State/Arizona/2006

From AcaDec Scores and Information Center
< State‎ | Arizona
Jump to navigationJump to search
Arizona
Flag of Arizona.png ArizonaLogo.png
Current Victor: Hamilton High School
Official Website
State Scores
198819911993199419951996
199719981999200020012002
200320042005200620072008
200920102011201220132014
20152016201720182019
Regional Scores
199819992000200120022003
200420052006200720082009
201020112012201320142015
2016201720182019
Region I: 201920182017More
Region II: 201920182017More
Region III: 201920182017More
Region IV: 201920182017More

Overall Team Scores[edit]

Place School Score Objs Subs Medals
1 Canyon Del Oro High School 46,482.0 30,818.6 15,663.4 21
2 Mountain View Mesa High School 46,405.6 30,982.2 15,423.4 21
3 Dobson High School 43,153.9 27,890.7 15,263.2 10
4 North High School 42,732.3 27,962.2 14,770.1 7
5 Westwood High School 42,420.1 27,850.1 14,570.0 10
6 St. Johns High School 41,645.4 27,252.1 14,393.3 9
7 Red Mountain High School 41,308.1 25,998.0 15,310.1 4
8 Skyline High School 38,514.7 23,301.4 15,213.3 1
9 Shadow Mountain High School 38,428.4 24,561.6 13,866.8 3
10 Highland High School 37,245.5 22,295.7 14,949.8 3
11 Mountain Pointe High School 37,090.3 23,003.6 14,086.7 1
12 Mountain View Marana 36,431.6 22,731.5 13,700.1 2
13 Yuma High School 36,179.8 21,296.4 14,883.4 4
14 Buena High School 36,073.1 21,256.5 14,816.6 0
15 Mesquite High School 35,787.6 21,864.3 13,923.3 4
16 Catalina Foothills High School 35,260.7 20,870.7 14,390.0 1
17 Round Valley High School 35,015.3 21,478.6 13,536.7 3
18 Sandra Day O'Connor High School 34,926.0 20,675.8 14,250.2 1
19 Deer Valley High School 34,765.3 22,028.7 12,736.6 5
20 Cibola High School 34,735.9 20,085.8 14,650.1 4
21 South Mountain High School 34,728.5 21,458.6 13,269.9 1
22 Marana High School 33,705.3 21,048.6 12,656.7 1
23 Scottsdale Christian Academy 33,569.3 18,409.2 15,160.1 2
24 Palo Verde High School 33,391.4 20,178.0 13,213.4 2
25 Mesa High School 33,334.1 20,134.2 13,199.9 2
26 Gilbert High School 33,263.6 19,663.6 13,600.0 1
27 Mountain Ridge High School 32,488.6 17,958.6 14,530.0 2
28 Desert Vista High School 32,178.0 18,817.9 13,360.1 1
29 Kingman Academy 31,777.6 18,764.2 13,013.4 0
30 Hamilton High School 31,289.0 17,765.8 13,523.2 3
31 Pinnacle High School 31,001.0 17,667.8 13,333.2 0
32 Marcos de Niza High School 30,860.4 16,873.6 13,986.8 3
33 Paradise Valley High School 30,634.3 18,504.3 12,130.0 0
34 Sabino High School 30,135.2 16,758.5 13,376.7 3
35 Amphitheater High School 29,784.8 17,021.4 12,763.4 0
36 Rincon High School 29,389.8 16,026.4 13,363.4 0
37 North Canyon High School 27,769.4 16,919.3 10,850.1 2
38 Safford High School 27,230.2 14,283.5 12,946.7 0
39 School for the Arts 26,593.4 15,190.0 11,403.4 0
40 Patagonia High School 24,837.0 14,067.1 10,769.9 2

Overall Individual Scores[edit]

Honors[edit]

