiate Academy 780
2 Lauren Abbott Collegiate Academy 760
3 Caitlin Sitler McDowell 680
4 Chris Sibel North Penn 660
5 James Nyce Souderton 620

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Maria McQuaide Penns Valley 980
2 Haley Brown Penns Valley 860
3 Ben Kupp Penns Valley 840
4 Carter Miller Moniteau 800
4 McKenzie Craig Northwestern 800
5 Kaleigh Kirby Clarion-Limestone 760
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 William Driver Northwestern 900
2 Macrina Forrest Clarion-Limestone 660
2 Eric Higgins Northwestern 660
3 Greyson Knepp Clarion-Limestone 600
4 Erica Hetrick Clarion-Limestone 580
5 Taylor Gatesman North Clarion 560
5 Theodore Swartzentruber Moniteau 560
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Ashley Troutman Northwestern 740
2 Dan Kozar Penns Valley 540
3 Harrison Burd Penns Valley 520
4 Jeremy Shawley Penns Valley 480
4 Danae Slaugenhaupt Clarion-Limestone 480
5 Nicholas Clark Clarion-Limestone 380
5 Alexis Nagy Commodore Perry 380

Economics[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Jerry Zhao North Penn 940
2 Yang Yue North Penn 900
3 Tyler Fuller Collegiate Academy 860
4 Jarod Olson Souderton 780
4 Serena Jiang North Penn 780
5 Catherine Wahlenmayer Collegiate Academy 760
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Noah Lamb North Penn 780
2 John Pfadt McDowell 740
3 Hunter Mott McDowell 680
4 Chris Marchini North Penn 660
5 Stephen Hiles Collegiate Academy 640
5 Luke Scypinski Collegiate Academy 640
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Caleb Branton Collegiate Academy 960
2 Oscar Armas-Luy North Penn 740
3 Sara DiSanto McDowell 600
4 Lauren Abbott Collegiate Academy 580
5 Chris Sibel North Penn 540

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Maria McQuaide Penns Valley 980
2 Ben Kupp Penns Valley 860
2 Neel Daugherty-Shrivastava Clarion-Limestone 860
2 Carter Miller Moniteau 860
2 McKenzie Craig Northwestern 860
3 Amelia Deacon Montoursville 800
3 Kaleigh Kirby Clarion-Limestone 800
4 Patrick Snyder Moniteau 700
5 Haley Brown Penns Valley 680
5 Samantha Miller Northwestern 680
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 William Driver Northwestern 900
2 Theodore Swartzentruber Moniteau 580
3 Joe Rose Montoursville 560
4 Samantha Bastress Penns Valley 520
4 James Steffen Penns Valley 520
5 Taylor Gatesman North Clarion 500
5 Halie Christy Moniteau 500
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Dan Kozar Penns Valley 600
2 Chad Spaulding Northwestern 520
3 Harrison Burd Penns Valley 500
4 Jeremy Shawley Penns Valley 480
5 Tyler Bowser Moniteau 460

Essay[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Natasha Kisak Collegiate Academy 954
2 Jarod Olson Souderton 903
3 Dan Prongay Souderton 832
4 Jerry Zhao North Penn 826
5 Catherine Wahlenmayer Collegiate Academy 765
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Erik Michael Souderton 904
2 Olivia Bannister Erie Catholic 900
3 Parth Nigam North Penn 878
4 Noah Lamb North Penn 854
5 Madeline Ruzak Collegiate Academy 803
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Sara DiSanto McDowell 940
2 Kathleen Bogert North Penn 816
3 Chris Sibel North Penn 789
4 Oscar Armas-Luy North Penn 760
5 Devin Stossmeister Carlisle 750

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Maria McQuaide Penns Valley 859
2 Alyssa Kiser Clarion-Limestone 856
3 Maggie Schwabenbauer North Clarion 843
4 Maranda Garwood Montoursville 814
4 Samantha Miller Northwestern 814
5 Haley Brown Penns Valley 808
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Taylor Gatesman North Clarion 854
2 Greyson Knepp Clarion-Limestone 843
3 Erica Hetrick Clarion-Limestone 839
4 Samantha Bastress Penns Valley 838
5 Eric Higgins Northwestern 813
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Tyler Bowser Moniteau 894
2 Chad Spaulding Northwestern 881
3 Cierra Frantz Montoursville 879
4 Jeremy Shawley Penns Valley 796
5 Baleigh Klepfer Clarion-Limestone 778

