State/Arizona/2007

From AcaDec Scores and Information Center
< State‎ | Arizona
Jump to navigationJump to search
Arizona
Flag of Arizona.png ArizonaLogo.png
Current Victor: Hamilton High School
Official Website
State Scores
198819911993199419951996
199719981999200020012002
200320042005200620072008
200920102011201220132014
20152016201720182019
Regional Scores
199819992000200120022003
200420052006200720082009
201020112012201320142015
2016201720182019
Region I: 201920182017More
Region II: 201920182017More
Region III: 201920182017More
Region IV: 201920182017More

This page was pulled from an Excel spreadsheet file. You can view the scores here, print this page (see the link on the left), or download the spreadsheet here File:ARIZONA STATE 2007.xls.

Overall Team Scores[edit]

Place School Score Objs Subs Medals
1 Mountain View Mesa High School 47,402.0 31,658.6 15,743.4 26
2 Canyon Del Oro High School 45,667.1 31,342.1 14,325.0 17
3 Red Mountain High School 45,056.7 30,185.0 14,871.7 17
4 Westwood High School 43,598.6 29,443.6 14,155.0 13
5 Mountain Pointe High School 40,634.5 26,942.9 13,691.6 6
6 St. Johns High School 39,737.4 25,730.7 14,006.7 4
7 Buena High School 39,229.4 24,432.9 14,796.5 3
8 Dobson High School 38,975.0 26,086.5 12,888.5 6
9 Mesquite High School 38,807.1 25,377.1 13,430.0 7
10 Mountain View Marana High School 38,457.2 24,235.7 14,221.5 5
11 Paradise Valley High School 38,037.2 24,282.2 13,755.0 3
12 Shadow Mountain High School 37,666.8 23,293.5 14,373.3 4
13 South Mountain High School 36,883.4 23,823.5 13,059.9 2
14 Sandra Day O'Connor High School 36,858.0 22,271.4 14,586.6 0
15 Cibola High School 36,826.7 24,393.5 12,433.2 1
16 Gilbert High School 36,523.8 22,462.1 14,061.7 2
17 Round Valley High School 36,312.5 22,134.2 14,178.3 5
18 Highland High School 36,178.4 22,665.1 13,513.3 1
19 Marcos de Niza High School 35,679.2 22,264.2 13,415.0 0
20 Mountain Ridge High School 35,507.3 20,427.2 15,080.1 2
21 Horizon High School 35,258.3 22,410.0 12,848.3 1
22 North Canyon High School 35,224.9 22,171.5 13,053.4 0
23 Kingman Academy 34,763.7 20,367.1 14,396.6 1
24 Marana High School 33,694.4 20,904.3 12,790.1 0
25 Scottsdale Christian Academy 33,362.2 19,697.2 13,665.0 0
26 Catalina Foothills High School 32,940.8 20,355.7 12,585.1 3
27 Deer Valley High School 32,810.1 20,540.0 12,270.1 4
28 Sabino High School 32,439.6 19,897.9 12,541.7 2
29 Yuma High School 32,146.9 19,963.6 12,183.3 0
30 Hamilton High School 32,026.9 18,630.1 13,396.8 1
31 Boulder Creek High School 31,776.5 18,714.9 13,061.6 0
32 Rincon High School 31,219.8 17,793.0 13,426.8 2
33 Skyline High School 30,943.2 19,385.0 11,558.2 0
34 Desert Ridge High School 30,128.4 17,418.5 12,709.9 0
35 Amphitheater High School 29,703.0 19,058.0 10,645.0 0
36 Immaculate Heart High School 29,067.6 16,293.5 12,774.1 0
37 Cesar Chavez High School 27,230.3 15,958.7 11,271.6 0
38 Show Low High School 26,482.0 17,203.7 9,278.3 0
39 North High School 26,410.7 16,000.7 10,410.0 0
40 School For The Arts 26,078.7 14,657.0 11,421.7 2

Overall Individual Scores[edit]

Honors[edit]