Place Student School Score Objs Subs
1 Anne Marie Norgren Mountain View Mesa 8,962.6 6,239.3 2,723.3
2 Heather McCoy Mountain View Mesa 8,867.7 6,124.3 2,743.4
3 Michael Fan Dobson 8,645.4 5,772.1 2,873.3
4 Elizabeth Roberts Canyon del Oro 8,523.6 5,853.6 2,670.0
5 Juhyung Sun Canyon del Oro 8,404.8 5,711.4 2,693.4
6 Arshed Al-Obeidi Canyon del Oro 8,224.0 5,640.7 2,583.3
7 Lu Wang Mesquite 8,167.9 5,427.9 2,740.0
8 Daniel Forrest Mountain View Marana 8,115.3 5,298.6 2,816.7
9 Matthew Brinkmoeller Westwood 8,008.6 5,568.6 2,440.0
10 David Potts Mountain Pointe 7,976.7 5,190.0 2,786.7
11 Mary Beth Hutchinson Red Mountain 7,835.0 5,065.0 2,770.0
12 Sen Cong Dobson 7,712.4 4,995.7 2,716.7
13 Jeffrey Garrett Westwood 7,682.4 5,035.7 2,646.7
14 Clark Alves St. Johns 7,664.7 5,111.4 2,553.3
15 Hesu Yang Mesquite 7,653.6 5,073.6 2,580.0

Scholastic[edit]

Place Student School Score Objs Subs
1 Samuel Nelson Westwood 7,734.3 5,144.3 2,590.0
2 David Ramirez Dobson 7,681.2 5,037.9 2,643.3
3 Kevin Bigler Mountain View Mesa 7,526.2 5,082.9 2,443.3
4 Megan Dever-Hansen Canyon del Oro 7,498.6 4,958.6 2,540.0
5 Daniel Torrez North 7,316.2 4,912.9 2,403.3
6 Kayla Partridge Mountain View Mesa 7,250.4 4,727.1 2,523.3
7 Alicia Drapkin Canyon del Oro 7,103.8 4,677.1 2,426.7
8 Christine Fujino Mountain View Mesa 7,069.3 4,559.3 2,510.0
9 Taylor Thibodeaux Canyon del Oro 7,065.0 4,635.0 2,430.0
10 Kasandra Joyner Red Mountain 6,831.3 4,317.9 2,513.4
11 Heber Layton Westwood 6,804.3 4,394.3 2,410.0
12 Eric Dern Shadow Mountain 6,769.6 4,022.9 2,746.7
13 Amanda Barnes Skyline 6,736.4 4,166.4 2,570.0
14 Spencer Kennelly Red Mountain 6,686.2 4,092.9 2,593.3
15 Patrick Hryshko Highland 6,662.3 4,075.7 2,586.6

Varsity[edit]

Place Student School Score Objs Subs
1 Dillon Foley Canyon del Oro 7,521.9 4,858.6 2,663.3
2 Carolyn Miller St. Johns 7,482.1 4,692.1 2,790.0
3 Danielle Gifford Canyon del Oro 7,429.3 4,759.3 2,670.0
4 Anthony Pratcher Deer Valley 7,316.4 4,736.4 2,580.0
5 William Haeberle North 7,241.3 4,617.9 2,623.4
6 Heather Hill North 7,122.1 4,612.1 2,510.0
7 Andrew Hunn Mountain View Mesa 7,066.3 4,442.9 2,623.4
8 B. Colin Dailey Skyline 6,910.0 4,110.0 2,800.0
9 Colleen Russom Yuma 6,756.0 4,079.3 2,676.7
10 Michael Miller Dobson 6,748.3 4,405.0 2,343.3
11 Neal Johnson Mountain View Mesa 6,732.4 4,365.7 2,366.7
12 Cory Cluff Round Valley 6,591.0 4,354.3 2,236.7
13 David Abner Mesa 6,495.4 4,412.1 2,083.3
14 Luke Lambert Red Mountain 6,479.3 4,059.3 2,420.0
15 Peter Van Dyke North 6,466.7 3,960.0 2,506.7

Individual Events[edit]