Interview[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Natasha Kisak Collegiate Academy 970
1 Nicholas Ng Erie Catholic 970
2 Evan Bechtel Carlisle 960
3 Catherine Wahlenmayer Collegiate Academy 910
4 Tyler Fuller Collegiate Academy 900
5 Hana Silbaugh McDowell 880
5 Jerry Zhao North Penn 880
5 Curtis Royek Corry 880
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Nathaniel Quiles McDowell 980
1 Stephen Sherlock Souderton 980
2 Madeline Ruzak Collegiate Academy 960
3 Karina Ciocca Carlisle 950
3 Dashayla Gavin Erie Catholic 950
4 John Pfadt McDowell 940
4 Martine Utley Corry 940
4 Olivia Bannister Erie Catholic 940
5 Luke Scypinski Collegiate Academy 930
5 Parth Nigam North Penn 930
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Devin Stossmeister Carlisle 930
1 Chris Sibel North Penn 930
2 Sara DiSanto McDowell 910
3 Caitlin Sitler McDowell 880
4 Linnae Keys Collegiate Academy 860
5 Lauren Abbott Collegiate Academy 820

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Kaleigh Kirby Clarion-Limestone 970
1 Samantha Miller Northwestern 970
2 Maria McQuaide Penns Valley 960
3 Miranda Groft North Clarion 950
3 Neel Daugherty-Shrivastava Clarion-Limestone 950
4 Ben Kupp Penns Valley 910
4 Amelia Deacon Montoursville 910
5 Lexi Cashdolla Commodore Perry 900
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Morgan Mays North Clarion 980
1 Tony Kiser Commodore Perry 980
2 Samantha Bastress Penns Valley 970
2 Hope Grinnell Commodore Perry 970
3 Macrina Forrest Clarion-Limestone 950
3 Erica Hetrick Clarion-Limestone 950
3 Greyson Knepp Clarion-Limestone 950
4 James Steffen Penns Valley 940
4 Theodore Swartzentruber Moniteau 940
5 Eric Higgins Northwestern 920
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Nicholas Clark Clarion-Limestone 990
2 Dan Kozar Penns Valley 920
3 Tim Lusk Commodore Perry 880
4 Baleigh Klepfer Clarion-Limestone 860
4 Danae Slaugenhaupt Clarion-Limestone 860
4 Tyler Bowser Moniteau 860
4 Ashley Troutman Northwestern 860
5 Jeremy Shawley Penns Valley 840

Literature[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Jerry Zhao North Penn 700
2 Catherine Wahlenmayer Collegiate Academy 660
3 Emily Brocious McDowell 640
4 Natasha Kisak Collegiate Academy 620
4 Tyler Fuller Collegiate Academy 620
4 Serena Jiang North Penn 620
5 Lucas Masin-Moyer Souderton 580
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 John Pfadt McDowell 600
2 Noah Lamb North Penn 500
3 Karina Ciocca Carlisle 480
3 Madeline Ruzak Collegiate Academy 480
3 Stephen Hiles Collegiate Academy 480
4 Luke Scypinski Collegiate Academy 460
5 Hunter Mott McDowell 440
5 Nathaniel Quiles McDowell 440
5 Olivia Bannister Erie Catholic 440
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Caleb Branton Collegiate Academy 700
2 James Nyce Souderton 640
3 Lauren Abbott Collegiate Academy 620
4 Kathleen Bogert North Penn 600
5 Sara DiSanto McDowell 540
5 Caitlin Sitler McDowell 540

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Maria McQuaide Penns Valley 820
2 McKenzie Craig Northwestern 700
3 Ben Kupp Penns Valley 680
4 Erika Hiwiller Moniteau 600
5 Miranda Groft North Clarion 560
5 Amelia Deacon Montoursville 560
5 Kaleigh Kirby Clarion-Limestone 560
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 William Driver Northwestern 780
2 James Steffen Penns Valley 520
3 Samantha Bastress Penns Valley 480
3 Macrina Forrest Clarion-Limestone 480
4 Morgan Mays North Clarion 440
4 Theodore Swartzentruber Moniteau 440
4 Eric Higgins Northwestern 440
5 Matt Marks Montoursville 420
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Dan Kozar Penns Valley 520
2 Tyler Bowser Moniteau 440
3 Alex Smith Moniteau 420
4 Harrison Burd Penns Valley 400
5 Alexis Nagy Commodore Perry 380