Place Student School Score Objs Subs
1 Elizabeth Roberts Canyon del Oro 8,700.4 6,187.1 2,513.3
2 Alan Guo Mountain View Mesa 8,510.4 5,947.1 2,563.3
3 Juhyung Sun Canyon del Oro 8,429.3 5,969.3 2,460.0
4 Jeff Kiser Round Valley 8,320.0 5,480.0 2,840.0
5 Lu Wang Mesquite 8,297.4 5,600.7 2,696.7
6 Jeremy Davis Mountain View Mesa 8,287.7 5,504.3 2,783.4
7 Mary Beth Hutchinson Red Mountain 8,207.0 5,593.6 2,613.4
8 Hesu Yang Mesquite 8,187.1 5,547.1 2,640.0
9 Jakob Hansen Red Mountain 7,984.3 5,444.3 2,540.0
10 Taylor Thibodeaux Canyon del Oro 7,893.6 5,183.6 2,710.0
11 Vinicius Knabben Westwood 7,876.0 5,299.3 2,576.7
12 Samuel Hord Mountain View Mesa 7,635.5 5,262.1 2,373.4
13 Amy Ledin Mesquite 7,635.0 5,095.0 2,540.0
14 Amanda Laughlin Buena 7,590.9 4,944.3 2,646.6
15 Jessie Chen North Canyon 7,572.4 5,230.7 2,341.7

Scholastic[edit]

Place Student School Score Objs Subs
1 Baomie Fang Mountain View Mesa 8,171.3 5,567.9 2,603.4
2 David Ramirez Dobson 7,844.6 5,357.9 2,486.7
3 Alicia Drapkin Canyon del Oro 7,733.8 5,227.1 2,506.7
4 Andrew Mills Westwood 7,707.9 5,497.9 2,210.0
5 Ming Wen Mountain Pointe 7,596.6 5,020.0 2,576.6
6 Wesley Chu Canyon del Oro 7,568.8 5,172.1 2,396.7
7 Kevin Bigler Mountain View Mesa 7,566.4 4,936.4 2,630.0
8 Kevin Nielsen Gilbert 7,500.4 4,907.1 2,593.3
9 Gavin Plooster Mountain Pointe 7,432.9 5,082.9 2,350.0
10 Bobby Peck Red Mountain 7,307.3 5,480.7 1,826.6
11 Heather Stork Red Mountain 7,220.7 4,670.7 2,550.0
12 Rachel Thomas Mountain View Mesa 6,983.0 4,756.4 2,226.6
13 Myles Fattaleh Paradise Valley 6,873.6 4,203.6 2,670.0
14 Grace Rolland Westwood 6,851.4 4,161.4 2,690.0
15 Yicheng Garrard Buena 6,780.3 4,323.6 2,456.7

Varsity[edit]

Place Student School Score Objs Subs
1 Andrew Hunn Mountain View Mesa 7,713.3 5,150.0 2,563.3
2 Talisha Royer Westwood 7,239.3 5,009.3 2,230.0
3 Spencer Kennelly Red Mountain 7,227.4 4,580.7 2,646.7
4 Bryant DaSilva Mountain View Mesa 7,152.9 4,552.9 2,600.0
5 Luke Lambert Red Mountain 7,110.0 4,415.0 2,695.0
6 Dylan Wright Scottsdale Christian 6,999.0 4,365.7 2,633.3
7 Brendan Guinn St. Johns 6,948.8 4,582.1 2,366.7
8 Sarah Pickering Mountain View Mesa 6,921.6 4,195.0 2,726.6
9 Logan Dees St. Johns 6,899.5 4,652.9 2,246.6
10 Charlene Mason Buena 6,869.5 4,182.9 2,686.6
11 Alex Blount Canyon del Oro 6,762.9 4,697.9 2,065.0
12 Alan Smith Westwood 6,626.4 4,631.4 1,995.0
13 Cory Cluff Round Valley 6,620.4 4,477.1 2,143.3
14 Caitlin O'Malley Horizon 6,571.4 4,371.4 2,200.0
15 Jeremy Bishop Canyon del Oro 6,471.9 4,088.6 2,383.3