Art[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Anne Marie Norgren Mountain View Mesa 960
2 Matthew Brinkmoeller Westwood 920
3 Lu Wang Mesquite 900
4 Heather McCoy Mountain View Mesa 880
4 Elizabeth Roberts Canyon del Oro 880
5 Juhyung Sun Canyon del Oro 860
5 Jessie Chen North Canyon 860
5 Jeff Kiser Round Valley 860
5 Omar Salim Highland 860
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Megan Dever-Hansen Canyon del Oro 880
2 Samuel Nelson Westwood 860
3 Alicia Drapkin Canyon del Oro 840
3 Michael Flynn St. Johns 840
4 Christine Fujino Mountain View Mesa 800
4 Daniel Torrez North 800
5 Dana Turner North 780
5 Heber Layton Westwood 780
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Andrew Hunn Mountain View Mesa 840
2 Colleen Russom Yuma 800
3 Jared Robertson Sandra Day O'Connor 760
3 William Haeberle North 760
3 Danielle Gifford Canyon del Oro 760
3 Anthony Pratcher Deer Valley 760
3 Cory Cluff Round Valley 760
3 Luke Lambert Red Mountain 760
3 Kaley Keane Yuma 760
4 Heather Hill North 740
4 Michael Miller Dobson 740
4 B. Colin Dailey Skyline 740
5 Neal Johnson Mountain View Mesa 720
5 Monica Leon Yuma 720
5 Jordan Drummond-Ladas Highland 720

Economics[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Anne Marie Norgren Mountain View Mesa 960
2 Heather McCoy Mountain View Mesa 920
3 Daniel Forrest Mountain View Marana 860
3 Yuhong Wang Hamilton 860
3 Jeremy Mudd Shadow Mountain 860
3 Jeffrey Garrett Westwood 860
4 Arshed Al-Obeidi Canyon del Oro 840
4 Juhyung Sun Canyon del Oro 840
4 Charles Wei Gilbert 840
4 Sen Cong Dobson 840
5 Elizabeth Roberts Canyon del Oro 820
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Daniel Torrez North 800
2 Kevin Bigler Mountain View Mesa 780
3 Kayla Partridge Mountain View Mesa 760
3 Heber Layton Westwood 760
3 Pericles Kontos Cibola 760
4 Tariq Ali Skyline 740
5 Taylor Thibodeaux Canyon del Oro 720
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Dillon Foley Canyon del Oro 780
2 Heather Hill North 720
2 Carolyn Miller St. Johns 720
2 John Raymond Sabino 720
3 Neal Johnson Mountain View Mesa 700
3 Anthony Pratcher Deer Valley 700
3 Andrew Davison Red Mountain 700
4 Michael Miller Dobson 680
5 William Haeberle North 660
5 B. Colin Dailey Skyline 660

Essay[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Heather McCoy Mountain View Mesa 980
1 Jeff Kiser Round Valley 980
2 Juhyung Sun Canyon del Oro 970
3 Michael Saiz Palo Verde 960
4 Daniel Forrest Mountain View Marana 950
4 Scott Phelps Westwood 950
4 Michael Fan Dobson 950
4 David Potts Mountain Pointe 950
4 Sonia Jin Catalina Foothills 950
4 Andrea Loes Scottsdale Christian 950
5 Caleb Chou Dobson 940
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Eric Dern Shadow Mountain 1,000
2 Ellyn Heald Scottsdale Christian 960
3 Kristin Hoffmeister North Canyon 940
4 David Ramirez Dobson 920
5 Talisha Royer Westwood 910
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Dillon Foley Canyon del Oro 950
1 Carolyn Miller St. Johns 950
1 Caitlin Mitchum Scottsdale Christian 950
2 B. Colin Dailey Skyline 930
3 Elliot Crosby St. Johns 910
4 Nicole Schmidt Sandra Day O'Connor 900
5 Melissa Legarda South Mountain 890

Interview[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Ryan Auhl Highland 1,000.0
1 Misha Pangasa Cibola 1,000.0
1 Stephanie Hicks Mountain Ridge 1,000.0
2 David Potts Mountain Pointe 996.7
3 Joanna Yang Desert Vista 990.0
3 Iris Lee Hamilton 990.0
4 Michael Saiz Palo Verde 983.3
4 Clark Alves St. Johns 983.3
4 Grant Gilles Catalina Foothills 983.3
5 Sen Cong Dobson 976.7
5 Yichao Wang Mountain Pointe 976.7
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Bridgette Gilliland Sabino 996.7
2 Ambereen Ameer Mesquite 986.7
3 Kristen Androshick Highland 983.3
3 Patrick Hryshko Highland 983.3
4 Brittany Steinke Hamilton 976.7
5 Kayleigh Bauer Red Mountain 970.0
5 Lexie Delong Yuma 970.0
5 Ellyn Heald Scottsdale Christian 970.0
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Kaley Keane Yuma 1,000.0
2 Danielle Gifford Canyon del Oro 993.3
3 Florian Qendro Marcos de Niza 976.7
4 Charles Nathan Cardinell Sabino 973.3
5 B. Colin Dailey Skyline 966.7