Math[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Jerry Zhao North Penn 1,000
2 Yang Yue North Penn 943
2 Serena Jiang North Penn 943
3 Catherine Wahlenmayer Collegiate Academy 857
4 Natasha Kisak Collegiate Academy 771
5 Dan Prongay Souderton 743
5 Jarod Olson Souderton 743
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Hunter Mott McDowell 743
2 Parth Nigam North Penn 686
3 Michael Hibbert Souderton 657
3 Noah Lamb North Penn 657
4 Chris Marchini North Penn 629
5 Luke Scypinski Collegiate Academy 514
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Caleb Branton Collegiate Academy 686
2 Oscar Armas-Luy North Penn 629
3 Matt Ruth Souderton 600
4 Chris Sibel North Penn 571
5 Kathleen Bogert North Penn 514

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Maria McQuaide Penns Valley 829
2 Ben Kupp Penns Valley 743
3 Amelia Deacon Montoursville 657
4 Patrick Snyder Moniteau 600
5 Haley Brown Penns Valley 571
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Josh Martin Penns Valley 543
2 Haylee Young Montoursville 457
3 James Steffen Penns Valley 400
3 Matt Marks Montoursville 400
3 Theodore Swartzentruber Moniteau 400
3 Tony Kiser Commodore Perry 400
4 Taylor Gatesman North Clarion 371
4 Erica Hetrick Clarion-Limestone 371
4 Halie Christy Moniteau 371
4 Kenzi Mundkowsky Northwestern 371
5 Parker Hinderliter North Clarion 343
5 Morgan Mays North Clarion 343
5 Samantha Bastress Penns Valley 343
5 Macrina Forrest Clarion-Limestone 343
5 Antoinette Wagerman Commodore Perry 343
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Dan Kozar Penns Valley 543
2 Cheyenne Beck Commodore Perry 429
3 Harrison Burd Penns Valley 343
3 Ashley Troutman Northwestern 343
3 Chad Spaulding Northwestern 343
4 Jeremy Shawley Penns Valley 314
4 Danae Slaugenhaupt Clarion-Limestone 314
5 Brittany Wurster North Clarion 286
5 Cierra Frantz Montoursville 286
5 Nicholas Clark Clarion-Limestone 286

Music[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Tyler Fuller Collegiate Academy 820
2 Serena Jiang North Penn 800
3 Yang Yue North Penn 760
4 Jerry Zhao North Penn 740
5 Catherine Wahlenmayer Collegiate Academy 720
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 John Pfadt McDowell 720
2 Madeline Ruzak Collegiate Academy 500
2 Noah Lamb North Penn 500
3 Luke Scypinski Collegiate Academy 460
4 Hunter Mott McDowell 440
4 Michael Hibbert Souderton 440
4 Parth Nigam North Penn 440
5 Erik Michael Souderton 380
5 Anthony Simpson Carlisle 380
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Caleb Branton Collegiate Academy 680
2 Lauren Abbott Collegiate Academy 540
3 Linnae Keys Collegiate Academy 500
3 Kathleen Bogert North Penn 500
4 Oscar Armas-Luy North Penn 480
5 Sara DiSanto McDowell 380
5 Caitlin Sitler McDowell 380

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Maria McQuaide Penns Valley 840
2 Ben Kupp Penns Valley 800
3 Haley Brown Penns Valley 780
4 McKenzie Craig Northwestern 640
5 Carter Miller Moniteau 620
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 William Driver Northwestern 640
2 Theodore Swartzentruber Moniteau 600
3 Samantha Bastress Penns Valley 520
4 Josh Martin Penns Valley 500
5 James Steffen Penns Valley 460
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Harrison Burd Penns Valley 440
2 Baleigh Klepfer Clarion-Limestone 420
2 Danae Slaugenhaupt Clarion-Limestone 420
3 Dan Kozar Penns Valley 400
4 Cierra Frantz Montoursville 380
5 Jeremy Shawley Penns Valley 320
5 Adam Stugart Montoursville 320
5 Tyler Bowser Moniteau 320

Science[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Jerry Zhao North Penn 960
2 Yang Yue North Penn 900
3 Tyler Fuller Collegiate Academy 860
3 Serena Jiang North Penn 860
4 Dan Prongay Souderton 840
5 Jarod Olson Souderton 780
5 Natasha Kisak Collegiate Academy 780
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Luke Scypinski Collegiate Academy 840
2 Noah Lamb North Penn 820
3 Hunter Mott McDowell 720
3 Chris Marchini North Penn 720
4 Stephen Hiles Collegiate Academy 680
5 Nathaniel Quiles McDowell 640
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Caleb Branton Collegiate Academy 860
1 Oscar Armas-Luy North Penn 860
2 Sara DiSanto McDowell 760
3 Chris Sibel North Penn 720
4 Matt Ruth Souderton 660
5 James Nyce Souderton 580