Individual Events[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Juhyung Sun Canyon del Oro 900
2 Stanford Prescott South Mountain 880
2 Mary Beth Hutchinson Red Mountain 880
3 Elizabeth Roberts Canyon del Oro 860
3 Alan Guo Mountain View Mesa 860
3 Lu Wang Mesquite 860
4 Shravan Sridhar Mountain Pointe 840
4 Jeff Kiser Round Valley 840
5 Hari Mohanraj Mountain Pointe 820
5 Vinicius Knabben Westwood 820
5 Clark Alves St. Johns 820
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Alicia Drapkin Canyon del Oro 880
2 Rachel Thomas Mountain View Mesa 840
3 Gavin Plooster Mountain Pointe 820
3 Andrew Mills Westwood 820
4 Bobby Peck Red Mountain 800
4 David Ramirez Dobson 800
5 Wesley Chu Canyon del Oro 780
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Andrew Hunn Mountain View Mesa 880
2 Talisha Royer Westwood 780
2 Alan Smith Westwood 780
3 Luke Lambert Red Mountain 760
3 Sarah Pickering Mountain View Mesa 760
4 Jeremy Bishop Canyon del Oro 740
4 Alex Blount Canyon del Oro 740
4 Bryant DaSilva Mountain View Mesa 740
5 Spencer Kennelly Red Mountain 720
5 Brendan Guinn St. Johns 720
5 Matthew Kunkel Cibola 720

Economics[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Jakob Hansen Red Mountain 880
1 Lynn Garnaat Mountain View Marana 880
2 Bobby Cottam Red Mountain 860
2 Mary Beth Hutchinson Red Mountain 860
2 Elizabeth Roberts Canyon del Oro 860
3 Alan Guo Mountain View Mesa 840
4 Juhyung Sun Canyon del Oro 820
4 Hesu Yang Mesquite 820
4 Lu Wang Mesquite 820
5 James Eck Gilbert 800
5 Taylor Thibodeaux Canyon del Oro 800
5 Samuel Hord Mountain View Mesa 800
5 Kyle Sprute Dobson 800
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Andrew Mills Westwood 860
1 Baomie Fang Mountain View Mesa 860
2 Bobby Peck Red Mountain 840
2 Alicia Drapkin Canyon del Oro 840
3 Heather Stork Red Mountain 800
4 Kevin Bigler Mountain View Mesa 780
5 Ming Wen Mountain Pointe 760
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Talisha Royer Westwood 840
2 Caitlin O'Malley Horizon 780
2 Luke Lambert Red Mountain 780
3 Andrew Hunn Mountain View Mesa 740
4 Spencer Kennelly Red Mountain 720
4 Alex Blount Canyon del Oro 720
4 Cory Cluff Round Valley 720
5 Dylan Wright Scottsdale Christian 700
5 Bryant DaSilva Mountain View Mesa 700
5 Matt Gibson Shadow Mountain 700

Essay[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Joseph Gouge Rincon 970
2 Jakob Hansen Red Mountain 950
2 James Luo Mountain View Marana 950
2 Jeremy Davis Mountain View Mesa 950
3 Sindhu Pandurangi School For The Arts 940
3 Jeff Kiser Round Valley 940
4 Stephanie Hicks Mountain Ridge 930
5 Jay Yim North Canyon 920
5 Taylor Thibodeaux Canyon del Oro 920
5 Lynn Garnaat Mountain View Marana 920
5 Iris Lee Hamilton 920
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Brooke Adams Kingman Academy 950
2 Caitlin Hall Mountain View Marana 920
3 Elissa Benitez Round Valley 900
4 Kevin Nielsen Gilbert 860
4 Alicia Nader Deer Valley 860
5 Shauna Perkins Mountain Ridge 850
5 Wesley Chu Canyon del Oro 850
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Brendan Nomura Paradise Valley 910
2 Luke Lambert Red Mountain 900
3 Sarah Pickering Mountain View Mesa 880
4 Becca Mehnert Sandra Day O'Connor 850
5 Melissa Legarda South Mountain 840
5 Spencer Kennelly Red Mountain 840