Language and Literature[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Elizabeth Roberts Canyon del Oro 800
1 Jessie Chen North Canyon 800
2 Arshed Al-Obeidi Canyon del Oro 760
3 Anne Marie Norgren Mountain View Mesa 740
3 Juhyung Sun Canyon del Oro 740
3 Matthew Brinkmoeller Westwood 740
3 Jeffrey Garrett Westwood 740
3 Michael Fan Dobson 740
4 Heather McCoy Mountain View Mesa 720
5 Nathaniel Spielberg Marcos de Niza 700
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Alicia Drapkin Canyon del Oro 720
1 Jessica Blevins Shadow Mountain 720
2 Daniel Torrez North 700
2 David Ramirez Dobson 700
3 Samuel Nelson Westwood 680
4 Megan Dever-Hansen Canyon del Oro 660
5 Taylor Thibodeaux Canyon del Oro 640
5 Alicia Nader Deer Valley 640
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Dillon Foley Canyon del Oro 720
2 Luke Lambert Red Mountain 700
3 Carolyn Miller St. Johns 660
4 Andrew Hunn Mountain View Mesa 640
5 Rae Ann Pilarski Palo Verde 620
5 William Haeberle North 620
5 Logan Dees St. Johns 620
5 Sharaya Klatt Westwood 620
5 Zac Wood Dobson 620
5 Colleen Russom Yuma 620

Math[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Anne Marie Norgren Mountain View Mesa 914.3
1 Heather McCoy Mountain View Mesa 914.3
2 Sen Cong Dobson 885.7
3 Michael Fan Dobson 857.1
4 Elizabeth Roberts Canyon del Oro 828.6
4 Hesu Yang Mesquite 828.6
4 Yuhong Wang Hamilton 828.6
5 Simon MacDonald Sandra Day O'Connor 800.0
5 David Potts Mountain Pointe 800.0
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Richard Zilm Mesa 771.4
2 Kevin Bigler Mountain View Mesa 742.9
2 David Ramirez Dobson 742.9
3 Samuel Nelson Westwood 714.3
4 Patrick Hryshko Highland 685.7
5 Megan Dever-Hansen Canyon del Oro 628.6
5 Daniel Hooper Catalina Foothills 628.6
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Kareem Hassan Catalina Foothills 657.1
2 Dillon Foley Canyon del Oro 628.6
2 Zac Wood Dobson 628.6
3 Jared Blake Mesquite 571.4
4 Andrew Hunn Mountain View Mesa 542.9
4 William Haeberle North 542.9
4 James Appleyard Shadow Mountain 542.9
4 Andrew Davison Red Mountain 542.9
4 John Raymond Sabino 542.9
5 Danielle Gifford Canyon del Oro 514.3
5 Angelica Mamani Mesa 514.3
5 Ruth Wenger Shadow Mountain 514.3
5 Cory Cluff Round Valley 514.3

Music[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Anne Marie Norgren Mountain View Mesa 960
1 Juhyung Sun Canyon del Oro 960
2 Daniel Forrest Mountain View Marana 940
3 Elizabeth Roberts Canyon del Oro 920
3 Matthew Brinkmoeller Westwood 920
4 Heather McCoy Mountain View Mesa 900
4 Michael Fan Dobson 900
5 Lu Wang Mesquite 880
5 Jeremy Mudd Shadow Mountain 880
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Kevin Bigler Mountain View Mesa 920
1 David Ramirez Dobson 920
2 Kayla Partridge Mountain View Mesa 860
2 Daniel Torrez North 860
2 Taylor Thibodeaux Canyon del Oro 860
2 Justin Bennett Patagonia 860
2 Michael Flynn St. Johns 860
3 Rachel Riley South Mountain 840
4 Alicia Drapkin Canyon del Oro 800
4 Jessica Blevins Shadow Mountain 800
4 Samuel Nelson Westwood 800
4 Kayleigh Bauer Red Mountain 800
4 Tim McDonnell Catalina Foothills 800
4 Amanda Barnes Skyline 800
5 Spencer Kennelly Red Mountain 780
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Michael Webb Palo Verde 900
2 David Abner Mesa 880
3 Heather Hill North 820
4 Danielle Gifford Canyon del Oro 800
4 Kaley Keane Yuma 800
5 Neal Johnson Mountain View Mesa 760
5 Peter Van Dyke North 760
5 William Haeberle North 760