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Maria McQuaide Penns Valley 980
1 Patrick Snyder Moniteau 980
2 Haley Brown Penns Valley 960
3 Neel Daugherty-Shrivastava Clarion-Limestone 920
3 Kaleigh Kirby Clarion-Limestone 920
3 Carter Miller Moniteau 920
4 Ben Kupp Penns Valley 900
5 McKenzie Craig Northwestern 880
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 William Driver Northwestern 800
2 Erica Hetrick Clarion-Limestone 780
2 Theodore Swartzentruber Moniteau 780
3 Josh Martin Penns Valley 720
3 James Steffen Penns Valley 720
4 Taylor Gatesman North Clarion 700
5 Matt Marks Montoursville 620
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Ashley Troutman Northwestern 800
2 Dan Kozar Penns Valley 700
3 Chad Spaulding Northwestern 660
4 Tyler Bowser Moniteau 580
5 Harrison Burd Penns Valley 460

Social Science[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Natasha Kisak Collegiate Academy 880
2 Jerry Zhao North Penn 840
3 Catherine Wahlenmayer Collegiate Academy 780
3 Tyler Fuller Collegiate Academy 780
4 Ben Fugate McDowell 760
5 Yang Yue North Penn 740
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Noah Lamb North Penn 800
2 Stephen Hiles Collegiate Academy 720
3 John Pfadt McDowell 700
3 Madeline Ruzak Collegiate Academy 700
4 Hunter Mott McDowell 680
5 Nathaniel Quiles McDowell 580
5 Parth Nigam North Penn 580
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Sara DiSanto McDowell 700
2 Lauren Abbott Collegiate Academy 680
2 Caleb Branton Collegiate Academy 680
3 Chris Sibel North Penn 660
4 Mitchell Weber McDowell 600
5 James Nyce Souderton 560
5 Kathleen Bogert North Penn 560

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Ben Kupp Penns Valley 900
2 Maria McQuaide Penns Valley 840
3 Haley Brown Penns Valley 820
4 Carter Miller Moniteau 800
5 Kaleigh Kirby Clarion-Limestone 760
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 William Driver Northwestern 840
2 James Steffen Penns Valley 760
3 Haylee Young Montoursville 660
4 Erica Hetrick Clarion-Limestone 640
5 Samantha Bastress Penns Valley 620
5 Macrina Forrest Clarion-Limestone 620
5 Theodore Swartzentruber Moniteau 620
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Ashley Troutman Northwestern 780
2 Dan Kozar Penns Valley 660
3 Jeremy Shawley Penns Valley 560
4 Danae Slaugenhaupt Clarion-Limestone 520
5 Ryan Rikal Moniteau 480

Speech[edit]

Large Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Jerry Zhao North Penn 970
2 Curtis Royek Corry 930
2 Daniel Macaluso Erie Catholic 930
3 Catherine Wahlenmayer Collegiate Academy 920
4 Nathen Feldgus Carlisle 910
5 Dan Prongay Souderton 890
5 Tyler Fuller Collegiate Academy 890
5 Serena Jiang North Penn 890
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Olivia Bannister Erie Catholic 900
2 Karina Ciocca Carlisle 860
2 Madeline Ruzak Collegiate Academy 860
3 Michael Hibbert Souderton 840
4 Hunter Mott McDowell 830
5 Noah Lamb North Penn 800
5 Riley Peterson Corry 800
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Oscar Armas-Luy North Penn 860
2 Kathleen Bogert North Penn 810
3 Caleb Branton Collegiate Academy 800
4 Lauren Abbott Collegiate Academy 770
4 Chris Sibel North Penn 770
5 Sara DiSanto McDowell 750

Small Schools[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Maria McQuaide Penns Valley 980
1 Alyssa Kiser Clarion-Limestone 980
2 Becca Lewis Northwestern 970
3 Miranda Groft North Clarion 940
3 Maggie Schwabenbauer North Clarion 940
4 Noah Meyers North Clarion 930
5 Rachel Smith Commodore Perry 910
5 Taylor Free Commodore Perry 910
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 William Driver Northwestern 990
2 Erica Hetrick Clarion-Limestone 980
3 Parker Hinderliter North Clarion 930
4 Macrina Forrest Clarion-Limestone 910
5 Theodore Swartzentruber Moniteau 871
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Baleigh Klepfer Clarion-Limestone 930
2 Dan Kozar Penns Valley 900
3 Nicholas Clark Clarion-Limestone 850
3 Tyler Bowser Moniteau 850
4 Danae Slaugenhaupt Clarion-Limestone 830
5 Ryan Rikal Moniteau 810