Interview[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Clark Alves St. Johns 993.3
1 Amanda Laughlin Buena 993.3
2 Sean Colonna School For The Arts 990.0
3 Holly Hickerson Paradise Valley 983.3
3 Bing Han Catalina Foothills 983.3
4 Jordan Martel Mountain Ridge 960.0
4 Jenny Pang Highland 960.0
4 Naji Barakat Marana 960.0
5 Hesu Yang Mesquite 956.7
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Yicheng Garrard Buena 1,000.0
1 Eric Dern Shadow Mountain 1,000.0
2 Hannah McCausland Sabino 993.3
3 Ali Salim Highland 990.0
3 Gavin Plooster Mountain Pointe 990.0
3 Myles Fattaleh Paradise Valley 990.0
4 Christopher Pereira Kingman Academy 983.3
5 Kyle Shearer Marcos de Niza 973.3
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Mark Rosenberg Mountain Pointe 985.0
2 Nathan Cardinell Sabino 966.7
3 Jenai Crump Mountain View Marana 965.0
4 Caitlin O'Malley Horizon 960.0
5 Sarah Pickering Mountain View Mesa 953.3

Language and Literature[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Elizabeth Roberts Canyon del Oro 880
2 Stanford Prescott South Mountain 840
2 Alan Guo Mountain View Mesa 840
3 Stephanie Hicks Mountain Ridge 820
3 Juhyung Sun Canyon del Oro 820
4 Bryan Crist Deer Valley 800
4 Jeff Kiser Round Valley 800
5 Jessie Chen North Canyon 780
5 Shiv Pande Desert Ridge 780
5 Bobby Cottam Red Mountain 780
5 Jakob Hansen Red Mountain 780
5 Vinicius Knabben Westwood 780
5 Samantha Jones Sandra Day O'Connor 780
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Baomie Fang Mountain View Mesa 820
2 Alicia Nader Deer Valley 800
2 David Ramirez Dobson 800
3 Heather Stork Red Mountain 780
3 Andrew Mills Westwood 780
4 Gavin Plooster Mountain Pointe 760
4 Amalie Hadsall Westwood 760
5 Alicia Drapkin Canyon del Oro 740
5 Ana Moreno Cibola 740
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Sarah Pickering Mountain View Mesa 800
2 Logan Dees St. Johns 740
3 Talisha Royer Westwood 720
4 Dylan Wright Scottsdale Christian 700
4 Andrew Hunn Mountain View Mesa 700
4 Brendan Guinn St. Johns 700
4 Charlene Mason Buena 700
5 Luke Lambert Red Mountain 660
5 Alan Smith Westwood 660
5 Cory Cluff Round Valley 660

Math[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Elizabeth Roberts Canyon del Oro 857.1
1 Hesu Yang Mesquite 857.1
2 Yunlin Zhang Catalina Foothills 714.3
2 Jeremy Davis Mountain View Mesa 714.3
3 Alan Guo Mountain View Mesa 657.1
4 Chad Ripley Paradise Valley 600.0
4 Iris Lee Hamilton 600.0
5 Daniel Drucker North Canyon 542.9
5 Bryan Crist Deer Valley 542.9
5 Aaron Pool Shadow Mountain 542.9
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Andrew Mills Westwood 542.9
1 Baomie Fang Mountain View Mesa 542.9
1 David Ramirez Dobson 542.9
2 Bobby Peck Red Mountain 485.7
2 Joshua Galyon Buena 485.7
2 Alicia Nader Deer Valley 485.7
3 Kevin Nielsen Gilbert 457.1
3 Wesley Chu Canyon del Oro 457.1
3 Conrad Fruehan Mesquite 457.1
4 Myles Fattaleh Paradise Valley 428.6
4 Krishna Yanamandra Mesquite 428.6
5 Junyan He Highland 400.0
5 Tim Stringham Marcos de Niza 400.0
5 Ali Hollingshead Horizon 400.0
5 Ming Wen Mountain Pointe 400.0
5 Scott Berlin Boulder Creek 400.0
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Alex Blount Canyon del Oro 542.9
2 Matthew Kunkel Cibola 457.1
3 Martin Cabel Mountain View Marana 428.6
3 James Rollar Dobson 428.6
4 Luke Lambert Red Mountain 400.0
4 Andrew Hunn Mountain View Mesa 400.0
4 Andrew Berger Mesquite 400.0
5 John Gaches Marcos de Niza 371.4
5 Caitlin O'Malley Horizon 371.4
5 Alan Smith Westwood 371.4
5 Matt Gibson Shadow Mountain 371.4