Science[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Anne Marie Norgren Mountain View Mesa 860
2 Steven Clayton St. Johns 840
2 Hesu Yang Mesquite 840
3 Heather McCoy Mountain View Mesa 820
3 Michael Fan Dobson 820
4 Arshed Al-Obeidi Canyon del Oro 800
4 Juhyung Sun Canyon del Oro 800
4 Daniel Forrest Mountain View Marana 800
4 Lynn Garnaat Mountain View Marana 800
5 Clark Alves St. Johns 780
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Kayla Partridge Mountain View Mesa 760
2 Kevin Bigler Mountain View Mesa 700
3 Justin Bennett Patagonia 680
3 Anand Vijayakumar Marana 680
4 Christine Fujino Mountain View Mesa 660
5 David Ramirez Dobson 640
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Danielle Gifford Canyon del Oro 700
2 Dillon Foley Canyon del Oro 680
3 Anthony Pratcher Deer Valley 660
3 Cory Cluff Round Valley 660
4 Michael Webb Palo Verde 640
4 Heather Hill North 640
4 Carolyn Miller St. Johns 640
5 William Haeberle North 600
5 Matthew Gibson Shadow Mountain 600

Speech[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Michael Fan Dobson 980.0
2 Baomie Fang Mountain View Mesa 966.7
3 Emily Foree Marcos de Niza 956.7
4 Anne Marie Norgren Mountain View Mesa 950.0
4 Yichao Wang Mountain Pointe 950.0
5 Misha Pangasa Cibola 946.7
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Spencer Kennelly Red Mountain 953.3
1 Ana Moreno Cibola 953.3
2 Elizabeth Megui Yuma 950.0
3 Kyle Duncan Marcos de Niza 946.7
4 Patrick Hryshko Highland 943.3
5 Shruti Chowdhury Highland 933.3
5 Shauna Perkins Mountain Ridge 933.3
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Charles Nathan Cardinell Sabino 1,000.0
2 Caitlin Timmerman Mountain Ridge 996.7
3 Eric Gonzalez Cibola 980.0
4 Jordan Drummond-Ladas Highland 973.3
5 Josh Kohn Buena 946.7

Super Quiz[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Iris Lee Hamilton 985
2 Heather McCoy Mountain View Mesa 970
3 Arshed Al-Obeidi Canyon del Oro 955
4 Juhyung Sun Canyon del Oro 940
4 Clark Alves St. Johns 940
4 Matthew Brinkmoeller Westwood 940
5 Caleb Chou Dobson 895
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Alicia Nader Deer Valley 850
2 Daniel Torrez North 830
2 Megan Dever-Hansen Canyon del Oro 830
2 Samuel Nelson Westwood 830
3 Kathleen Beauchamp Gilbert 790
4 Anne McHugh Catalina Foothills 770
5 Christine Fujino Mountain View Mesa 745
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Anthony Pratcher Deer Valley 925
1 Michael Miller Dobson 925
2 Danielle Gifford Canyon del Oro 785
2 Logan Dees St. Johns 785
3 Carolyn Miller St. Johns 775
4 David Abner Mesa 755
5 Mike Rice Deer Valley 740

Team Event Scores[edit]

Team Event scores are found by adding the top two scores in the event per bracket regardless of which students counted toward the overall team score.

Art
Place School Score
1 Canyon del Oro 4,920
2 Mountain View Mesa 4,880
3 North 4,680
4 Westwood 4,620
5 Red Mountain 4,440
Economics
Place School Score
1 Mountain View Mesa 4,640
2 Canyon Del Oro 4,480
3 North 4,140
4 Westwood 4,020
5 Dobson 4,000
Essay
Place School Score
1 Canton del Oro 5,140
2 Mountain View Mesa 5,040
3 Westwood 4,920
4 Sandra Day O'Connor 4,910
4 Scottsdale Christian 4,910
5 North 4,840
Interview
Place School Score
1 Red Mountain 5,660.0
2 Yuma 5,653.4
3 Canyon del Oro 5,619.9
4 Hamilton 5,573.3
4 Westwood 5,573.3
5 Highland 5,573.2
Language and Literature
Place School Score
1 Canyon del Oro 4,260
2 Red Mountain 3,840
3 Mountain View Mesa 3,800
3 Westwood 3,800
3 Dobson 3,800
4 North 3,660
5 St. Johns 3,640
Math
Place School Score
1 Mountain View Mesa 4,114.4
2 Dobson 3,885.7
3 Canyon del Oro 3,742.9
4 Catalina Foothills 3,371.4
5 Westwood 3,314.4
Music
Place School Score
1 Mountain View Mesa 5,100
2 Canyon del Oro 5,080
3 North 4,720
4 St. Johns 4,640
5 Shadow Mountain 4,620
Science
Place School Score
1 Mountain View Mesa 4,260
2 Canyon del Oro 4,200
3 St. Johns 3,980
4 North 3,620
5 Westwood 3,580
5 Dobson 3,580
Speech
Place School Score
1 Mountain View Mesa 5,490.0
2 Red Mountain 5,453.3
3 Mountain Ridge 5,443.3
4 Cibola 5,436.7
5 Marcos de Niza 5,340.1
Super Quiz
Place School Score
1 Canyon del Oro 4,775
2 Mountain View Mesa 4,605
3 Dobson 4,590
4 Deer Valley 4,520
5 North 4,485

Top Scorer From Each Team[edit]

Place Student School Bracket Carrier Proportion
8,962.6 Anne Marie Norgren Mountain View Mesa Honors 19.3%
8,645.4 Michael Fan Dobson Honors 20.0%
8,523.6 Elizabeth Roberts Canyon del Oro Honors 18.3%
8,167.9 Lu Wang Mesquite Honors 22.8%
8,115.3 Daniel Forrest Mountain View Marana Honors 22.3%
8,008.6 Matthew Brinkmoeller Westwood Honors 18.9%
7,976.7 David Potts Mountain Pointe Honors 21.5%
7,835.0 Mary Beth Hutchinson Red Mountain Honors 19.0%
7,664.7 Clark Alves St. Johns Honors 18.4%
7,595.9 Nathaniel Spielberg Marcos de Niza Honors 24.6%
7,455.3 Anh Le North Honors 17.4%
7,440.2 Yuhong Wang Hamilton Honors 23.8%
7,334.7 Jeff Kiser Round Valley Honors 20.9%
7,316.4 Anthony Pratcher Deer Valley Varsity 21.0%
7,263.3 Omar Salim Highland Honors 19.5%
7,189.0 Norianne Pimentel Cibola Honors 20.7%
7,014.7 Jenny Dobbertein Skyline Honors 18.2%
6,958.6 Jessie Chen North Canyon Honors 25.1%
6,942.0 Jeremy Mudd Shadow Mountain Honors 18.1%
6,934.8 Kristine Koontz Marana Honors 20.6%
6,924.5 Monica Voge Catalina Foothills Honors 19.6%
6,899.3 Amy Kaczmarowski Gilbert Honors 20.7%
6,842.9 Michael Saiz Palo Verde Honors 20.5%
6,821.9 Stephanie Hicks Mountain Ridge Honors 21.0%
6,821.0 Annie Pan Desert Vista Honors 21.2%
6,819.1 Stanford Prescott South Mountain Honors 19.6%
6,756.0 Colleen Russom Yuma Varsity 18.7%
6,697.9 Amanda Laughlin Buena Honors 18.6%
6,495.4 David Abner Mesa Varsity 19.5%
6,439.3 Robert Waymel Pinnacle Honors 20.8%
6,292.7 Jared Robertson Sandra Day O'Connor Varsity 18.0%
6,244.1 Dylan Wright Scottsdale Christian Scholastic 18.6%
6,174.5 John Raymond Sabino Varsity 20.5%
6,139.7 Joshua Hendrix Kingman Academy Honors 19.3%
5,994.3 Duncan Davenport Rincon Honors 20.4%
5,817.1 Justin Bennett Patagonia Scholastic 23.4%
5,769.0 Gabriel Moreno Amphitheater Scholastic 19.4%
5,581.0 Ian Goth School for the Arts Honors 21.0%
5,548.6 Kattie Reinhart Paradise Valley Scholastic 18.1%
4,902.1 Senecca Allred Safford Honors 18.0%