Music[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Juhyung Sun Canyon del Oro 1,000
2 Mary Beth Hutchinson Red Mountain 960
2 Elizabeth Roberts Canyon del Oro 960
2 Alan Guo Mountain View Mesa 960
3 Stephanie Hicks Mountain Ridge 940
3 Amy Ledin Mesquite 940
4 Lu Wang Mesquite 920
4 Clark Alves St. Johns 920
5 Kevin He Mountain Pointe 900
5 Jessie Chen North Canyon 900
5 Jakob Hansen Red Mountain 900
5 Vinicius Knabben Westwood 900
5 Jonny Dangerfield Westwood 900
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Andrew Mills Westwood 960
2 Gavin Plooster Mountain Pointe 920
2 Bobby Peck Red Mountain 920
2 Baomie Fang Mountain View Mesa 920
2 Kevin Bigler Mountain View Mesa 920
2 David Ramirez Dobson 920
3 Kevin Nielsen Gilbert 900
3 Alicia Drapkin Canyon del Oro 900
3 Grace Rolland Westwood 900
4 Rachel Riley South Mountain 840
5 Julie Zhou Mountain Pointe 820
5 Wesley Chu Canyon del Oro 820
5 Brooke Adams Kingman Academy 820
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Talisha Royer Westwood 920
2 Logan Dees St. Johns 860
3 Andrew Hunn Mountain View Mesa 820
4 Brendan Guinn St. Johns 800
5 Jessica Beisser Paradise Valley 780

Social Science[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Juhyung Sun Canyon del Oro 900
2 Stanford Prescott South Mountain 880
2 Mary Beth Hutchinson Red Mountain 880
3 Elizabeth Roberts Canyon del Oro 860
3 Alan Guo Mountain View Mesa 860
3 Lu Wang Mesquite 860
4 Shravan Sridhar Mountain Pointe 840
4 Jeff Kiser Round Valley 840
5 Hari Mohanraj Mountain Pointe 820
5 Vinicius Knabben Westwood 820
5 Clark Alves St. Johns 820
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Alicia Drapkin Canyon del Oro 880
2 Rachel Thomas Mountain View Mesa 840
3 Gavin Plooster Mountain Pointe 820
3 Andrew Mills Westwood 820
4 Bobby Peck Red Mountain 800
4 David Ramirez Dobson 800
5 Wesley Chu Canyon del Oro 780
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Andrew Hunn Mountain View Mesa 880
2 Talisha Royer Westwood 780
2 Alan Smith Westwood 780
3 Luke Lambert Red Mountain 760
3 Sarah Pickering Mountain View Mesa 760
4 Jeremy Bishop Canyon del Oro 740
4 Alex Blount Canyon del Oro 740
4 Bryant DaSilva Mountain View Mesa 740
5 Spencer Kennelly Red Mountain 720
5 Brendan Guinn St. Johns 720
5 Matthew Kunkel Cibola 720

Speech[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Lu Wang Mesquite 946.7
1 Jeff Kiser Round Valley 946.7
2 Iris Lee Hamilton 926.7
3 Joseph Gouge Rincon 923.3
4 Andrea Loes Scottsdale Christian 916.7
4 Juhyung Sun Canyon del Oro 916.7
5 Jordan Martel Mountain Ridge 910.0
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Eric Dern Shadow Mountain 986.7
2 Sophie Canestrelli Deer Valley 980.0
3 Casey Shaw Catalina Foothills 976.7
4 Alex Ponaz Dobson 970.0
5 Kevin Bigler Mountain View Mesa 966.7
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Andrew Hunn Mountain View Mesa 973.3
2 Cory Cluff Round Valley 963.3
3 Matt Gibson Shadow Mountain 950.0
3 Joe Gleason Shadow Mountain 950.0
4 Christopher Kent Rincon 946.7
5 Charlene Mason Buena 943.3

Super Quiz[edit]

Honors
Place Student School Score
1 Mary Beth Hutchinson Red Mountain 985
1 Clark Alves St. Johns 985
2 Alan Guo Mountain View Mesa 970
3 Juhyung Sun Canyon del Oro 955
3 Lu Wang Mesquite 955
4 Jeff Kiser Round Valley 940
5 Jessie Chen North Canyon 925
5 Vinicius Knabben Westwood 925
5 Bryan Crist Deer Valley 925
Scholastic
Place Student School Score
1 Bobby Peck Red Mountain 895
1 Wesley Chu Canyon del Oro 895
2 Gavin Plooster Mountain Pointe 860
3 Daniel Jang Canyon del Oro 845
3 Baomie Fang Mountain View Mesa 845
3 Kevin Bigler Mountain View Mesa 845
4 Alicia Drapkin Canyon del Oro 830
5 Alex Ponaz Dobson 820
Varsity
Place Student School Score
1 Cory Cluff Round Valley 940
2 Clint Edwards Deer Valley 895
3 Andrew Hunn Mountain View Mesa 830
4 Dylan Wright Scottsdale Christian 820
4 Matthew Kunkel Cibola 820
5 Spencer Kennelly Red Mountain 815
5 Alex Blount Canyon del Oro 815
5 Talisha Royer Westwood 815

Top Scorer From Each Team[edit]

Place Student School Bracket Carrier Proportion
8,700.4 Elizabeth Roberts Canyon del Oro Honors 19.1%
8,510.4 Alan Guo Mountain View Mesa Honors 18.0%
8,320.0 Jeff Kiser Round Valley Honors 22.9%
8,297.4 Lu Wang Mesquite Honors 21.4%
8,207.0 Mary Beth Hutchinson Red Mountain Honors 18.2%
7,876.0 Vinicius Knabben Westwood Honors 18.1%
7,844.6 David Ramirez Dobson Scholastic 20.1%
7,596.6 Ming Wen Mountain Pointe Scholastic 18.7%
7,590.9 Amanda Laughlin Buena Honors 19.4%
7,572.4 Jessie Chen North Canyon Honors 21.5%
7,570.7 Clark Alves St. Johns Honors 19.1%
7,525.4 Lynn Garnaat Mountain View Marana Honors 19.6%
7,511.0 Stephanie Hicks Mountain Ridge Honors 21.2%
7,500.4 Kevin Nielsen Gilbert Scholastic 20.5%
7,497.6 Scott Wallace Cibola Honors 20.4%
7,417.9 Stanford Prescott South Mountain Honors 20.1%
7,240.0 Iris Lee Hamilton Honors 22.6%
7,200.3 Jenny Pang Highland Honors 19.9%
7,106.4 Nathaniel Spielberg Marcos de Niza Honors 19.9%
6,999.0 Dylan Wright Scottsdale Christian Varsity 21.0%
6,873.6 Myles Fattaleh Paradise Valley Scholastic 18.1%
6,753.1 Mike Laub Sandra Day O'Connor Scholastic 18.3%
6,688.1 Naji Barakat Marana Honors 19.8%
6,603.1 Eric Dern Shadow Mountain Scholastic 17.5%
6,571.4 Caitlin O'Malley Horizon Varsity 18.6%
6,548.1 Dominic Smith Skyline Scholastic 21.2%
6,545.7 Brooke Adams Kingman Academy Scholastic 18.8%
6,511.9 Bing Han Catalina Foothills Honors 19.8%
6,486.2 Shiv Pande Desert Ridge Honors 21.5%
6,447.4 Alicia Nader Deer Valley Scholastic 19.7%
6,107.0 Nathan Cardinell Sabino Varsity 18.8%
5,975.4 Kiona Meade Yuma Honors 18.6%
5,946.7 Tucker Bingham Show Low Honors 22.5%
5,930.0 Joseph Gouge Rincon Honors 19.0%
5,892.1 Elissa Thomas Boulder Creek Honors 18.5%
5,849.6 Catie Clark Amphitheater Honors 19.7%
5,817.3 Patricia McCoy Immaculate Heart Honors 20.0%
5,486.4 Ian Goth School For The Arts Honors 21.0%
5,469.3 Amy Wong Cesar Chavez Honors 20.1%
5,345.4 Jose Herrera North Honors 20.2%